|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
ZHURAVOK Yuliya All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


biathlon.com.ua

BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar

  Personal data
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar

 More photos - 501

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1974-01-27
Height  179
Weight  66
Birthplace  Drammen, NOR
Residence  Simostranda, NOR
Homeplace  Drammen, NOR
Education  sport college
Languages  German, English, Italian
Profession  
Marital Status  married to Darya DOMRACHEVA, daughter Ksenia
Hobbies  Motokbike, Climbing, Off-Road
First Year in Biathlon  1986
National team  1995
Coaches  Joar Himle
Club  Simostranda
Website  www.oleeinarbjoerndalen.com
Rifle  Anschütz
Skis  Madshus
Gloves  Odlo
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Madshus
Sponsors  
Race suit  Odlo
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Biography
Bjørndalen has won five Olympic Gold medals (more than anyone in biathlon), and nine World Championship gold medals. In addition, he has a record 77 individual Biathlon World Cup victories, and became the first biathlete ever to win a FIS Cross Country World Cup race, in Gällivare, Sweden in 2006. He is also the only biathlete who has won every singles event during the same Winter Olympic Games, in Salt Lake City 2002, and just the third Olympian to win four gold medals during the same Winter Games.

He lives in the village of Toblach in Italian South Tyrol and Obertilliach in Austria.

As of February 2007, Bjørndalen has won five Olympic gold medals, three Olympic silver, one Olympic bronze, nine World Championship gold medals, seven silver, and eight bronze, and a record high of 72 individual Biathlon World Cup wins , the most of any biathlete to date. He has won the World Cup four times (1997/1998, 2002/2003, 2004/2005, and 2005/2006, finished second four times 1998/1999, 1999/2000, 2000/2001, 2003/2004, and third once 2001/2002. In his first season (1992/1993) he finished 62nd, the season after, 30th and the season after that, 4th. When winning the overall world cup in 1998, at the age of 24, he actually won all that is possible in biathlon in one season - world championships gold medal, olympic gold medal and the overall world cup title. His World Cup podium record is 120 (more than 120 including the victory and the podiums in cross-country) podium finishes, 73 1st places, 32 2nd places, and 19 3rd places. He is the only biathlete ever to win all four biathlon events in a single Winter Olympics (2002 Salt Lake City Games). This encompasses the sprint, pursuit, individual, and relay events, the latter together with three other participants (The first mass start only began in the 2006 Winter Olympics). He has said his target is to win nine Olympic gold medals before he, if he choses to follow the current plan, retires after the 2010 Games in Vancouver. According to his wife, Nathalie Santer, and himself, as long as he is healthy and has the energy and motivation, he could even race until 2014. Bjørndalen's 73 World Cup victories (including the one in Cross Country) is nine ahead of Annemarie Moser-Pröll and he is now chasing Ingemar Stenmark's record of 86 World Cup victories.

Bjørndalen occasionally competes in cross country races, and has raced in World Championships before. During the off season in April, the Norwegian Skarverennet takes place, a 38km race in the mountains between Finse and Ustaoset. Bjørndalen has competed in this competition, in 2005 he came 12th, and in 2006 he won the race in a time of 1:31.25, one second ahead of Frode Andresen, and seven seconds ahead of third place Kristen Skjeldal. For his accomplishments in biathlon and cross-country skiing, Bjørndalen received the Egebergs Ærespris in 2002. In 1993, at the age of 19, Bjørndalen has become the first biathlete ever to win a grand slam by winning all 3 possible gold medals on the Juniour Biathlon World Championships.

Bjørndalen uses Madshus skis, boots, and poles. He uses Rottefella NNN bindings. His gloves and base layer are from Odlo, and he uses Casco glasses.

During the off-season in 2006 Bjørndalen was testing a new ski boot that had a high heel in the Torsby ski tunnel with boot maunfacturers Madshus. The theory is that it forces the knee more forward for better position and it incorporates the large gluteal muscles.
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
16/17 85.5 (401/469) 86.7 (52/60) 86.7 (78/90) 81.9 (131/160) 90.0 (90/100) 84.7 (50/59)
15/16 84.1 (286/340) 90.0 (54/60) 88.3 (53/60) 84.0 (84/100) 81.3 (65/80) 75.0 (30/40)
14/15 85.9 (280/326) 90.0 (36/40) 81.3 (65/80) 85.0 (85/100) 90.0 (54/60) 87.0 (40/46)
13/14 83.4 (302/362) 77.5 (31/40) 83.3 (75/90) 85.8 (103/120) 78.8 (63/80) 93.8 (30/32)
12/13 83.1 (294/354) 87.5 (35/40) 80.0 (64/80) 82.5 (99/120) 82.5 (66/80) 88.2 (30/34)
11/12 79.6 (327/411) 73.3 (44/60) 80.0 (72/90) 83.6 (117/140) 82.5 (66/80) 68.3 (28/41)
10/11 86.7 (288/332) 86.3 (69/80) 82.9 (58/70) 83.3 (50/60) 88.8 (71/80) 95.2 (40/42)
09/10 83.6 (266/318) 82.5 (33/40) 81.4 (57/70) 90.0 (54/60) 82.0 (82/100) 83.3 (40/48)
08/09 85.6 (358/418) 81.3 (65/80) 87.5 (70/80) 88.3 (106/120) 88.0 (88/100) 76.3 (29/38)
07/08 83.5 (344/412) 80.0 (48/60) 88.9 (80/90) 79.2 (95/120) 90.0 (72/80) 79.0 (49/62)
06/07 84.9 (303/357) 81.7 (49/60) 80.0 (48/60) 89.2 (107/120) 87.5 (70/80) 78.4 (29/37)
05/06 85.1 (285/335) 92.5 (37/40) 78.3 (47/60) 83.3 (100/120) 88.8 (71/80) 85.7 (30/35)
04/05 85.4 (311/364) 88.3 (53/60) 88.6 (62/70) 79.3 (111/140) 91.7 (55/60) 88.2 (30/34)
03/04 80.5 (330/410) 87.5 (35/40) 84.4 (76/90) 76.9 (123/160) 85.0 (68/80) 70.0 (28/40)
02/03 86.2 (318/369) 80.0 (32/40) 88.8 (71/80) 87.0 (87/100) 86.3 (69/80) 85.5 (59/69)
01/02 74.8 (279/373) 78.3 (47/60) 75.0 (45/60) 75.0 (120/160) 67.5 (27/40) 75.5 (40/53)
00/01 78.7 (325/413) 71.3 (57/80) 82.2 (74/90) 81.7 (98/120) 80.0 (48/60) 76.2 (48/63)
99/00 82.7 (325/393) 80.0 (48/60) 80.0 (56/70) 83.8 (134/160) 78.3 (47/60) 93.0 (40/43)
98/99 81.4 (307/377) 80.0 (48/60) 78.8 (63/80) 82.5 (132/160) 92.5 (37/40) 73.0 (27/37)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2008/2009
1.00
2009/2010
2.10
2010/2011
2.80
2011/2012
3.10
2012/2013
3.10
2013/2014
1.60
2014/2015
2.70
2015/2016
3.20
2016/2017
3.70
  Top results
  Olympic games
1998   Nagano   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2002   Salt Lake City   Men 20 km Individual 1
2002   Salt Lake City   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2002   Salt Lake City   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2002   Salt Lake City   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2010   Vancouver   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2014   Sochi   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2014   Sochi   Mixed Relay 1
1998   Nagano   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2006   Torino   Men 20 km Individual 2
2006   Torino   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2010   Vancouver   Men 20 km Individual 2
2006   Torino   Men 15 km Mass 3
  World Championship
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 15 km Mass 1
2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 15 km Mass 1
2008   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2009   Pyeongchang   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2009   Pyeongchang   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2009   Pyeongchang   Men 20 km Individual 1
2009   Pyeongchang   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1998   Hochfilzen   Men Team 1
2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Mixed Relay 1
2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2012   Ruhpolding   Mixed Relay 1
2012   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2013   Nove Mesto   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2016   Holmenkollen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2006   Pokljuka   Mixed Relay 2
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2004   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2001   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass 2
2000   Lahti   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1998   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
1997   Osrblie   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2008   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual 2
2008   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2008   Oestersund   Men 15 km Mass 2
2010   Khanty Mansiysk   Mixed Relay 2
2015   Kontiolahti   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2016   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2016   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2004   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2004   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2004   Oberhof   Men 20 km Individual 3
2001   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2000   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass 3
1999   Kontiolahti   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1999   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass 3
1997   Osrblie   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2008   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2016   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass 3
2017   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
  World cup
2005   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2005   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2006   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass 1
2006   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2006   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2006   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2006   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2006   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2006   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass 1
2006   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual 1
2006   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2006   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2006   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2006   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2007   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2007   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2007   Ruhpolding   Men 15 km Mass 1
2007   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2007   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass 1
2007   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2007   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2007   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2007   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2008   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2008   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass 1
2008   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2008   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass 1
2008   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2009   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2009   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2009   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2009   Trondheim   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2009   Trondheim   Men 15 km Mass 1
2009   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2009   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2010   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2010   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass 1
2010   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2010   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2012   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2012   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2004   Beitostolen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2004   Beitostolen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2004   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2005   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2005   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2005   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2005   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual 1
2005   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2005   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2005   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass 1
2005   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2003   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2003   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2003   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2003   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2004   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2004   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2002   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2002   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2002   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2002   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2003   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2003   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass 1
2003   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2003   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2003   Lahti   Men 15 km Mass 1
2003   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2001   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2001   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2000   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2000   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2000   Osrblie   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2001   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2001   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2001   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2001   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass 1
2001   Salt Lake City   Men 20 km Individual 1
2001   Salt Lake City   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2001   Salt Lake City   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
1999   Hochfilzen   Men 20 km Individual 1
1999   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
1999   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2000   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2000   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
2000   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2000   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
1998   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 1
1999   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
1999   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
1997   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1998   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint 1
1997   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 1
1997   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 1
1997   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 1
2013   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2015   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2015   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2015   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual 1
2016   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2016   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 1
2017   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 20 km Individual 2
2007   Kontiolahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2007   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2008   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2008   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2008   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2009   Vancouver   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2009   Trondheim   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2009   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2009   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2009   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2010   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2010   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2010   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual 2
2010   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2011   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2013   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2004   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual 2
2005   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 15 km Mass 2
2004   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2004   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass 2
2004   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2004   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 15 km Mass 2
2004   Fort Kent   Men 15 km Mass 2
2002   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2001   Hochfilzen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual 2
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2000   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2000   Osrblie   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2001   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2001   Lake Placid   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2001   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2001   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2000   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2000   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2000   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint 2
1998   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
1998   Hochfilzen   Men 20 km Individual 2
1999   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 2
1999   Val Cartier   Men 10 km Sprint 2
1998   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 2
1998   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint 2
1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1996   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1996   Holmenkollen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1997   Ruhpolding   Men 20 km Individual 2
1997   Nagano   Men 10 km Sprint 2
1997   Nagano   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2014   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2014   Oberhof   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
2015   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
2015   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2015   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint 2
2006   Kontiolahti   Men 15 km Mass 3
2007   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2008   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2009   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2009   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass 3
2009   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 15 km Mass 3
2009   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2011   Oberhof   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2011   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2011   Holmenkollen   Men 15 km Mass 3
2004   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2003   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2003   Holmenkollen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2001   Pokljuka   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2002   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2002   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2000   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint 3
1999   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2000   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 3
1998   Osrblie   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1999   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1998   Pokljuka   Men 20 km Individual 3
1996   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 3
1996   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
1997   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2013   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2014   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit 3
2015   Oestersund   Men 10 km Sprint 3
2015   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass 3
2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2017   Pyeongchang   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2009   Pyeongchang   Men 20 km Individual WCH 1
2009   Pyeongchang   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 1
2009   Pyeongchang   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 1
2008   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 1
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 1
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 15 km Mass WCH 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WCH 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 1
2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 15 km Mass WCH 1
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
16/17 9 9 8 17 7
15/16 13 7 12 15 11
14/15 14 11 14 19 16
13/14 6 44 4 9 8
12/13 22 35 19 16 25
11/12 16 18 6 17
10/11 10 4 14 20 7
09/10 10 25 7 16 7
08/09 1 4 1 1 2
07/08 1 8 1 1 1
06/07 2 6 10 2 1
05/06 1 2 2 1 1
04/05 1 2 1 2 2
03/04 2 6 2 2 2
02/03 1 34 1 1 1
01/02 3 2 5 3 17
00/01 2 2 1 2 3
99/00 2 16 1 1 9
98/99 2 4 6 3 3
97/98 1 3 1 14
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
5 WIERER Dorothea 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua