|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 666
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 622
3 FAK Jakov 430
4 BOE Tarjei 349
5 HOFER Lukas 346
6 SCHEMPP Simon 344
7 SHIPULIN Anton 337
8 PEIFFER Arnd 330
9 WEGER Benjamin 289
10 DESTHIEUX Simon 287
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Vita All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2018-01-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



biathlon.com.ua

IBU Nations cup 2017/2018

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 France 4837.0
2 Russia 4710.0
3 Norway 4697.0
4 Germany 4311.0
5 Czech Republic 4015.0
6 Ukraine 3756.0
7 Austria 3676.0
8 Belarus 3586.0
9 Sweden 3428.0
10 Italy 2989.0
11 Slovakia 2607.0
12 Romania 2586.0
13 Switzerland 2549.0
14 Poland 2536.0
15 Japan 2528.0
16 Finland 2349.0
17 Canada 2329.0
18 Estonia 2050.0
19 Bulgaria 1916.0
20 South Korea 1725.0
21 Belgium 1601.0
22 Latvia 1419.0
23 China 1338.0
24 Lithuania 1195.0
25 Kazakstan 1064.0
26 Turkey 1052.0
27 USA 1018.0
28 Spain 917.0
29 Croatia 855.0
30 Moldova 847.0
31 Slovenia 751.0
32 Serbia 556.0
33 Hungary 456.0
34 Mongolia 403.0
35 Greece 332.0
36 Brazil 235.0
37 United Kingdom 174.0
38 Denmark 166.0
39 Australia 162.0
40 Macedonia 94.0
41 Argentina 46.0
# Country Score
1 Russia 4837.0
2 Germany 4564.0
3 Norway 4431.0
4 Ukraine 4176.0
5 France 3807.0
6 Sweden 3718.0
7 Poland 3571.0
8 Switzerland 3528.0
9 Austria 3302.0
10 Canada 3288.0
11 Czech Republic 3253.0
12 Belarus 3117.0
13 Finland 2558.0
14 Japan 2413.0
15 South Korea 2287.0
16 Italy 2267.0
17 China 2215.0
18 Slovakia 1903.0
19 Romania 1842.0
20 Bulgaria 1828.0
21 Estonia 1689.0
22 Moldova 1428.0
23 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1370.0
24 USA 1324.0
25 Lithuania 1100.0
26 Spain 1075.0
27 Croatia 761.0
28 Hungary 716.0
29 Slovenia 705.0
30 Brazil 678.0
31 Australia 650.0
32 Mongolia 613.0
33 Latvia 524.0
34 Kazakstan 509.0
35 Belgium 367.0
36 Greece 307.0
37 Turkey 303.0
38 United Kingdom 206.0
39 Argentina 142.0
40 Greenland 51.0
41 Chili 15.0
42 Kyrgyzstan 7.0
  IBU Cup Events (Men)
1 IBU Sjusjoen Men 10 km Sprint 2017-11-23
2 IBU Sjusjoen Men 10 km Sprint 2017-11-25
3 IBU Sjusjoen Single mixed relay 2017-11-26
4 IBU Sjusjoen Mixed Relay 2017-11-26
5 IBU Lenzerheide Single mixed relay 2017-12-08
6 IBU Lenzerheide Mixed Relay 2017-12-08
7 IBU Lenzerheide Men 10 km Sprint 2017-12-09
8 IBU Obertilliach Men 20 km Individual 2017-12-14
9 IBU Obertilliach Men 10 km Sprint 2017-12-16
10 IBU Obertilliach Mixed Relay 2017-12-17
11 IBU Obertilliach Single mixed relay 2017-12-17
12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Men 10 km Sprint 2018-01-06
13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Men 10 km Sprint 2018-01-07
14 IBU Arber Men 20 km Individual 2018-01-11
15 IBU Arber Men 10 km Sprint 2018-01-13
16 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Men 20 km Individual 2018-01-24
17 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Men 10 km Sprint 2018-01-26
18 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Mixed Relay 2018-01-28
19 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Single mixed relay 2018-01-28
20 IBU Martell-Val Martello Men 10 km Sprint 2018-02-02
21 IBU Uvat Men 20 km Individual 2018-03-10
22 IBU Uvat Men 10 km Sprint 2018-03-11
23 IBU Khanty-Mansiysk Men 10 km Sprint 2018-03-16
  IBU Cup Events (Women)
1 IBU Sjusjoen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-11-23
2 IBU Sjusjoen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-11-25
3 IBU Sjusjoen Single mixed relay 2017-11-26
4 IBU Sjusjoen Mixed Relay 2017-11-26
5 IBU Lenzerheide Single mixed relay 2017-12-08
6 IBU Lenzerheide Mixed Relay 2017-12-08
7 IBU Lenzerheide Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-12-09
8 IBU Obertilliach Women 15 km Individual 2017-12-14
9 IBU Obertilliach Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-12-16
10 IBU Obertilliach Mixed Relay 2017-12-17
11 IBU Obertilliach Single mixed relay 2017-12-17
12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-01-06
13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-01-07
14 IBU Arber Women 15 km Individual 2018-01-11
15 IBU Arber Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-01-13
16 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Women 15 km Individual 2018-01-24
17 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-01-26
18 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Mixed Relay 2018-01-28
19 EC Ridnaun-Val Ridanna Single mixed relay 2018-01-28
20 IBU Martell-Val Martello Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-02-02
21 IBU Uvat Women 15 km Individual 2018-03-10
22 IBU Uvat Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-03-11
23 IBU Khanty-Mansiysk Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-03-16
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (men)
France - 4837.0:
DUMONT Clement - 1299.5, CLAUDE Fabien - 1014.5, GUIGONNAT Antonin - 819, JACQUELIN Emilien - 657, BEGUE Aristide - 573, FOURCADE Simon - 314, BEATRIX Jean Guillaume - 160
Russia - 4710.0:
SLEPOV Alexey - 948.5, PASHCHENKO Petr - 924.5, SUCHILOV Semen - 649, VOLKOV Alexey - 645, LATYPOV Eduard - 562, POVARNITSYN Alexander - 476.5, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 370.5, KORNEV Alexey - 134
Norway - 4697.0:
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad - 1061, GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard - 955, GJESSBAKK Fredrik - 686.5, NENSETER Aslak - 581, BOGETVEIT Haavard - 534, ROERVIK Fredrik - 482.5, AALVIK Erling - 237, BOE Tarjei - 160
Germany - 4311.0:
GRAF Florian - 850, ZOBEL David - 792.5, REES Roman - 493.5, HOMBERG Niklas - 484, WILLEITNER Michael - 436, NAWRATH Philipp - 368, KÜHN Johannes - 272, HORN Philipp - 270, DORFER Matthias - 226, GROSS Marco - 119
Czech Republic - 4015.0:
HOSEK Ondrej - 985, ZEMLICKA Milan - 873.5, KRISTEJN Lukas - 852.5, KRUPCIK Matej - 432.5, VACLAVIK Adam - 385, SOUKUP Jaroslav - 303.5, KRUPCIK Tomaas - 138, VOJIK Tomas - 45
Ukraine - 3756.0:
DOTSENKO Andriy - 702, LESYUK Taras - 617, IVKO Maksym - 446.5, TISHCHENKO Artem - 354, PRYMA Artem - 316, DUDCHENKO Anton - 266.5, TRUSH Vitaliy - 228, MYHDA Anton - 209, SEMAKOV Vladimir - 205.5, PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro - 195.5, SEMENOV Serhiy - 119, ZHIRNYY Alexander - 97
Austria - 3676.0:
KOMATZ David - 694, GROSSEGGER Sven - 587.5, PLESSNITZER Kevin - 397, HOERL Fabian - 351, JAKOB Patrick - 306, BRUNNER Peter - 293.5, LEITNER Felix - 238, TRIXL Sebastian - 197, LEMMERER Harald - 133, LANDERTINGER Dominik - 118, WAEGER Lorenz - 106, LEITINGER Bernhard - 103, MESOTITSCH Daniel - 97, LEITINGER Nikolaus - 55
Belarus - 3586.0:
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr - 655.5, CHEPELIN Vladimir - 648.5, KRYUKO Viktar - 637, ABASHEU Dzmitry - 416.5, BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 413.5, SHYNKEVICH Raman - 397, SMOLSKI Anton - 219, LAZOUSKI Dzmitry - 101, KARPIUK Ihar - 98
Sweden - 3428.0:
ARWIDSON Tobias - 722.5, ARMGREN Ted - 604.5, ERIKSSON Christoffer - 535, PONSILUOMA Martin - 352, GUSTAVSSON Daniel - 322.5, STENERSEN Torstein - 242, HALLSTROEM Simon - 227.5, BRANDT Oskar - 183, OLSSON Victor - 153, SODERHIELM Tiio - 86
Italy - 2989.0:
ZINI Saverio - 958.5, DUTTO Pietro - 695.5, RODIGARI Paolo - 637, ZINI Rudy - 297, CHENAL Thierry - 268.5, GHIGLIONE Luca - 75, PLAICKNER Andreas - 57.5
Slovakia - 2607.0:
KUBALIAK Michal - 703, BALOGA Matej - 488, BARTKO Simon - 349, SIMA Michal - 304, OTCENAS Martin - 267, HASILLA Tomas - 253, KAZAR Matej - 243
Romania - 2586.0:
UNGUREANU Marius - 886.5, FLORE Raul Antonio - 680, POP Gheorghe - 488.5, SERBAN Denis - 266, GEGO Hunor - 265
Switzerland - 2549.0:
BURKHALTER Joscha - 873.5, TAMBORNINO Eligius - 810, BACCHETTA Nirando - 508, JAEGER Martin - 231.5, DOLDER Mario - 126
Poland - 2536.0:
JANIK Mateusz - 606.5, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 596, JAKIELA Tomasz - 490.5, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 476, ZIEBA Tomasz Jan - 167, GUZIK Grzegorz - 125, SZWAJNOS Marcin - 75
Japan - 2528.0:
OZAKI Kosuke - 643, INOMATA Kazuya - 378, MAEDA Ryo - 323.5, TACHIZAKI Mikito - 96, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 78
Finland - 2349.0:
ORPANA Sami - 461.5, INVENIUS Tuukka - 435.5, TOIVANEN Ahti - 355, RANTA Jaakko Olavi - 315, SORMUNEN Vili - 269, HARJULA Tuomas - 268, HAKALA Matti - 196, HUHTALA Teemu - 49
Canada - 2329.0:
CAMPBELL Carsen - 1091, DAVIES Macx - 659, HUDEC Matthew - 315.5, BURNOTTE Jules - 134.5, MILLAR Aidan - 129
Estonia - 2050.0:
TALIHARM Johan - 753.5, REMMELG Martin - 662, SIKK Tarvi - 359, ERMITS Kalev - 275.5
Bulgaria - 1916.0:
PARTALOV Dimitar - 676, STOYANOV Kristiyan - 511, ORYASHKOV Vladimir - 165, VELCHEV Petar - 157, ANEV Krasimir - 127, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 115, KLETCHEROV Michail - 89, GEORGIEV Hristiyan - 76
South Korea - 1725.0:
CHOI Dujin - 429, HEO Seonhoe - 362.5, LEE In-Bok - 359, KIM Yonggyu - 287, KIM Jongmin - 157.5, LAPSHIN Timofey - 130
Belgium - 1601.0:
CLAUDE Florent - 459, ROESCH Michael - 421, LANGER Thierry - 419, LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom - 302
Latvia - 1419.0:
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 405, SLOTINS Roberts - 301, BRICIS Ilmars - 255, MUIZNIEKS Oskars - 195, RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 117, OSIPOVS Nikita - 104, DALECKIS Dzintars - 42
China - 1338.0:
YAN Xingyuan - 658, ZHU Zhenyu - 446, WANG Wei - 234
Lithuania - 1195.0:
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas - 526, DEMKOV Deivid - 386.5, BANYS Linas - 208.5, ROMANOV Nikita - 74
Kazakstan - 1064.0:
TRIFONOV Alexandr - 372, YEREMIN Roman - 248, VITENKO Vladislav - 183, KHAMITGATIN Timur - 147.5, KUTS Timur - 113.5
Turkey - 1052.0:
OZTUNC Zana - 524, USTUNTAS Mehmet - 322, YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim - 206
USA - 1018.0:
NORDGREN Leif - 360, CURRIER Russell - 342, SCHOMMER Paul - 223, ELLINGSON Jakob - 93
Spain - 917.0:
PIQUERAS Roberto - 759, SANZ CALLEJA Guzman - 104, CALIZ GALLARDO Rafael - 54, JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo - 0
Croatia - 855.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 582, PETROVIC Filip - 177.5, PETROVIC Mislav - 95.5
Moldova - 847.0:
DUBALARI Liviu - 513, GAIDUC Nicolae - 299, USOV Mihail - 35
Slovenia - 751.0:
OBLAK Lenart - 402, DRINOVEC Mitja - 248, DOVZAN Miha - 101
Serbia - 556.0:
RASTIC Ajlan - 268, AVDIC Dzenis - 161, HODZIC Edin - 78, HRKALOVIC Emir - 30, HODZIC Redzep - 19
Hungary - 456.0:
PANYIK David - 215, GYALLAI Soma - 154, REZNICSEK Zsolt - 84, BUEKI Adam - 3
Mongolia - 403.0:
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga - 322, ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene - 81
Greece - 332.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 166, KARAMICHAS Kleanthis - 166
Brazil - 235.0:
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio - 137.5, LUTZ Leandro - 67.5, MARTINS Lucas - 30
United Kingdom - 174.0:
DIXON Scott - 174
Denmark - 166.0:
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil - 149, HULGAARD Jens - 17, ROEMER Tue - 0, WEEL ROSBO Joachim - 0
Australia - 162.0:
FLANAGAN Jeremy - 91, MORTON Damon - 71
Macedonia - 94.0:
JADA Stavre - 94
Argentina - 46.0:
BARCOS Jose Damian - 30, CIUFFO Axel - 16
  Who are bringing points to the IBU Nations Cup (women)
Russia - 4837.0:
KAISHEVA Uliana - 1221.5, REZTSOVA Kristina - 1062, USLUGINA Irina - 750.5, VASNETCOVA Valeriia - 462, YAKUSHOVA Olga - 428, VIROLAYNEN Daria - 273, ZAGORUIKO Anastasia - 270, STARYKH Irina - 258, MOROZOVA Anastasiia - 112
Germany - 4564.0:
HORCHLER Nadine - 1227.5, HORCHLER Karolin - 969.5, KUMMER Luise - 860, WEIDEL Anna - 517, DE MAEYER Rieke - 367, HEINRICH Marie - 344, MAIER Christin - 261, HETTICH Janina - 225, HERRMANN Denise - 160
Norway - 4431.0:
BRUN-LIE Thekla - 1143.5, KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad - 1106, KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim - 590, LIE Lotte - 523, FENNE Hilde - 303, NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien - 291, NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad - 256, THORESEN Turi Storstroem - 218.5
Ukraine - 4176.0:
ABRAMOVA Olga - 1321.5, ZHURAVOK Yuliya - 1103, PANFILOVA Mariya - 810.5, BONDAR Yana - 638.5, BELKINA Nadiia - 171.5, MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 131
France - 3807.0:
SIMON Julia - 1140, CHEVALIER Chloe - 860.5, LATUILLIERE Enora - 845, VARCIN Coline - 447.5, BEGUE Myrtille - 301, MOUGEL Estelle - 213
Sweden - 3718.0:
HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 1121, ALIFIRAVETS Olga - 807.5, SKOTTHEIM Johanna - 581.5, LARSSON Linn - 342, LINDBERG Emma - 336, LIND Annie - 303, LINDQVIST Felicia - 227
Poland - 3571.0:
MITORAJ Kinga - 1103.5, ZUK Kamila - 908.5, PITON Karolina - 693, MAKA Anna - 439, HOJNISZ Monika - 296, GUZIK Krystyna - 131
Switzerland - 3528.0:
GASPARIN Aita - 1021.5, MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 1019.5, GASPARIN Elisa - 373.5, VOLKEN Flurina - 322, CADURISCH Irene - 274, DI LALLO Sabine - 260.5, MEIER-RUGE Ladina - 257
Austria - 3302.0:
HARTWEGER Fabienne - 851.5, HOFFMANN Susanne - 719, RIEDER Christina - 515, INNERHOFER Katharina - 453, DUERINGER Ramona - 325, ZDOUC Dunja - 241, SCHWAIGER Julia - 197.5
Canada - 3288.0:
BEAUDRY Sarah - 1021, TANDY Megan - 729, MOSER Nadia - 642, BANKES Megan - 436, CRAWFORD Rosanna - 245, LUNDER Emma - 122, YUNGBLUT Erin - 93
Czech Republic - 3253.0:
HORKA Ludmila - 959, TKADLECOVA Anna - 779, JOHANIDESOVA Lea - 748, ZVARICOVA Veronika - 475, DAVIDOVA Marketa - 292
Belarus - 3117.0:
YURKEVICH Darya - 618, ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya - 584.5, ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara - 583, SOLA Hanna - 568, ILCHENKO Kristina - 556.5, KINNUNEN Nastassia - 207
Finland - 2558.0:
ROLIG Jessika - 574.5, FELLMAN Jenny - 478.5, MARKKANEN Sanna - 343.5, LEHTONEN Venla - 258.5, MINKKINEN Suvi - 244.5, LAHDELMA Saana - 173, PYKAELAEINEN Johanna - 172, TOIVANEN Laura - 141.5, TALVITIE Tiia-Maria - 97, S√ДDE Santra - 75
Japan - 2413.0:
TANAKA Kirari - 892.5, HACHISUKA Asuka - 853.5, TANAKA Yurie - 401, SUZUKI Rina - 266, NAKAJIMA Yuki - 137.5
South Korea - 2287.0:
JUNG Jumi - 822, HWANG Hyesuk - 500, KO Eunjung - 485, PARK Ji-Ae - 382, AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina - 98
Italy - 2267.0:
ROCCHIA Ginevra - 1025, GONTIER Nicole - 829.5, OBERHOFER Karin - 412.5
China - 2215.0:
ZHANG Zhaohan - 590, WANG Xuelan - 423, MA Chun - 323, MENG Fanqi - 303, ZHANG Yan - 259, LIU Rui - 208, TANG Jialin - 74
Slovakia - 1903.0:
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta - 938, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 563, MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika - 363, CHOVANOVA Laura Maria - 39
Romania - 1842.0:
MARTON Eniko - 553, COTRUS Ana Larisa - 532, HAJDU Timea - 448, PISCORAN Luminita - 223, TOFALVI Eva - 86
Bulgaria - 1828.0:
VELKOVA Gergana - 499, TODOROVA Milena - 468, KOEVA Dafinka - 392, ZDRAVKOVA Maria - 365, STOIANOVA Desislava - 104
Estonia - 1689.0:
GAIM Grete - 595.5, KUELM Susan - 319.5, LEHTLA Kadri - 244.5, OJA Regina - 216, TOMINGAS Tuuli - 189.5, BEILMANN Meril - 124
Moldova - 1428.0:
GYLENKO Alla - 718, NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya - 461, TISYEYEVA Snizhana - 249
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1370.0:
KARISIK Tanja - 790, KOSARAC Dejana - 451, BOROVCANIN Snezana - 129
USA - 1324.0:
DREISSIGACKER Emily - 345, PHANEUF Madeleine Grace - 328, LEVINS Chloe - 305, REID Joanne - 224, DICKINSON Kelsey Joan - 122
Lithuania - 1100.0:
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 499, PAULAUSKAITE Natalija - 249, JESIPIONOK Ana - 247.5, DINDAITE Raminta - 104.5
Spain - 1075.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 1075
Croatia - 761.0:
KOZICA Anika - 476.5, BLAZENIC Nika - 217, FRINCIC Ana - 67.5
Hungary - 716.0:
SZOCS Emoke - 574, VERES Mirella - 74, BODNAR Gina - 68
Slovenia - 705.0:
POJE Urska - 257, VOZELJ Tais - 165, KLEMENCIC Polona - 112, LUSTRIK Marusa - 90, ZADRAVEC Nina - 81
Brazil - 678.0:
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela - 253, PICIN Mirlene - 226.5, MOURA Bruna - 198.5
Australia - 650.0:
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin - 481, MORTON Darcie - 169
Mongolia - 613.0:
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul - 374, ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg - 239
Latvia - 524.0:
BENDIKA Baiba - 467, PUCE Ieva - 57
Kazakstan - 509.0:
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 373.5, KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya - 135.5
Belgium - 367.0:
Greece - 307.0:
TSAKIRI Maria - 307
Turkey - 303.0:
AGA Gulsah - 303
United Kingdom - 206.0:
LIGHTFOOT Amanda - 109, REES-LAY Holly - 97
Argentina - 142.0:
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia - 106, GUALMES Joana Gabriela - 36
Greenland - 51.0:
SLETTEMARK Uiloq - 51
Chili - 15.0:
SALCEDO Claudia - 15
Kyrgyzstan - 7.0:
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz - 7
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's IBU Nations Cup score:

1-5 ranking - 6(7)
6-10 ranking - 5(6)
11-20 ranking - 4(5)
21 or lower - 3(4)


Score points are awarded as follows. At each IBU Cup and European Championship, Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 504
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 493
3 WIERER Dorothea 435
4 BRAISAZ Justine 393
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 390
6 VITKOVA Veronika 380
7 HERRMANN Denise 373
8 BESCOND Anais 341
9 SEMERENKO Vita 335
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 328
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this siteТs author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua