|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 720
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 682
3 FAK Jakov 438
4 SHIPULIN Anton 380
5 PEIFFER Arnd 378
6 BOE Tarjei 368
7 SCHEMPP Simon 365
8 HOFER Lukas 360
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 317
10 WEGER Benjamin 314
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2018-01-20 13:15 (CET)
Women 10 km Pursuit



biathlon.com.ua

Antholz-Anterselva - 2013/2014


   2014-01-18 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHEMPP Simon 2 1+0+1+0 2 31:20.69 0.0
2 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 7 0+0+0+1 1 31:22.10 +1.5
3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 10 0+0+2+0 2 31:25.48 +4.8
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 20 0+0+1+0 1 31:28.66 +8.0
5 PEIFFER Arnd 3 0+1+1+1 3 31:29.29 +8.6
6 FERRY Bjorn 6 0+0+1+1 2 31:31.25 +10.6
7 ANEV Krasimir 9 0+0+0+0 0 31:38.78 +18.1
8 LANDERTINGER Dominik 4 0+2+1+1 4 31:43.54 +22.9
9 FOURCADE Martin 5 1+1+1+1 4 31:44.26 +23.6
10 FOURCADE Simon 15 0+0+0+1 1 31:45.28 +24.6
11 LAPSHIN Timofey 16 0+0+2+0 2 31:46.92 +26.3
12 BAILEY Lowell 19 0+0+1+1 2 31:50.92 +30.3
13 MORAVEC Ondrej 17 0+0+0+1 1 31:52.67 +32.0
14 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 32 0+0+0+1 1 31:54.67 +34.0
15 ILIEV Vladimir 28 0+0+0+0 0 31:58.53 +37.9
16 LESSER Erik 18 1+0+1+0 2 32:11.83 +51.2
17 FAK Jakov 11 0+0+2+1 3 32:20.39 +59.7
18 GREEN Brendan 8 0+1+1+2 4 32:24.54 +1:03.9
19 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 24 0+0+1+2 3 32:24.92 +1:04.3
20 HOFER Lukas 1 2+2+2+0 6 32:29.07 +1:08.4
21 EDER Simon 33 0+1+1+1 3 32:31.64 +1:11.0
22 DESTHIEUX Simon 39 0+0+1+1 2 32:35.82 +1:15.2
23 MAKOVEEV Andrei 49 1+0+0+1 2 32:47.35 +1:26.7
24 OS Alexander 26 0+1+1+1 3 32:47.60 +1:27.0
25 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 29 0+1+1+1 3 32:53.36 +1:32.7
26 SMITH Nathan 22 0+1+0+2 3 32:55.83 +1:35.2
27 BIRNBACHER Andreas 43 0+1+1+0 2 32:56.21 +1:35.6
28 PINTER Friedrich 13 0+1+2+1 4 32:56.65 +1:36.0
29 SUMANN Christoph 37 0+0+1+1 2 33:02.94 +1:42.3
30 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 21 0+0+1+1 2 33:13.19 +1:52.5
31 SAVITSKIY Yan 23 1+0+0+0 1 33:18.31 +1:57.7
32 WINDISCH Markus 36 0+1+1+1 3 33:24.50 +2:03.9
33 BÖHM Daniel 47 1+1+0+0 2 33:27.49 +2:06.8
34 ENG Martin 53 0+0+1+1 2 33:44.30 +2:23.7
35 SLEPOV Alexey 40 1+1+1+2 5 34:01.34 +2:40.7
36 WEGER Benjamin 48 2+2+0+0 4 34:21.15 +3:00.5
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel 41 0+2+1+2 5 34:27.38 +3:06.7
38 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 51 1+1+1+3 6 34:30.41 +3:09.8
39 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 35 0+1+1+1 3 34:35.79 +3:15.1
40 PANTOV Anton 44 0+1+0+1 2 34:53.51 +3:32.9
41 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 45 0+0+1+3 4 34:55.43 +3:34.8
42 EBERHARD Tobias 38 0+2+2+3 7 34:55.85 +3:35.2
43 KRUPCIK Tomaas 25 1+1+2+1 5 34:56.14 +3:35.5
44 DE LORENZI Christian 58 2+0+1+1 4 34:58.23 +3:37.6
45 BECKLI Claudio 54 1+1+0+1 3 35:06.38 +3:45.7
46 MARTINELLI Christian 34 2+0+2+1 5 35:06.99 +3:46.3
47 CURRIER Russell 60 1+1+1+1 4 35:24.72 +4:04.1
48 NOVIKOV Sergey 31 0+1+2+2 5 35:42.39 +4:21.7
49 LIADOV Yuryi 57 2+0+1+1 4 35:45.48 +4:24.8
DNF KOIV Kauri 59 2+2+2+1 7
DNS STEPHAN Christoph 12 0
DNS SHIPULIN Anton 14 0
DNS BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27 0
DNS ARWIDSON Tobias 30 0
DNS TOIVANEN Ahti 42 0
DNS SOUKUP Jaroslav 46 0
DNS BURKE Tim 50 0
DNS BILANENKO Olexander 52 0
DNS HURAJT Pavol 55 0
DNS BAUER Klemen 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 504
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 493
3 WIERER Dorothea 435
4 BRAISAZ Justine 393
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 390
6 VITKOVA Veronika 380
7 HERRMANN Denise 373
8 BESCOND Anais 341
9 SEMERENKO Vita 335
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 328
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua