Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


TANANAIKO Irina

  Personal data
TANANAIKO Irina

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TANANAIKO Irina
Country
Ukraine
Birthdate  1976-03-05
Height  170
Weight  60
Birthplace  Mogilev, BLR
Residence  Mogilev, BLR
Homeplace  
Education  Study
Languages  Russian
Profession  Sports Instructor
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Music
First Year in Biathlon  1995
National team  
Coaches  
Club  Dynamo Mogilev
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
05/06 95.4 (144/151) 95.0 (38/40) 95.0 (57/60) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 96.8 (30/31)
04/05 86.7 (169/195) 87.5 (35/40) 88.0 (44/50) 85.0 (51/60) 0.0 (0/0) 86.7 (39/45)
03/04 87.5 (126/144) 86.7 (52/60) 86.7 (26/30) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 88.2 (30/34)
01/02 84.0 (42/50) 80.0 (32/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10)
00/01 88.6 (248/280) 87.5 (70/80) 88.0 (88/100) 87.5 (70/80) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (20/20)
99/00 96.3 (290/301) 96.3 (77/80) 98.8 (79/80) 94.0 (94/100) 0.0 (0/0) 97.6 (40/41)
98/99 92.6 (252/272) 91.7 (55/60) 88.6 (62/70) 96.3 (77/80) 90.0 (18/20) 95.2 (40/42)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  European championship
2005   Novosibirsk   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
  World cup
1998   Osrblie   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
  Top-10 individual results
1999   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 7
2000   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual WCH 10
1998   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 11
1997   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 12
1999   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 13
2001   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 17
2000   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 17
1999   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual WC 19
2000   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 20
2004   Oberhof   Women 15 km Individual WCH 21
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
05/06 77 56 60
04/05 84 58
03/04 67 38
00/01 57 51 49
99/00 33 9 51 40
98/99 41 24 56 39 31
97/98 48 28 67
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО