|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


biathlon.com.ua

Events 2016/2017


   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   Junior World Championships
   Osrblie
  Youth Men 12.5 km Individual  2017-02-22 11:00
  Youth Women 10 km Individual  2017-02-22 14:00
  Junior Men 15 km Individual  2017-02-23 11:30
  Junior Women 12.5 km Individual  2017-02-23 14:30
  Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint  2017-02-24 11:00
  Youth Women 6 km Sprint  2017-02-24 14:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2017-02-25 11:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2017-02-25 14:00
  Youth Men 10 km Pursuit  2017-02-26 11:00
  Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit   2017-02-26 12:00
  Junior Women 10 km Pursuit   2017-02-26 14:15
  Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit  2017-02-26 15:20
  Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay  2017-02-27 11:00
  Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay  2017-02-27 13:45
  Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay  2017-02-28 11:00
  Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay  2017-02-28 14:00
 
   Junior Open European Championships
   Nove Mesto
  Junior Women 12.5 km Individual  2017-02-02 10:00
  Junior Men 15 km Individual  2017-02-02 13:30
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2017-02-04 10:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2017-02-04 13:00
  Junior Women 10 km Pursuit   2017-02-05 10:00
  Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit   2017-02-05 13:00
 
   Junior World Cup
   Lenzerheide
  Junior Men 15 km Individual  2016-12-10 10:00
  Junior Women 12.5 km Individual  2016-12-10 13:30
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2016-12-11 10:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2016-12-11 13:00
   Hochfilzen
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2016-12-15 11:30
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2016-12-15 14:30
  Junior Women 10 km Pursuit   2016-12-16 10:30
  Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit   2016-12-16 13:30
  Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay  2016-12-17 10:30
  Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay  2016-12-17 13:30
   Pokljuka
  Single mixed relay  2017-01-27 10:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-01-27 13:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2017-01-28 10:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2017-01-28 13:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2017-01-29 10:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2017-01-29 13:00
 
   World Championship
   Hochfilzen
  Mixed Relay  2017-02-09 14:45
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-02-10 14:45
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-02-11 14:45
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-02-12 10:30
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-02-12 15:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2017-02-15 14:30
  Men 20 km Individual  2017-02-16 14:30
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2017-02-17 14:45
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2017-02-18 14:45
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2017-02-19 11:30
  Men 15 km Mass  2017-02-19 14:45
 
   European Championship
   Duszniki Zdroj
  Men 20 km Individual  2017-01-25 10:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2017-01-25 13:30
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-01-27 10:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-01-27 13:30
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-01-28 10:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-01-28 13:00
  Single mixed relay  2017-01-29 10:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-01-29 13:00
 
   Summer WC
   Otepaa
  Mixed relay (junior)  2016-08-26 09:00
  Mixed Relay  2016-08-26 12:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll  2016-08-27 08:30
  Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll  2016-08-27 10:30
  Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll  2016-08-27 13:15
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll  2016-08-27 15:30
  Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll  2016-08-28 08:30
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll  2016-08-28 10:15
  Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll  2016-08-28 12:45
  Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll  2016-08-28 14:45
   World Cup
   Oestersund
  Mixed Relay  2016-11-27 15:30
  Single mixed relay  2016-11-27 18:10
  Women 15 km Individual  2016-11-30 18:00
  Men 20 km Individual  2016-12-01 18:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2016-12-03 11:45
  Men 10 km Sprint  2016-12-03 14:45
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2016-12-04 11:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2016-12-04 13:20
   Pokljuka
  Men 10 km Sprint  2016-12-09 11:30
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2016-12-09 14:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2016-12-10 11:45
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2016-12-10 14:45
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2016-12-11 11:15
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2016-12-11 14:30
   Nove Mesto
  Men 10 km Sprint  2016-12-15 17:30
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2016-12-16 17:30
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2016-12-17 15:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2016-12-17 17:40
  Men 15 km Mass  2016-12-18 11:45
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2016-12-18 14:15
   Oberhof
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-01-05 14:15
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-01-06 14:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-01-07 11:30
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-01-07 14:40
  Men 15 km Mass  2017-01-08 12:30
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2017-01-08 14:40
   Ruhpolding
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2017-01-11 14:30
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2017-01-12 14:30
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-01-13 14:45
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-01-14 14:30
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-01-15 11:30
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-01-15 14:45
   Antholz-Anterselva
  Women 15 km Individual  2017-01-19 14:15
  Men 20 km Individual  2017-01-20 14:15
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2017-01-21 13:30
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2017-01-21 15:15
  Men 15 km Mass  2017-01-22 11:00
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2017-01-22 14:45
   Pyeongchang
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-03-02 12:15
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-03-03 11:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-03-04 10:45
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-03-04 12:30
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2017-03-05 08:30
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2017-03-05 11:45
   Kontiolahti
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-03-10 17:45
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-03-10 14:30
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-03-11 15:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-03-11 12:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-03-12 16:15
  Single mixed relay  2017-03-12 13:30
   Holmenkollen
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-03-17 14:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-03-17 16:30
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-03-18 12:45
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-03-18 15:00
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2017-03-19 11:15
  Men 15 km Mass  2017-03-19 13:30
 
   IBU Cup
   Beitostolen
  Men 10 km Sprint  2016-11-25 10:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2016-11-25 13:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2016-11-27 10:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2016-11-27 13:00
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
  Single mixed relay  2016-12-08 10:00
  Mixed Relay  2016-12-08 12:30
  Men 10 km Sprint  2016-12-10 13:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2016-12-10 10:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2016-12-11 10:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2016-12-11 12:30
   Obertilliach
  Women 15 km Individual  2016-12-16 13:30
  Men 20 km Individual  2016-12-16 10:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2016-12-17 10:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2016-12-17 13:00
   Martell-Val Martello
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-01-05 13:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-01-05 10:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-01-07 10:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-01-07 13:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-01-08 12:30
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-01-08 10:00
   Arber
  Men 20 km Individual  2017-01-14 10:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2017-01-14 13:30
  Mixed Relay  2017-01-14 00:00
  Single mixed relay  2017-01-14 00:00
   Brezno-Osrblie
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-02-03 13:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-02-03 10:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-02-04 12:30
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-02-04 10:00
   Kontiolahti
  Women 15 km Individual  2017-03-02 12:30
  Men 20 km Individual  2017-03-02 09:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-03-04 09:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-03-04 12:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-03-05 09:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-03-05 11:30
   Otepaa
  Single mixed relay  2017-03-08 09:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-03-08 11:30
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-03-09 12:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-03-09 09:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-03-11 12:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-03-11 09:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-03-12 11:30
  Single mixed relay  2017-03-12 09:00
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
5 WIERER Dorothea 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua