|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Otepaa
2018-02-26 10:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

Events 2017/2018

   Timezone - CET
Select other season:  
   Junior World Championships
   Otepaa
  Youth Women 10 km Individual  2018-02-26 10:00
  Youth Men 12.5 km Individual  2018-02-26 13:00
  Junior Women 12.5 km Individual  2018-02-27 10:00
  Junior Men 15 km Individual  2018-02-27 13:00
  Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay  2018-02-28 10:00
  Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay  2018-02-28 13:00
  Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay  2018-03-01 10:00
  Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay  2018-03-01 13:00
  Youth Women 6 km Sprint  2018-03-02 10:00
  Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint  2018-03-02 13:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2018-03-03 10:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2018-03-03 13:00
  Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit  2018-03-04 10:00
  Youth Men 10 km Pursuit  2018-03-04 11:00
  Junior Women 10 km Pursuit   2018-03-04 13:15
  Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit   2018-03-04 14:20
 
   Junior Open European Championships
   Pokljuka
  Single mixed relay  2018-01-31 10:00
  Mixed Relay  2018-01-31 13:00
  Junior Men 15 km Individual  2018-02-01 10:00
  Junior Women 12.5 km Individual  2018-02-01 13:30
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2018-02-03 10:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2018-02-03 13:00
  Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit   2018-02-04 10:00
  Junior Women 10 km Pursuit   2018-02-04 13:00
 
   Junior World Cup
   Obertilliach
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2017-12-09 10:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-09 13:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2017-12-10 10:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-10 13:00
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
  Junior Men 15 km Individual  2017-12-15 10:00
  Junior Women 12.5 km Individual  2017-12-15 13:30
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-16 10:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2017-12-16 13:00
   Nove Mesto
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2018-01-26 10:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-26 13:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint  2018-01-27 10:00
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-27 13:00
 
   European Championship
   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
  Men 20 km Individual  2018-01-24 10:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2018-01-24 13:30
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-26 11:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-01-26 14:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-01-27 13:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-01-27 15:00
  Mixed Relay  2018-01-28 15:00
  Single mixed relay  2018-01-28 13:00
 
   Olympic games
   Pyeongchang
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-02-10 12:15
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-02-11 12:15
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-02-12 11:10
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-02-12 13:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2018-02-15 09:15
  Men 20 km Individual  2018-02-15 12:20
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2018-02-17 12:15
  Men 15 km Mass  2018-02-18 12:15
  Mixed Relay  2018-02-20 12:15
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2018-02-22 12:15
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2018-02-23 12:15
 
   Summer WC
   Chaykovskiy
  Mixed relay (junior)  2017-08-25 08:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-08-25 11:00
  Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll  2017-08-26 07:30
  Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll  2017-08-26 10:00
  Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll  2017-08-26 12:30
  Junior Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll  2017-08-26 15:00
  Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll  2017-08-27 07:30
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll  2017-08-27 10:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll  2017-08-27 12:00
  Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll  2017-08-27 14:00
   World Cup
   Oestersund
  Single mixed relay  2017-11-26 14:15
  Mixed Relay  2017-11-26 17:10
  Women 15 km Individual  2017-11-29 17:15
  Men 20 km Individual  2017-11-30 17:15
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-12-01 17:45
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-02 14:45
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-12-03 13:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-12-03 15:15
   Hochfilzen
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-08 11:30
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-12-08 14:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-12-09 12:15
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-12-09 14:45
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2017-12-10 11:30
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2017-12-10 14:10
   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-12-14 14:15
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-15 14:15
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-12-16 11:45
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-12-16 14:45
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2017-12-17 11:45
  Men 15 km Mass  2017-12-17 14:30
   Oberhof
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-01-04 12:30
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-05 14:15
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-01-06 12:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-01-06 15:00
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2018-01-07 11:30
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2018-01-07 14:30
   Ruhpolding
  Men 20 km Individual  2018-01-10 14:20
  Women 15 km Individual  2018-01-11 14:20
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2018-01-12 14:30
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2018-01-13 14:30
  Men 15 km Mass  2018-01-14 12:15
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2018-01-14 14:40
   Antholz-Anterselva
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-01-18 14:15
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-19 14:15
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-01-20 13:15
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-01-20 15:00
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2018-01-21 12:30
  Men 15 km Mass  2018-01-21 14:45
   Kontiolahti
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-03-08 17:45
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-03-09 17:45
  Single mixed relay  2018-03-10 13:40
  Mixed Relay  2018-03-10 16:45
  Men 15 km Mass  2018-03-11 13:40
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2018-03-11 16:00
   Holmenkollen
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-03-15 12:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-03-15 14:45
  Women 4x6 km Relay  2018-03-17 12:30
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-03-17 14:45
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-03-18 11:45
  Men 4x7.5 km Relay  2018-03-18 14:30
   Tyumen
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-03-22 14:45
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-03-23 14:45
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-03-24 13:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-03-24 15:00
  Men 15 km Mass  2018-03-25 13:00
  Women 12.5 km Mass  2018-03-25 15:00
 
   IBU Cup
   Sjusjoen
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-11-23 10:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-11-23 13:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-11-25 10:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-11-25 13:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-11-26 12:30
  Single mixed relay  2017-11-26 10:00
   Lenzerheide
  Mixed Relay  2017-12-08 12:30
  Single mixed relay  2017-12-08 10:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-09 13:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-12-09 10:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2017-12-10 10:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2017-12-10 12:30
   Obertilliach
  Men 20 km Individual  2017-12-14 10:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2017-12-14 13:30
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2017-12-16 13:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2017-12-16 10:00
  Mixed Relay  2017-12-17 10:00
  Single mixed relay  2017-12-17 12:30
   Brezno-Osrblie
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-06 00:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-01-06 00:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-07 00:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-01-07 00:00
   Arber
  Men 20 km Individual  2018-01-11 00:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2018-01-11 00:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-01-13 00:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-01-13 00:00
   Martell-Val Martello
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-02-02 00:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-02-02 00:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-02-03 00:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-02-03 00:00
   Uvat
  Men 20 km Individual  2018-03-10 00:00
  Women 15 km Individual  2018-03-10 00:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-03-11 00:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-03-11 00:00
   Khanty-Mansiysk
  Super sprint  2018-03-14 00:00
  Super sprint  2018-03-14 00:00
  Men 10 km Sprint  2018-03-16 00:00
  Women 7.5 Km Sprint  2018-03-16 00:00
  Men 12.5 km Pursuit  2018-03-17 00:00
  Women 10 km Pursuit  2018-03-17 00:00
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua