|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Otepaa
2018-02-26 10:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

Junior World Cup 2017/2018

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 335
2 KHALILI Said Karimulla 308
3 CLAUDE Emilien 273
4 TSYMBAL Bogdan 270
5 RIVAIL Hugo 257
6 MALINOVSKII Igor 256
7 LAMURE Morgan 242
8 TOMSHIN Vasilii 234
9 MAHON Sebastien 212
10 CISAR Alex 211
11 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 200
12 STVRTECKY Jakub 198
13 GROTIAN Tim 190
14 CAPPELLARI Daniele 190
15 STALDER Sebastian 173
16 INVENIUS Tuukka 169
17 KARLIK Mikulas 168
18 HORNIG Vitezslav 162
19 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 158
20 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 157
21 VEIT Marinus 133
22 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 128
23 NICASE Mattia 118
24 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 117
25 RAFFIN Leo 115
26 SZWAJNOS Marcin 114
27 TELEN Serhiy 111
28 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 105
29 KIERS Trevor 101
30 BANYS Linas 97
Show all...
# Name Score
1 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 398
2 BENED Camille 311
3 BEGUE Myrtille 288
4 SAUTER Marina 280
5 SCHNEIDER Sophia 264
6 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 256
7 CHAUVEAU Sophie 212
8 KEBINGER Hanna 198
9 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 189
10 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 186
11 VOIGT Vanessa 181
12 BOTET Paula 181
13 KRYVONOS Anna 178
14 STEINER Tamara 171
15 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 168
16 SHEVNINA Polina 157
17 LAFFONT Deborah 157
18 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 151
19 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 143
20 KLEMENCIC Polona 143
21 DMYTRENKO Kristina 139
22 OEBERG Elvira Karin 117
23 SUCHA Petra 115
24 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 112
25 TSAKIRI Maria 111
26 ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 110
27 PASTEUR Coline 108
28 SANNIKOVA Ekaterina 105
29 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 98
30 GOREEVA Anastasiia 98
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua