|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1020
2 SHIPULIN Anton 690
3 SCHEMPP Simon 673
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 621
5 PEIFFER Arnd 550
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 524
7 EBERHARD Julian 513
8 LESSER Erik 513
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 482
10 BAILEY Lowell 472
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Osrblie
2017-02-22 14:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

IBU Cup 2016/2017


Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 VOLKOV Alexey 553
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 440
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 351
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 337
5 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 312
6 GUIGONNAT Antonin 309
7 BEGUE Aristide 302
8 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 295
9 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 278
10 SHOPIN Yury 276
11 WILLEITNER Michael 274
12 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 269
13 NAWRATH Philipp 264
14 KRUPCIK Tomaas 261
15 KRISTEJN Lukas 238
16 GROSSEGGER Sven 233
17 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 231
18 REES Roman 222
19 MALYSHKO Dmitry 219
20 HOERL Fabian 208
21 KOMATZ David 195
22 SLEPOV Alexey 188
23 ZHIRNYY Alexander 186
24 WAEGER Lorenz 173
25 ARWIDSON Tobias 166
26 PASHCHENKO Petr 161
27 ABASHEU Dzmitry 160
28 GRAF Florian 155
29 SOUKUP Jaroslav 152
30 FINELLO Jeremy 149
Show all...
# Name Score
1 VIROLAYNEN Daria 566
2 NIKULINA Anna 437
3 HORCHLER Karolin 421
4 HORCHLER Nadine 347
5 STARYKH Irina 343
6 HERRMANN Denise 338
7 MIRONOVA Svetlana 311
8 SLIVKO Victoria 306
9 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 305
10 KAISHEVA Uliana 287
11 LATUILLIERE Enora 277
12 KNOLL Annika 269
13 VARCIN Coline 260
14 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 256
15 SIMON Julia 249
16 USLUGINA Irina 199
17 ANDERSSON Ingela 198
18 HOGBERG Elisabeth 197
19 GONTIER Nicole 197
20 PANFILOVA Mariya 181
21 BONDAR Yana 171
22 BLASHKO Darya 168
23 MAKA Anna 167
24 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 155
25 BRUN-LIE Thekla 151
26 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 148
27 RIEDER Christina 145
28 RONNING HUBER Marion 144
29 HARTWEGER Fabienne 136
30 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 133
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 903
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 857
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 776
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 711
5 WIERER Dorothea 576
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 502
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 471
8 BRAISAZ Justine 465
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 465
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 457
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua