Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


HERRMANN Denise

  Personal data
HERRMANN Denise

 More photos - 8

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  HERRMANN Denise
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1988-12-20
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
Wax  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
  Speed of the sportsman during the season
You can compare speed   
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
17/18 80.7 (347/430) 77.5 (31/40) 73.8 (59/80) 84.4 (135/160) 83.0 (83/100) 78.0 (39/50)
16/17 72.0 (103/143) 0.0 (0/0) 74.0 (37/50) 71.3 (57/80) 0.0 (0/0) 69.2 (9/13)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2017/2018
1.20
  Top results
  World cup
2017   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2017   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2017   Pyeongchang   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2018   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2018   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2018   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
  IBU Cup
2016   Beitostolen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2017   Sjusjoen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2017   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 3
2016   Beitostolen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
2017   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
  Top-10 individual results
2017   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 1
2017   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
2018   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 5
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 5
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 10 km Pursuit OG 6
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 10
2018   Pyeongchang   Women 12.5 km Mass OG 11
2018   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 12
2017   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 12
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
17/18 12 40 14 7 15
16/17 49 40 53
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО