|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 666
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 622
3 FAK Jakov 430
4 BOE Tarjei 349
5 HOFER Lukas 346
6 SCHEMPP Simon 344
7 SHIPULIN Anton 337
8 PEIFFER Arnd 330
9 WEGER Benjamin 289
10 DESTHIEUX Simon 287
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Vita All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2018-01-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



biathlon.com.ua

KRYVONOS Anna

  Personal data
KRYVONOS Anna

 More photos - 45

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KRYVONOS Anna
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1997-09-25
Height  173
Weight  64
Birthplace  Gluhiv, Ukraine
Residence  Gluhiv, Ukraine
Homeplace  Gluhiv, Ukraine
Education  student
Languages  russian, ukrainian
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  2008
National team  2014
Coaches  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Rossignol
Gloves  Roeski
Goggles  
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  
Race suit  Adidas
Wax  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2015   Minsk-Raubichi   Youth Women 10 km Individual 1
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit 2
2016   Cheile Gradistei   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 3
  Junior World Cup
2017   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 504
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 493
3 WIERER Dorothea 435
4 BRAISAZ Justine 393
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 390
6 VITKOVA Veronika 380
7 HERRMANN Denise 373
8 BESCOND Anais 341
9 SEMERENKO Vita 335
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 328
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua