|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1020
2 SHIPULIN Anton 690
3 SCHEMPP Simon 673
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 621
5 PEIFFER Arnd 550
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 524
7 EBERHARD Julian 513
8 LESSER Erik 513
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 482
10 BAILEY Lowell 472
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Osrblie
2017-02-22 10:00 (CET)
Youth Men 12.5 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

Nation Cup 2016/2017


Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Germany 5629.0
2 Russia 5493.0
3 France 5431.0
4 Norway 5371.0
5 Austria 5006.0
6 Ukraine 4646.0
7 Czech Republic 4582.0
8 Italy 4094.0
9 Switzerland 4028.0
10 Bulgaria 3969.0
11 Sweden 3898.0
12 USA 3878.0
13 Canada 3505.0
14 Belarus 3236.0
15 Slovakia 3185.0
16 Kazakstan 3180.0
17 Slovenia 2978.0
18 Romania 2628.0
19 Estonia 2582.0
20 Finland 2405.0
21 Latvia 2294.0
22 Lithuania 2291.0
23 Poland 2120.0
24 Japan 1894.0
25 South Korea 1158.0
26 Belgium 989.0
27 Croatia 467.0
28 United Kingdom 416.0
29 Serbia 151.0
30 Greece 103.0
31 Hungary 70.0
32 Australia 47.0
# Country Score
1 Germany 5993.0
2 France 5740.0
3 Ukraine 5035.0
4 Italy 4843.0
5 Czech Republic 4839.0
6 Russia 4667.0
7 Norway 4490.0
8 Sweden 4467.0
9 Belarus 4266.0
10 Poland 3847.0
11 Kazakstan 3828.0
12 Switzerland 3733.0
13 Austria 3695.0
14 Finland 3643.0
15 Canada 3480.0
16 USA 3272.0
17 Slovakia 3129.0
18 Japan 2724.0
19 Bulgaria 2473.0
20 Slovenia 2272.0
21 South Korea 2216.0
22 Estonia 1995.0
23 Lithuania 1952.0
24 Romania 1514.0
25 China 1280.0
26 Latvia 917.0
27 United Kingdom 642.0
28 Spain 359.0
29 Hungary 245.0
30 Bosnia and Herzegovina 144.0
31 Moldova 104.0
32 Greece 64.0
  World Cup Events (Men)
1 WC Oestersund Mixed Relay 2016-11-27
2 WC Oestersund Single mixed relay 2016-11-27
3 WC Oestersund Men 20 km Individual 2016-12-01
4 WC Oestersund Men 10 km Sprint 2016-12-03
5 WC Pokljuka Men 10 km Sprint 2016-12-09
6 WC Pokljuka Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2016-12-11
7 WC Nove Mesto Men 10 km Sprint 2016-12-15
8 WC Oberhof Men 10 km Sprint 2017-01-05
9 WC Ruhpolding Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2017-01-11
10 WC Ruhpolding Men 10 km Sprint 2017-01-13
11 WC Antholz-Anterselva Men 20 km Individual 2017-01-20
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2017-01-21
13 WCH Hochfilzen Mixed Relay 2017-02-09
14 WCH Hochfilzen Men 10 km Sprint 2017-02-11
15 WCH Hochfilzen Men 20 km Individual 2017-02-16
16 WCH Hochfilzen Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2017-02-18
17 WC Pyeongchang Men 10 km Sprint 2017-03-03
18 WC Pyeongchang Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2017-03-05
19 WC Kontiolahti Men 10 km Sprint 2017-03-10
20 WC Kontiolahti Single mixed relay 2017-03-12
21 WC Kontiolahti Mixed Relay 2017-03-12
22 WC Holmenkollen Men 10 km Sprint 2017-03-17
# 12345678910111213141516171819202122
1 GER 5629.0 195180355417394360380404360408402420210421393330
2 RUS 5493.0 165125367392407390383381390378425360180343387420
3 FRA 5431.0 155210401425421420395373230383403270195369391390
4 NOR 5371.0 210105437375433230422368420413398390125415380250
5 AUT 5006.0 105195367365359290359406270412332310115379382360
6 UKR 4646.0 110115270360313330373358330336369330155296311290
7 CZE 4582.0 13590339333368310369400310303319190135346415220
8 ITA 4094.0 18095300309247270286380220265223220165315309310
9 SUI 4028.0 11514530631235425029734014034628225090335306160
10 BUL 3969.0 758034727329121032726725027332121075396344230
11 SWE 3898.0 145165300374229307255290329349230145274296210
12 USA 3878.0 1256033831228720726220035335129080360383270
13 CAN 3505.0 5013525828931522027724321023325616095328246190
14 BLR 3236.0 9011032925927110030422916027622515050229324130
15 SVK 3185.0 6030331202283180285237180164196170100298269200
16 KAZ 3180.0 85155221222208190241225190203252200105268235180
17 SLO 2978.0 1006528420921520027712917027525118070220193140
18 ROU 2628.0 45402902032021601822441101891599060306198150
19 EST 2582.0 658519815618817017819715011621014055264300110
20 FIN 2405.0 9555221188127150154119100207186130110238205120
21 LAT 2294.0 100249205151110204171802431988035182186100
22 LTU 2291.0 5550186192178140172173902011681104022823870
23 POL 2120.0 80351771341521201401991301491561204519021380
24 JPN 1894.0 4075117881141301121611205012410085189219170
25 KOR 1158.0 704582804452152703646706513312390
26 BEL 989.0 6610012511110510794131150
27 CRO 467.0 63136333104597656
28 GBR 416.0 701537231163429560
29 SRB 151.0 1717135054
30 GRE 103.0 297111937
31 HUN 70.0 3931
32 AUS 47.0 47
  World Cup Events (Women)
1 WC Oestersund Mixed Relay 2016-11-27
2 WC Oestersund Single mixed relay 2016-11-27
3 WC Oestersund Women 15 km Individual 2016-11-30
4 WC Oestersund Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2016-12-03
5 WC Pokljuka Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2016-12-09
6 WC Pokljuka Women 4x6 km Relay 2016-12-11
7 WC Nove Mesto Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2016-12-16
8 WC Oberhof Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-01-06
9 WC Ruhpolding Women 4x6 km Relay 2017-01-12
10 WC Ruhpolding Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-01-14
11 WC Antholz-Anterselva Women 15 km Individual 2017-01-19
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Women 4x6 km Relay 2017-01-22
13 WCH Hochfilzen Mixed Relay 2017-02-09
14 WCH Hochfilzen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-02-10
15 WCH Hochfilzen Women 15 km Individual 2017-02-15
16 WCH Hochfilzen Women 4x6 km Relay 2017-02-17
17 WC Pyeongchang Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-03-02
18 WC Pyeongchang Women 4x6 km Relay 2017-03-05
19 WC Kontiolahti Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-03-10
20 WC Kontiolahti Single mixed relay 2017-03-12
21 WC Kontiolahti Mixed Relay 2017-03-12
22 WC Holmenkollen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-03-17
# 12345678910111213141516171819202122
1 GER 5993.0 195180434406431420400379420396438420210414430420
2 FRA 5740.0 155210416415410390426423390404420390195416320360
3 UKR 5035.0 110115379350338360342384330359352330155357384390
4 ITA 4843.0 18095293335344200373363310378356360165403378310
5 CZE 4839.0 13590382397381330373325290401354160135393363330
6 RUS 4667.0 165125394305359290379354190345379310180368304220
7 NOR 4490.0 210105292343378310377325360329326210125311279210
8 SWE 4467.0 145165372337285250302348270362336270145325265290
9 BLR 4266.0 9011034135533723028731325034132829050335379230
10 POL 3847.0 803526528330927031537416029435020045293304270
11 KAZ 3828.0 85155327294308180302303210297298170105294300200
12 SUI 3733.0 11514528727931722026831518022824622090329304190
13 AUT 3695.0 105195368347274170282167230284344230115293291
14 FIN 3643.0 9555253315281190321323120222360250110254324170
15 CAN 3480.0 5013524824328221031624722025231414095268300160
16 USA 3272.0 1256028129926931618015024223319080325342180
17 SVK 3129.0 6030199242277160228179200257155180100323289250
18 JPN 2724.0 407528619114313029422817022719812085186231120
19 BUL 2473.0 758017920415315018721113018218313075203231100
20 SLO 2272.0 1006515917424414010118920119370230256150
21 KOR 2216.0 704517010013311012020411011417611065269280140
22 EST 1995.0 6585167191126100207160901161509055109154130
23 LTU 1952.0 55501621161391201572251009515710040170156110
24 ROU 1514.0 4540101136145907019111720560155159
25 CHN 1280.0 190140140196150231233
26 LAT 917.0 100105839676949935122107
27 GBR 642.0 704549796657632975109
28 ESP 359.0 23436955674359
29 HUN 245.0 622173412325
30 BIH 144.0 25475121
31 MDA 104.0 4460
32 GRE 64.0 2935
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (men)
Germany - 5629.0:
SCHEMPP Simon - 1412.5, PEIFFER Arnd - 1410, LESSER Erik - 1326.5, DOLL Benedikt - 1131, GRAF Florian - 134, BISCHL Matthias - 125, DORFER Matthias - 90
Russia - 5493.0:
SHIPULIN Anton - 1320.5, TSVETKOV Maxim - 1146, BABIKOV Anton - 984, GARANICHEV Evgeniy - 811, ELISEEV Matvey - 451, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 358, VOLKOV Alexey - 332.5, LOGINOV Alexandr - 90
France - 5431.0:
FOURCADE Martin - 1951.5, FILLON MAILLET Quentin - 1359.5, BEATRIX Jean Guillaume - 836, DESTHIEUX Simon - 755, FOURCADE Simon - 384, CLAUDE Fabien - 145
Norway - 5371.0:
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle - 1306, BOE Johannes Thingnes - 1193.5, BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar - 1146, BIRKELAND Lars Helge - 689, BJOENTEGAARD Erlend - 418.5, L'ABEE-LUND Henrik - 323.5, BOE Tarjei - 189.5, CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad - 105
Austria - 5006.0:
EBERHARD Julian - 1182, EDER Simon - 1039, MESOTITSCH Daniel - 1032.5, LANDERTINGER Dominik - 1022.5, LEITNER Felix - 242, WAEGER Lorenz - 198.5, GROSSEGGER Sven - 177.5, KOMATZ David - 112
Ukraine - 4646.0:
SEMENOV Serhiy - 1164.5, PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro - 1065, PRYMA Artem - 1000, SEMAKOV Vladimir - 575.5, KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy - 572, ZHIRNYY Alexander - 198, TKALENKO Ruslan - 71
Czech Republic - 4582.0:
MORAVEC Ondrej - 1455.5, KRCMAR Michal - 1246, SLESINGR Michal - 1067, VACLAVIK Adam - 380.5, SOUKUP Jaroslav - 300.5, KRUPCIK Tomaas - 132.5
Italy - 4094.0:
WINDISCH Dominik - 1448.5, HOFER Lukas - 1139.5, BORMOLINI Thomas - 911, MONTELLO Giuseppe - 507, ZINI Rudy - 88
Switzerland - 4028.0:
WEGER Benjamin - 1232.5, DOLDER Mario - 1157, WIESTNER Serafin - 1064.5, FINELLO Jeremy - 427, JAEGER Martin - 112, JOLLER Ivan - 35
Bulgaria - 3969.0:
ILIEV Vladimir - 1283, ANEV Krasimir - 1270, SINAPOV Anton - 743.5, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 560, KLETCHEROV Michail - 57.5, PARTALOV Dimitar - 55
Sweden - 3898.0:
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik - 1275.5, SAMUELSSON Sebastian - 853.5, STENERSEN Torstein - 842.5, NELIN Jesper - 644.5, FEMLING Peppe - 199, ARWIDSON Tobias - 83
USA - 3878.0:
BAILEY Lowell - 1347.5, BURKE Tim - 917.5, NORDGREN Leif - 595, DOHERTY Sean - 494, CURRIER Russell - 416, SCHOMMER Paul - 108
Canada - 3505.0:
GOW Scott - 1215.5, GREEN Brendan - 919.5, DAVIES Macx - 659, GOW Christian - 478, SMITH Nathan - 233
Belarus - 3236.0:
CHEPELIN Vladimir - 959, BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 764, YALIOTNAU Raman - 605, VARABEI Maksim - 562, ABASHEU Dzmitry - 276, LIADOV Yuryi - 45, DAROZHKA Aliaksandr - 25
Slovakia - 3185.0:
HASILLA Tomas - 922.5, OTCENAS Martin - 912.5, KAZAR Matej - 859.5, SIMA Michal - 404.5, KUBALIAK Michal - 86
Kazakstan - 3180.0:
SAVITSKIY Yan - 1173.5, BRAUN Maxim - 722, PANTOV Anton - 583.5, PODKORYTOV Vassiliy - 555.5, VITENKO Vladislav - 100.5, YEREMIN Roman - 45
Slovenia - 2978.0:
BAUER Klemen - 1039.5, DOVZAN Miha - 759.5, TRSAN Rok - 463.5, OBLAK Lenart - 368.5, DRINOVEC Mitja - 262, FAK Jakov - 85
Romania - 2628.0:
PUCHIANU Cornel - 951, FAUR Remus - 800.5, BUTA George - 610, UNGUREANU Marius - 159, POP Gheorghe - 107.5
Estonia - 2582.0:
KOIV Kauri - 785.5, ZAHKNA Rene - 701, LESSING Roland - 609.5, ERMITS Kalev - 318.5, REMMELG Martin - 117.5, TALIHГ„RM Johan - 50
Finland - 2405.0:
HIIDENSALO Olli - 864.5, GRONMAN Tuomas - 719.5, SEPPAELAE Tero - 231.5, ORPANA Sami - 196.5, HUHTALA Teemu - 174.5, LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko - 136.5, INVENIUS Tuukka - 82
Latvia - 2294.0:
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 906, BRICIS Ilmars - 652, LUSA Daumants - 423.5, SLOTINS Roberts - 167.5, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 145
Lithuania - 2291.0:
KAUKENAS Tomas - 859, STROLIA Vytautas - 663, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 627.5, SUSLAVICIUS Rokas - 141.5
Poland - 2120.0:
GUZIK Grzegorz - 786.5, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 450, PENAR Rafal - 378, JANIK Mateusz - 335.5, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 170
Japan - 1894.0:
TACHIZAKI Mikito - 764.5, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 647.5, OZAKI Kosuke - 253, NAGAI Junji - 229
South Korea - 1158.0:
LEE In-Bok - 376, KIM Jongmin - 362.5, STARODUBETS Alexander - 139.5
Belgium - 989.0:
ROESCH Michael - 884, LANGER Thierry - 105
Croatia - 467.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 419, PETROVIC Filip - 48
United Kingdom - 416.0:
DIXON Scott - 331, GLEAVE ALEX - 38, FOUNTAIN Vinny - 32, LAPONDER Marcel - 15
Serbia - 151.0:
HODZIC Edin - 103, KRSMANOVIC Dejan - 48
Greece - 103.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 103
Hungary - 70.0:
GOMBOS Karoly - 70
Australia - 47.0:
MORTON Damon - 47
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (women)
Germany - 5993.0:
DAHLMEIER Laura - 1850.5, HINZ Vanessa - 1204, HILDEBRAND Franziska - 1187.5, HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren - 836, PREUSS Franziska - 669, GÖSSNER Miriam - 246
France - 5740.0:
DORIN HABERT Marie - 1669.5, BRAISAZ Justine - 1275, CHEVALIER ANAIS - 1182, AYMONIER Celia - 921, BESCOND Anais - 692.5
Ukraine - 5035.0:
DZHIMA Yuliia - 1574, PIDHRUSHNA Olena - 1211.5, MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 778.5, VARVYNETS Iryna - 746, ZHURAVOK Yuliya - 418.5, SEMERENKO Valj - 193.5, BONDAR Yana - 113
Italy - 4843.0:
WIERER Dorothea - 1461, SANFILIPPO Federica - 1206, RUNGGALDIER Alexia - 1119, VITTOZZI Lisa - 929.5, GONTIER Nicole - 127.5
Czech Republic - 4839.0:
KOUKALOVA Gabriela - 1653.5, PUSKARCIKOVA Eva - 1537, VITKOVA Veronika - 924, CHARVATOVA Lucie - 529.5, JISLOVA Jessica - 82.5, DAVIDOVA Marketa - 72.5, JOHANIDESOVA Lea - 40
Russia - 4667.0:
AKIMOVA Tatiana - 1534, PODCHUFAROVA Olga - 1039, GLAZYRINA Ekaterina - 771.5, ZAGORUIKO Anastasia - 279.5, STARYKH Irina - 271, SLEPTSOVA Svetlana - 252.5, USLUGINA Irina - 233, KAISHEVA Uliana - 161.5, SLIVKO Victoria - 125
Norway - 4490.0:
OLSBU Marte - 1380.5, ECKHOFF Tiril - 1018.5, HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny - 885, NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien - 512, FENNE Hilde - 317, TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark - 188, FEMSTEINEVIK Raghnild - 84, ANDERSEN Rikke - 52.5, RONNING HUBER Marion - 52.5
Sweden - 4467.0:
MAGNUSSON Anna - 1309, OEBERG Hanna - 1076, BRORSSON Mona - 679, NILSSON Emma - 626.5, SLOOF Chardine - 363, PERSSON Linn - 227.5, HOGBERG Elisabeth - 186
Belarus - 4266.0:
SKARDINO Nadezhda - 1262, KRYUKO Iryna - 1206, DOMRACHEVA Darya - 780.5, PISAREVA Nadzeya - 523, YURKEVICH Darya - 494.5
Poland - 3847.0:
HOJNISZ Monika - 1196, GWIZDON Magdalena - 1133, GUZIK Krystyna - 959, MITORAJ Kinga - 412.5, ZUK Kamila - 74, MAKA Anna - 72.5
Kazakstan - 3828.0:
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina - 1242, USANOVA Darya - 783.5, KISTANOVA Anna - 716.5, POLTORANINA Olga - 589, RAIKOVA Alina - 497
Switzerland - 3733.0:
GASPARIN Selina - 1138, HAECKI Lena - 1117, GASPARIN Aita - 948.5, GASPARIN Elisa - 337.5, MEINEN Susanna Katharina - 114, CADURISCH Irene - 78
Austria - 3695.0:
HAUSER Lisa Theresa - 1447, ZDOUC Dunja - 562, RIEDER Christina - 515.5, HARTWEGER Fabienne - 497, INNERHOFER Katharina - 422, SCHWAIGER Julia - 251.5
Finland - 3643.0:
MAKARAINEN Kaisa - 1534, LAUKKANEN Mari - 1085, TOIVANEN Laura - 508.5, MARKKANEN Sanna - 438, KISKOLA Auli - 47.5, TALVITIE Tiia-Maria - 30
Canada - 3480.0:
CRAWFORD Rosanna - 1090, RANSOM Julia - 1045, TANDY Megan - 991.5, LUNDER Emma - 250, BEAUDRY Sarah - 103.5
USA - 3272.0:
DUNKLEE Susan - 1211.5, EGAN Clare - 1072.5, REID Joanne - 858, PHANEUF Madeleine Grace - 130
Slovakia - 3129.0:
GEREKOVA Jana - 833.5, FIALKOVA Paulina - 820.5, KUZMINA Anastasia - 529.5, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 488, FIALKOVA Ivona - 457.5
Japan - 2724.0:
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko - 1128.5, FURUYA Sari - 812.5, TANAKA Yurie - 378, SUZUKI Rina - 375, TANAKA Kirari - 30
Bulgaria - 2473.0:
YORDANOVA Emilia - 1019, STOIANOVA Desislava - 834.5, POPOVA Stefani - 408, KADEVA Daniela - 211.5
Slovenia - 2272.0:
GREGORIN Teja - 1124.5, ERZEN Anja - 843.5, POJE Urska - 231.5, KLEMENCIC Polona - 37.5, MALI Andreja - 35
South Korea - 2216.0:
FROLINA Anna - 1052, MUN Ji-Hee - 633.5, AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina - 285.5, KO Eunjung - 162.5, KIM Yonggyu - 88, HEO Seonhoe - 62, PARK Ji-Ae - 55, KIM Yonggyu - 32.5, HWANG Hyesuk - 27.5
Estonia - 1995.0:
LEHTLA Kadri - 768, TALIHARM Johanna - 525.5, GAIM Grete - 322.5, VIIGIPUU Kristel - 301.5, TOMINGAS Tuuli - 45, BEILMANN Meril - 32.5
Lithuania - 1952.0:
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana - 681, KOCERGINA Natalija - 662, PAULAUSKAITE Natalija - 328.5, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 280.5
Romania - 1514.0:
PISCORAN Luminita - 573, TOFALVI Eva - 500.5, SALMAN Diana Marian - 338, CIRSTEA Florina Ioana - 102.5
China - 1280.0:
ZHANG Yan - 514.5, TANG Jialin - 511.5, MENG Fanqi - 181.5, WANG Xuelan - 72.5
Latvia - 917.0:
BENDIKA Baiba - 837.5, JUSKANE Zanna - 79.5
United Kingdom - 642.0:
LIGHTFOOT Amanda - 642
Spain - 359.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 359
Hungary - 245.0:
SZOCS Emoke - 245
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 144.0:
KARISIK Tanja - 144
Moldova - 104.0:
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya - 56, GYLENKO Alla - 48
Greece - 64.0:
TSAKIRI Maria - 64
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's Nations Cup score:

1-5 - 6 (8)
6-10 - 5 (7)
11-17 место - 4 (6)
18-23 место - 3 (5)
24-25 место - 2 (4)
Promotion from IBU Cup - 1 (2), max 1 team
NF Wild Cards - 1 (1), max 4 teams


Score points are awarded as follows. At each WC, WCH or OWG (in the season 2013/2014 only ar WC and WCH) Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded at each OWG, WCH, and WC according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 903
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 857
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 776
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 711
5 WIERER Dorothea 576
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 502
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 471
8 BRAISAZ Justine 465
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 465
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 457
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this site’s author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua
Готовое решение пожаротушения магазина, оперативная установка и настройка
novec-1230.ru