|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
ZHURAVOK Yuliya All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
KAN Development
Sponsor
TAK Group

Sponsor
Bank Ukrainian Capital
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2017-11-26 14:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



biathlon.com.ua

TISHCHENKO Artem

  Personal data
TISHCHENKO Artem

 More photos - 151

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TISHCHENKO Artem
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1993-12-22
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  Mykolaivka, UKR
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  ukrainian, russian, english
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  Ignatiev, Ignatieva
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    15/16 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    14/15 83.9 (162/193) 88.3 (53/60) 81.1 (73/90) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (16/20) 87.0 (20/23)
    13/14 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2013/2014
    14.60
    2014/2015
    10.90
    2015/2016
    15.10
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2012   Kontiolahti   Youth Men 12.5 km Individual 3
    2012   Kontiolahti   Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint 3
      European championship
    2014   Nove Mesto   Mixed relay (junior) 1
    2014   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
    2015   Otepaa   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    2013   Bansko   Mixed Relay 3
    2014   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 15 km Individual 3
      World cup
    2015   Nove Mesto   Single mixed relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2016   Arber   Single mixed relay 1
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Single mixed relay 1
      Top-10 individual results
    2015   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 10
    2015   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass WC 26
    2015   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 29
    2014   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 37
    2015   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 55
    2015   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual WC 56
    2015   Kontiolahti   Men 20 km Individual WCH 60
    2015   Nove Mesto   Men 10 km Sprint WC 60
    2016   Canmore   Men 10 km Sprint WC 62
    2015   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint WC 66
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    14/15 60 62 54 48
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
    2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
    3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
    4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
    5 WIERER Dorothea 719
    6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
    7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
    8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
    9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
    10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
    Overall ranking

      DZHIMA Yuliia
      SEMERENKO Valj
      PIDHRUSHNA Olena
      SEMENOV Serhiy
      PODCHUFAROVA Olga
      SHIPULIN Anton
      ECKHOFF Tiril
      SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
      WIERER Dorothea
      DORIN HABERT Marie
      FOURCADE Martin
      MAKARAINEN Kaisa

    All profiles

    Partners


    © 2006-2017
    Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
    Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
     
    pizzatravel.com.ua