|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 432
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 412
3 FAK Jakov 306
4 SCHEMPP Simon 271
5 SHIPULIN Anton 269
6 BOE Tarjei 221
7 LESSER Erik 220
8 WEGER Benjamin 219
9 HOFER Lukas 211
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 205
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DZHIMA Yuliia
BRYNZAK Volodymyr
Shamraj Grigoriy
VELEPEC Uros
LINNIK Anatoliy
GOLUB Ruslan
BILASHOV Serhiy All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors

KAN Development

TAK Group

Bank Ukrainian Capital

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oberhof
2018-01-04 12:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



biathlon.com.ua

HAECKI Lena

  Personal data
HAECKI Lena

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  HAECKI Lena
Country
Switzerland
Birthdate  1995-07-01
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
17/18 75.0 (87/116) 80.0 (16/20) 70.0 (21/30) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 73.1 (19/26)
16/17 76.6 (333/435) 68.3 (41/60) 78.9 (71/90) 79.2 (95/120) 81.7 (49/60) 73.3 (77/105)
15/16 73.5 (214/291) 75.0 (45/60) 76.7 (46/60) 70.8 (85/120) 0.0 (0/0) 74.5 (38/51)
14/15 63.1 (125/198) 60.0 (12/20) 66.7 (40/60) 65.0 (39/60) 0.0 (0/0) 58.6 (34/58)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2014/2015
7.20
2015/2016
8.90
2016/2017
8.80
2017/2018
5.60
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2013   Obertilliach   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2016   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
2017   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 11
2016   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 12
2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 12
2017   Oberhof   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 13
2017   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 13
2017   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 16
2017   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 17
2016   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 19
2017   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 20
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
17/18 41 33 39
16/17 32 69 27 30 34
15/16 71 70 72
14/15 61 51 74
World Cup
# Name Score
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 302
2 BRAISAZ Justine 296
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 281
4 HERRMANN Denise 276
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 245
6 WIERER Dorothea 239
7 SEMERENKO Valj 228
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 225
9 DAHLMEIER Laura 218
10 SEMERENKO Vita 218
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua