|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
ZHURAVOK Yuliya All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
KAN Development
Sponsor
TAK Group

Sponsor
Bank Ukrainian Capital
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


biathlon.com.ua

BONDAR Yana

  Personal data
BONDAR Yana

 More photos - 170

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  BONDAR Yana
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1991-02-19
Height  177
Weight  
Birthplace  Fursy, UKR
Residence  
Homeplace  Kiev region, UKR
Education  
Languages  ukrainian, russian, english
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  2011
National team  2012
Coaches  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Madshus
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  
Race suit  Adidas
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
16/17 65.6 (59/90) 55.0 (22/40) 70.0 (21/30) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
15/16 71.0 (71/100) 75.0 (15/20) 67.5 (27/40) 72.5 (29/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
14/15 65.8 (79/120) 65.0 (13/20) 58.3 (35/60) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
13/14 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
12/13 80.0 (40/50) 0.0 (0/0) 76.7 (23/30) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2012/2013
12.50
2013/2014
11.60
2014/2015
5.00
2015/2016
8.20
2016/2017
9.70
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2012   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  European championship
2013   Bansko   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2014   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  IBU Cup
2016   Arber   Mixed Relay 1
2012   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
2016   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2016   Arber   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
2013   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2017   Otepaa   Mixed Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2015   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 14
2015   Nove Mesto   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 25
2016   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 28
2015   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 29
2013   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 32
2016   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 33
2015   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 36
2013   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 37
2016   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 39
2016   Presque Isle   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 40
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
16/17 82 71 77
15/16 103 85
14/15 62 60 53
12/13 82 86 71
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
5 WIERER Dorothea 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua