|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


biathlon.com.ua

TSVETKOV Maxim

  Personal data
TSVETKOV Maxim

 More photos - 14

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TSVETKOV Maxim
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1992-01-03
Height  182
Weight  74
Birthplace  
Residence  Moscow
Homeplace  Babaevo, Russia
Education  student
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  Basketball
First Year in Biathlon  2008
National team  2011
Coaches  Nikolay Lopyhov
Club  
Website  
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Madshus
Gloves  
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  Start
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
16/17 89.3 (352/394) 90.0 (36/40) 90.0 (72/80) 88.3 (106/120) 88.0 (88/100) 92.6 (50/54)
15/16 88.3 (362/410) 92.5 (37/40) 90.0 (81/90) 90.0 (126/140) 85.0 (68/80) 83.3 (50/60)
14/15 87.8 (267/304) 95.0 (38/40) 87.5 (70/80) 84.0 (84/100) 87.5 (35/40) 90.9 (40/44)
13/14 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
12/13 80.0 (24/30) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2012/2013
6.20
2013/2014
9.60
2014/2015
5.90
2015/2016
6.30
2016/2017
5.30
  Top results
  World Championship
2017   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
  Junior world championship
2011   Nove Mesto   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint 1
2011   Nove Mesto   Youth Men 10 km Pursuit 1
2011   Nove Mesto   Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay 1
2012   Kontiolahti   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 1
2012   Kontiolahti   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2013   Obertilliach   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2012   Kontiolahti   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
2013   Obertilliach   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
2013   Obertilliach   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
  European championship
2014   Nove Mesto   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2012   Osrblie   Mixed Relay 2
2013   Bansko   Junior Men 15 km Individual 2
2013   Bansko   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 2
2013   Bansko   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2014   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2012   Osrblie   Junior Men 10 km Sprint 3
2014   Nove Mesto   Men 20 km Individual 3
  World cup
2014   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2015   Holmenkollen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2016   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2016   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2016   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2017   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  IBU Cup
2014   Martell-Val Martello   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2014   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2016   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 2
2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 2
2016   Ruhpolding   Men 20 km Individual WC 5
2017   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 7
2016   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 8
2013   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 8
2014   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 9
2017   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 10
2016   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint WC 10
2015   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual WC 10
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
16/17 19 19 18 20 19
15/16 26 22 24 25 29
14/15 33 19 31 40 32
13/14 92 84
12/13 71 62 77
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
5 WIERER Dorothea 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua