|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
DZHIMA Yuliia All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


biathlon.com.ua

ANEV Krasimir

  Personal data
ANEV Krasimir

 More photos - 10

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ANEV Krasimir
Country
Bulgaria
Birthdate  1987-06-16
Height  174
Weight  65
Birthplace  Samokov
Residence  Samokov
Homeplace  Samokov
Education  National Sports Academy
Languages  Russian
Profession  sport instuctor
Marital Status  Girlfriend is Gergana Ivanova
Hobbies  cars
First Year in Biathlon  1997
National team  2004
Coaches   Galeva
Club  Rilski sportist
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  BJ
Goggles  Carrera
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  UBB
Race suit  BJ
Wax  Toko, HWK,Swix
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
16/17 90.1 (365/405) 91.7 (55/60) 91.3 (73/80) 88.1 (141/160) 90.0 (36/40) 92.3 (60/65)
15/16 86.2 (319/370) 95.0 (38/40) 88.6 (62/70) 86.4 (121/140) 80.0 (48/60) 83.3 (50/60)
14/15 87.9 (376/428) 88.3 (53/60) 86.0 (86/100) 88.3 (106/120) 90.0 (72/80) 86.8 (59/68)
13/14 84.7 (271/320) 86.7 (52/60) 82.2 (74/90) 89.2 (107/120) 0.0 (0/0) 76.0 (38/50)
12/13 84.6 (325/384) 91.7 (55/60) 83.0 (83/100) 83.6 (117/140) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (70/84)
11/12 84.0 (299/356) 91.7 (55/60) 84.4 (76/90) 86.3 (69/80) 75.0 (30/40) 80.2 (69/86)
10/11 89.5 (246/275) 91.3 (73/80) 93.3 (56/60) 85.0 (51/60) 90.0 (36/40) 85.7 (30/35)
09/10 81.7 (206/252) 81.7 (49/60) 81.1 (73/90) 87.5 (35/40) 0.0 (0/0) 79.0 (49/62)
08/09 77.2 (207/268) 85.0 (51/60) 78.8 (63/80) 78.3 (47/60) 0.0 (0/0) 67.6 (46/68)
07/08 92.0 (103/112) 92.5 (37/40) 95.0 (38/40) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (10/12)
06/07 83.7 (72/86) 80.0 (16/20) 92.5 (37/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 73.1 (19/26)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2008/2009
9.40
2009/2010
9.30
2010/2011
7.90
2011/2012
6.20
2012/2013
5.40
2013/2014
6.20
2014/2015
5.10
2015/2016
4.70
2016/2017
5.20
  Top results
  European championship
2008   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 15 km Individual 2
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2015   Otepaa   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2017   Duszniki Zdroj   Men 20 km Individual 2
2008   Nove Mesto   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Men 20 km Individual 3
2013   Bansko   Men 20 km Individual 3
2017   Duszniki Zdroj   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  IBU Cup
2011   Bansko   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2016   Brezno-Osrblie   Men 20 km Individual 2
2011   Bansko   Men 10 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2015   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass WC 4
2017   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 6
2017   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 6
2017   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 7
2016   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 7
2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 7
2014   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 7
2015   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 8
2012   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 8
2015   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 9
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
16/17 26 6 31 30 33
15/16 30 19 26 30 40
14/15 28 21 29 33 21
13/14 44 57 43 37
12/13 38 10 40 36
11/12 41 20 40 44 40
10/11 38 27 35 58 41
09/10 67 58 67 73
08/09 97 76 89
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
5 WIERER Dorothea 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
Overall ranking



  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua