|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
DZHIMA Yuliia All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


biathlon.com.ua

DOLL Benedikt

  Personal data
DOLL Benedikt

 More photos - 33

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  DOLL Benedikt
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1990-03-24
Height  175
Weight  63
Birthplace  Titisee-Neustadt, GER
Residence  Furtwangen, GER
Homeplace  Hinterzarten, GER
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  web-programming, guitar
First Year in Biathlon  2000
National team  
Coaches  
Club  SZ Breitnau
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
16/17 80.1 (418/522) 81.7 (49/60) 75.6 (68/90) 82.8 (149/180) 83.0 (83/100) 75.0 (69/92)
15/16 79.6 (370/465) 81.7 (49/60) 77.8 (70/90) 79.3 (111/140) 81.0 (81/100) 78.7 (59/75)
14/15 82.8 (226/273) 90.0 (18/20) 84.3 (59/70) 78.8 (63/80) 82.5 (66/80) 87.0 (20/23)
13/14 78.0 (78/100) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (32/40) 76.7 (46/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
12/13 77.1 (81/105) 95.0 (19/20) 76.7 (23/30) 72.5 (29/40) 0.0 (0/0) 66.7 (10/15)
11/12 90.0 (27/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2011/2012
7.00
2012/2013
4.60
2013/2014
3.40
2014/2015
2.30
2015/2016
1.20
2016/2017
1.00
  Top results
  World Championship
2017   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2016   Holmenkollen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
  Junior world championship
2008   Ruhpolding   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2009   Canmore   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2010   Torsby   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2011   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2011   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 15 km Individual 2
  European championship
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2013   Bansko   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2013   Bansko   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2014   Nove Mesto   Men 20 km Individual 2
2014   Nove Mesto   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  World cup
2017   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2013   Sochi   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2015   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 2
2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2016   Canmore   Men 15 km Mass 2
2016   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 2
2017   Kontiolahti   Mixed Relay 2
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2016   Presque Isle   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2016   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2017   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  IBU Cup
2013   Beitostolen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2013   Beitostolen   Men 20 km Individual 1
2014   Ruhpolding   Mixed Relay 1
2014   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2014   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2014   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 2
2011   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2012   Forni Avoltri   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2012   Haute Maurienne   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2012   Canmore   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2013   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2013   Obertilliach   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2013   Obertilliach   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2014   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2017   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 1
2016   Canmore   Men 15 km Mass WC 2
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 2
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint WC 3
2016   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 4
2016   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 5
2015   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 5
2017   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass WC 6
2015   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 6
2015   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 6
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
16/17 11 15 7 12 10
15/16 8 17 7 13 7
14/15 21 50 11 25 18
13/14 50 44 50
12/13 66 30 73 83
11/12 83 86 66
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
5 WIERER Dorothea 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
Overall ranking



  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua