|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Otepaa
2018-02-26 10:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

IBU Cup 2017/2018

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 487
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 481
3 PASHCHENKO Petr 416
4 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 377
5 CLAUDE Fabien 358
6 DUMONT Clement 301
7 BOGETVEIT Haavard 291
8 NENSETER Aslak 281
9 GRAF Florian 281
10 LATYPOV Eduard 266
11 MALYSHKO Dmitry 263
12 ROERVIK Fredrik 262
13 FOURCADE Simon 262
14 KRISTEJN Lukas 254
15 ZOBEL David 250
16 SLEPOV Alexey 245
17 LEITNER Felix 241
18 LOGINOV Alexandr 234
19 VOLKOV Alexey 216
20 JACQUELIN Emilien 211
21 KRUPCIK Tomaas 211
22 KRUPCIK Matej 194
23 HORN Philipp 183
24 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 177
25 GUIGONNAT Antonin 174
26 ANEV Krasimir 172
27 SUCHILOV Semen 171
28 CHEPELIN Vladimir 166
29 AALVIK Erling 148
30 GROSSEGGER Sven 145
Show all...
# Name Score
1 CHEVALIER Chloe 464
2 HORCHLER Nadine 461
3 HORCHLER Karolin 447
4 KAISHEVA Uliana 404
5 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 394
6 LATUILLIERE Enora 339
7 KUMMER Luise 305
8 ABRAMOVA Olga 292
9 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 280
10 BRUN-LIE Thekla 264
11 USLUGINA Irina 262
12 REZTSOVA Kristina 261
13 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 256
14 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 237
15 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 236
16 VIROLAYNEN Daria 229
17 OBERHOFER Karin 229
18 SIMON Julia 227
19 SLIVKO Victoria 210
20 MAIER Christin 210
21 WEIDEL Anna 209
22 MIRONOVA Svetlana 193
23 PANFILOVA Mariya 189
24 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 186
25 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 182
26 HETTICH Janina 179
27 GONTIER Nicole 177
28 BONDAR Yana 174
29 GASPARIN Aita 171
30 RIEDER Christina 169
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua