|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Olympic games, Pyeongchang
2018-02-20 12:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay



biathlon.com.ua

Martell-Val Martello - 2015/2016


   2015-12-18 Junior World Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TRUSH Vitaliy 29 0+0 0 27:16.8
2 ZOBEL David 88 2+0 2 27:37.2 +20.4
3 REITER Dominic 19 0+2 2 27:59.5 +42.7
4 TRETIAKOV Viktor 58 0+1 1 28:01.2 +44.4
4 YEREMIN Roman 14 2+2 4 28:01.2 +44.4
6 IVKO Maksym 12 0+0 0 28:03.9 +47.1
7 PLITCEV Viktor 4 0+2 2 28:09.6 +52.8
8 STRELOW Justus 77 0+2 2 28:13.5 +56.7
9 GHIGLIONE Luca 28 0+1 1 28:16.2 +59.4
10 VITENKO Vladislav 47 1+1 2 28:21.4 +1:04.6
11 HOLLANDT Florian 24 2+1 3 28:31.3 +1:14.5
12 JAKIELA Tomasz 54 0+1 1 28:39.1 +1:22.3
13 DRINOVEC Mitja 13 0+3 3 28:43.6 +1:26.8
14 KRYUKOV Evgeny 2 2+2 4 28:49.9 +1:33.1
15 BARETTO Andrea 33 0+2 2 28:55.6 +1:38.8
16 CHULEV Aleksei 80 0+2 2 29:01.3 +1:44.5
17 PROCHAZKA Jakub 34 0+3 3 29:03.3 +1:46.5
18 SIKK Tarvi 5 0+1 1 29:04.5 +1:47.7
19 GROSS Marco 44 1+3 4 29:08.8 +1:52.0
20 MORIEV Alexander 48 0+2 2 29:08.9 +1:52.1
21 SHYNKEVICH Raman 53 0+1 1 29:10.9 +1:54.1
22 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 71 0+2 2 29:14.5 +1:57.7
23 DUDCHENKO Anton 79 1+3 4 29:15.9 +1:59.1
24 BURKHALTER Joscha 22 0+3 3 29:17.0 +2:00.2
25 HOSEK Ondrej 43 1+1 2 29:17.3 +2:00.5
26 MIADZIUKHA Uladzislau 62 0+1 1 29:19.0 +2:02.2
27 JAKOB Patrick 32 0+2 2 29:30.6 +2:13.8
28 FILIP Bartlomiej 9 0+1 1 29:31.0 +2:14.2
29 OZTUNC Zana 1 0+1 1 29:36.9 +2:20.1
30 HELDNA Robert 41 2+1 3 29:40.6 +2:23.8
31 BORMETTI Emil 45 1+2 3 29:41.3 +2:24.5
32 LESYUK Taras 70 0+3 3 29:41.7 +2:24.9
33 KARPIUK Ihar 6 0+3 3 29:45.4 +2:28.6
34 GEGO Hunor 23 1+3 4 29:52.3 +2:35.5
35 SMOLSKI Anton 35 0+2 2 30:00.4 +2:43.6
36 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 17 1+1 2 30:04.2 +2:47.4
37 PAPLAUSKI Pavel 84 0+0 0 30:09.1 +2:52.3
38 PETRINCIC Zan 30 2+1 3 30:12.9 +2:56.1
39 ZBERG Fabian 68 2+0 2 30:14.2 +2:57.4
40 UNGUREANU Florin 36 0+3 3 30:14.7 +2:57.9
41 SANTORA Ondrej 57 2+1 3 30:15.2 +2:58.4
42 JORDANEY Etienne 64 2+2 4 30:28.0 +3:11.2
43 ULMER Fabian 39 0+2 2 30:45.3 +3:28.5
44 CHOI Dujin 18 1+1 2 31:06.1 +3:49.3
45 VIDMAR Anton 85 1+0 1 31:07.2 +3:50.4
46 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 20 1+2 3 31:08.1 +3:51.3
47 GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki 56 0+2 2 31:14.6 +3:57.8
48 UNT Mihkel 61 0+3 3 31:23.6 +4:06.8
49 KIM Sangrea 40 0+1 1 31:24.8 +4:08.0
50 KOMPUS Peeter 11 2+2 4 31:27.2 +4:10.4
51 ILIE Raul 96 1+0 1 31:33.2 +4:16.4
52 ALEKSANDROV Radoslav 8 1+1 2 31:35.7 +4:18.9
53 BACCHETTA Nirando 50 3+3 6 31:43.0 +4:26.2
54 KRISTO Norbert 75 1+1 2 31:47.1 +4:30.3
55 HERNECZKY Aaron 42 1+0 1 31:51.5 +4:34.7
56 KANG Yoonjae 76 0+2 2 31:53.3 +4:36.5
56 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 10 2+2 4 31:53.3 +4:36.5
58 ELSIGAN Thomas 92 4+1 5 31:54.9 +4:38.1
59 GYALLAI Soma 21 1+1 2 31:55.7 +4:38.9
60 SPANIHEL David 73 3+3 6 32:09.5 +4:52.7
61 LOKTEVS Ernests 55 0+1 1 32:10.9 +4:54.1
61 KONCSAG Tamas 38 3+2 5 32:10.9 +4:54.1
63 WALLINGER Patrick 60 4+3 7 32:20.0 +5:03.2
64 TRAUT Paul 83 2+3 5 32:32.1 +5:15.3
65 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 89 3+3 6 32:32.9 +5:16.1
66 WANG Woojin 93 1+2 3 32:37.9 +5:21.1
67 JADA Stavre 25 3+3 6 32:45.0 +5:28.2
68 SZWAJNOS Marcin 67 2+2 4 32:51.2 +5:34.4
69 CISAR Alex 65 3+1 4 32:54.3 +5:37.5
70 DAUGIRDAS Kipras 74 1+4 5 33:04.1 +5:47.3
71 PETROVIC Mislav 16 3+2 5 33:09.3 +5:52.5
72 HENGSTMENGEL Jarl 26 0+1 1 33:11.8 +5:55.0
73 CEPULIS Lukas 15 3+0 3 33:16.0 +5:59.2
74 BANYS Linas 59 3+1 4 33:22.0 +6:05.2
75 OZBOLT Jure 46 2+2 4 33:36.2 +6:19.4
76 ARSLAN Muhammet Yilmaz 91 3+3 6 33:55.6 +6:38.8
77 OSIPOVS Nikita 78 1+3 4 34:15.8 +6:59.0
78 KRSTESKI Milancho 49 3+3 6 34:16.3 +6:59.5
79 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 95 3+3 6 35:22.7 +8:05.9
80 MAVRIDIS Nikolaos 52 1+1 2 35:28.0 +8:11.2
81 BIELINIS Dainius 82 2+2 4 35:37.5 +8:20.7
82 PAPASIS Panagiotis 3 3+2 5 35:54.9 +8:38.1
83 TAS Mert Furkan 72 1+5 6 36:01.9 +8:45.1
84 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 66 3+4 7 36:09.4 +8:52.6
85 TSOULIS Georgios 94 2+4 6 36:48.5 +9:31.7
86 MILOSHEVSKI Velche 63 2+4 6 37:15.3 +9:58.5
87 SKIPINA Boris 31 4+4 8 37:28.4 +10:11.6
88 KOSTREBIC Muamer 37 3+3 6 37:49.2 +10:32.4
89 KURTEVSKI Mario 81 4+5 9 42:13.7 +14:56.9
DNS AVDIC Dzenis 7 0
DNS PETROVIC Filip 51 0
DNS KREUZER Yannik 87 0
DNS BURIAN Jan 90 0
DNF PEJCINOVIC Mirsad 27 2+4 6
DNF DZEKOVIC Denis 69 3+2 5
DNF HODZIC Omer 86 4+5 9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua