|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 720
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 682
3 FAK Jakov 438
4 SHIPULIN Anton 380
5 PEIFFER Arnd 378
6 BOE Tarjei 368
7 SCHEMPP Simon 365
8 HOFER Lukas 360
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 317
10 WEGER Benjamin 314
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2018-01-20 13:15 (CET)
Women 10 km Pursuit



biathlon.com.ua

MYHDA Anton

  Personal data
MYHDA Anton

 More photos - 113

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  MYHDA Anton
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1995-07-22
Height  170
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  Chernihiv, UKR
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  2007
National team  
Coaches  Vorchak, Pryma
Club  
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  
Race suit  Adidas
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2013   Obertilliach   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual 3
      European championship
    2015   Otepaa   Mixed relay (junior) 3
      Top-10 individual results
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 504
    2 KUZMINA Anastasia 493
    3 WIERER Dorothea 435
    4 BRAISAZ Justine 393
    5 DAHLMEIER Laura 390
    6 VITKOVA Veronika 380
    7 HERRMANN Denise 373
    8 BESCOND Anais 341
    9 SEMERENKO Vita 335
    10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 328
    Overall ranking

      SEMERENKO Valj
      SEMERENKO Vita
      DZHIMA Yuliia
      SEMENOV Serhiy
      SHIPULIN Anton
      ECKHOFF Tiril
      SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
      WIERER Dorothea
      DORIN HABERT Marie
      FOURCADE Martin
      MAKARAINEN Kaisa
      DAHLMEIER Laura
      KOUKALOVA Gabriela

    All profiles

    Partners


    © 2006-2018
    Donations are always appreciated!
    BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
    ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

    Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
    Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
    without express and written permission from this sites author
    and/or owner is strictly prohibited
     
    pizzatravel.com.ua