Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


DAHLMEIER Laura

  Personal data
DAHLMEIER Laura

 More photos - 92

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  DAHLMEIER Laura
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1993-08-22
Height  165
Weight  65
Birthplace  Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  climbing, mountaineering, mountain biking
First Year in Biathlon  2002
National team  
Coaches  
Club  SC Partenkirchen
Website  www.laura-dahlmeier.de
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
17/18 90.6 (396/437) 87.5 (35/40) 90.0 (72/80) 94.3 (132/140) 89.2 (107/120) 87.7 (50/57)
16/17 88.6 (444/501) 91.7 (55/60) 91.3 (73/80) 90.6 (145/160) 91.0 (91/100) 79.2 (80/101)
15/16 91.6 (294/321) 90.0 (36/40) 85.0 (51/60) 95.0 (95/100) 92.0 (92/100) 95.2 (20/21)
14/15 92.7 (290/313) 95.0 (38/40) 90.0 (63/70) 92.0 (92/100) 95.0 (57/60) 93.0 (40/43)
13/14 90.8 (336/370) 93.3 (56/60) 87.1 (61/70) 90.7 (127/140) 86.7 (52/60) 99.9 (40/40)
12/13 90.0 (117/130) 0.0 (0/0) 96.7 (29/30) 82.5 (33/40) 87.5 (35/40) 99.9 (20/20)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2012/2013
5.80
2013/2014
7.20
2014/2015
3.30
2015/2016
0.60
2016/2017
0.70
2017/2018
1.90
  Top results
  Olympic games
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 15 km Individual 3
  World Championship
2015   Kontiolahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2016   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 12.5 km Mass 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Mixed Relay 1
2015   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2016   Holmenkollen   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2016   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2016   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual 3
2016   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  Junior world championship
2013   Obertilliach   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
2013   Obertilliach   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2013   Obertilliach   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2013   Obertilliach   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2011   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
2011   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  World cup
2013   Sochi   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2013   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2014   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2015   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2015   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 12.5 km Mass 1
2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2015   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2016   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual 1
2016   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2016   Pokljuka   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2016   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass 1
2016   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2016   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2017   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2017   Pyeongchang   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2017   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2017   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2017   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual 1
2017   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2018   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2013   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2015   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2015   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2016   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 2
2016   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2016   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2016   Nove Mesto   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2017   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2017   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2017   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2018   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2018   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass 2
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2015   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2015   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2016   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
2017   Kontiolahti   Single mixed relay 3
2017   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2018   Tyumen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  Top-10 individual results
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 12.5 km Mass WCH 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual WCH 1
2017   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 1
2016   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 1
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit OG 1
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 7.5 Km Sprint OG 1
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 1
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 1
2017   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 1
2017   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 1
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
17/18 4 4 3 2
16/17 1 1 2 1 2
15/16 6 10 9 5 3
14/15 8 8 8 4 12
13/14 15 12 23 14 15
12/13 35 32 36 29
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО