|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Otepaa
2018-02-26 10:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

GUIGONNAT Antonin

  Personal data
GUIGONNAT Antonin

 More photos - 6

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  GUIGONNAT Antonin
Country
France
Birthdate  1991-07-02
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
17/18 83.0 (219/264) 90.0 (36/40) 77.5 (31/40) 82.5 (66/80) 82.5 (66/80) 83.3 (20/24)
16/17 70.0 (21/30) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (8/10) 65.0 (13/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
15/16 75.8 (91/120) 77.5 (31/40) 65.0 (26/40) 85.0 (34/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
14/15 90.0 (54/60) 95.0 (19/20) 85.0 (17/20) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
13/14 80.0 (24/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2013/2014
7.40
2014/2015
5.30
2015/2016
6.30
2016/2017
7.10
2017/2018
3.00
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2010   Torsby   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 2
  European championship
2015   Otepaa   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  World cup
2018   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2018   Ruhpolding   Men 15 km Mass 3
  IBU Cup
2013   Obertilliach   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2015   Canmore   Mixed Relay 1
2016   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2016   Obertilliach   Men 20 km Individual 1
2017   Sjusjoen   Single mixed relay 1
2017   Lenzerheide   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2017   Lenzerheide   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2014   Ruhpolding   Mixed Relay 2
2014   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2014   Martell-Val Martello   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
2015   Canmore   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2015   Canmore   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2016   Martell-Val Martello   Mixed Relay 2
2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
2017   Otepaa   Mixed Relay 2
2017   Lenzerheide   Single mixed relay 2
2012   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 3
2014   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2014   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 3
2015   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2018   Ruhpolding   Men 15 km Mass WC 3
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 10 km Sprint WC 3
2018   Ruhpolding   Men 20 km Individual WC 11
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 12
2018   Pyeongchang   Men 15 km Mass OG 19
2018   Pyeongchang   Men 12.5 km Pursuit OG 19
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 19
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Men 15 km Mass WC 22
2018   Pyeongchang   Men 20 km Individual OG 23
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass WC 23
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
17/18 21 25 26 28 12
16/17 86 91 69
15/16 89 68
14/15 62 45 72 61
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua