|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 432
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 412
3 FAK Jakov 306
4 SCHEMPP Simon 271
5 SHIPULIN Anton 269
6 BOE Tarjei 221
7 LESSER Erik 220
8 WEGER Benjamin 219
9 HOFER Lukas 211
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 205
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DZHIMA Yuliia
BRYNZAK Volodymyr
Shamraj Grigoriy
VELEPEC Uros
LINNIK Anatoliy
GOLUB Ruslan
BILASHOV Serhiy All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors

KAN Development

TAK Group

Bank Ukrainian Capital

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oberhof
2018-01-04 12:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



biathlon.com.ua

RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs

  Personal data
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs

 More photos - 16

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Country
Latvia
Birthdate  1988-05-27
Height  181
Weight  70
Birthplace  ALUKSNE
Residence  ALUKSNE
Homeplace  ALUKSNE
Education  STUDENT
Languages  russian, latvian, english
Profession  
Marital Status  married
Hobbies  bike
First Year in Biathlon  1998
National team  2009
Coaches  INTARS BERKULIS
Club  JUNIORS A
Website  www.andrejsrastorgujevs.com
Rifle  ANSHUTZ
Skis  FISCHER
Gloves  ADIDAS
Goggles  casecos
Ski poles  EXEL
Sponsors  SPORTLAT, NorvikBanka, Lapua, SPORTLAND, Sporta Klubi, Latvijas valsts mezi
Race suit  ADIDAS
Wax  
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
17/18 76.9 (110/143) 90.0 (18/20) 83.3 (25/30) 75.0 (45/60) 60.0 (12/20) 76.9 (10/13)
16/17 77.3 (307/397) 75.0 (45/60) 77.5 (62/80) 82.9 (116/140) 76.7 (46/60) 66.7 (38/57)
15/16 82.8 (347/419) 72.5 (29/40) 81.1 (73/90) 83.8 (134/160) 85.0 (51/60) 87.0 (60/69)
14/15 75.7 (277/366) 85.0 (34/40) 78.9 (71/90) 75.0 (90/120) 78.3 (47/60) 62.5 (35/56)
13/14 83.8 (367/438) 80.0 (48/60) 81.1 (73/90) 88.1 (141/160) 81.3 (65/80) 83.3 (40/48)
12/13 77.7 (251/323) 81.7 (49/60) 77.8 (70/90) 80.0 (80/100) 60.0 (12/20) 75.5 (40/53)
11/12 80.0 (188/235) 80.0 (32/40) 82.5 (66/80) 85.0 (51/60) 0.0 (0/0) 70.9 (39/55)
10/11 78.2 (136/174) 81.7 (49/60) 74.3 (52/70) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (20/24)
09/10 59.6 (68/114) 0.0 (0/0) 60.0 (30/50) 55.0 (11/20) 0.0 (0/0) 61.4 (27/44)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2009/2010
10.80
2010/2011
7.20
2011/2012
8.70
2012/2013
2.90
2013/2014
1.30
2014/2015
2.00
2015/2016
2.70
2016/2017
1.60
2017/2018
1.70
  Top results
  European championship
2014   Nove Mesto   Men 20 km Individual 1
2014   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2017   Duszniki Zdroj   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
  World cup
2017   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass 2
  IBU Cup
2014   Beitostolen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
  Top-10 individual results
2017   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass WC 2
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint WC 4
2014   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 4
2013   Sochi   Men 20 km Individual WC 4
2016   Canmore   Men 15 km Mass WC 5
2015   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 5
2014   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 5
2016   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 6
2016   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 6
2015   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass WC 6
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
17/18 14 8 10 18 27
16/17 21 27 16 19 26
15/16 20 19 18 24
14/15 27 44 19 27 26
13/14 16 34 21 11 7
12/13 36 24 42 34 45
11/12 76 51 82 74
10/11 71 56 80
World Cup
# Name Score
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 302
2 BRAISAZ Justine 296
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 281
4 HERRMANN Denise 276
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 245
6 WIERER Dorothea 239
7 SEMERENKO Valj 228
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 225
9 DAHLMEIER Laura 218
10 SEMERENKO Vita 218
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua