|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 264
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 238
3 FAK Jakov 216
4 SCHEMPP Simon 176
5 BOE Tarjei 170
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 163
7 LESSER Erik 163
8 EBERHARD Julian 159
9 HOFER Lukas 148
10 SHIPULIN Anton 140
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DZHIMA Yuliia
BRYNZAK Volodymyr
Shamraj Grigoriy
VELEPEC Uros All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsors
KAN Development

TAK Group

Bank Ukrainian Capital

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
2017-12-14 14:15 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



biathlon.com.ua

Martell-Val Martello - Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint (2015/2016)


Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRUCHOVA Mariya 73 0+0 0 24:31.6
2 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 36 0+0 0 24:38.7 +7.1
3 BLASHKO Darya 22 1+0 1 24:42.5 +10.9
4 BOEMMEL Anna 75 0+0 0 24:51.5 +19.9
5 TOMINGAS Tuuli 28 0+2 2 24:58.6 +27.0
6 STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria 61 0+2 2 24:59.7 +28.1
7 KRYVONOS Anna 20 1+0 1 25:25.5 +53.9
8 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 44 0+1 1 25:27.9 +56.3
9 MARTON Eniko 41 0+1 1 25:37.1 +1:05.5
10 KRUCHINKINA Elena 54 0+2 2 25:46.4 +1:14.8
11 PANTOVA Arina 3 1+1 2 25:46.5 +1:14.9
12 USHKINA Natalia 70 1+1 2 25:46.8 +1:15.2
13 SLEPENKO Alina 67 0+0 0 25:50.2 +1:18.6
14 ROCCHIA Ginevra 38 0+1 1 25:59.3 +1:27.7
15 DAVIDOVA Marketa 55 3+1 4 26:01.9 +1:30.3
16 PUSTOVALOVA Yana 69 1+2 3 26:02.7 +1:31.1
17 RUNGGALDIER Carmen 9 1+3 4 26:06.3 +1:34.7
18 JESSE Stephanie 8 1+2 3 26:08.9 +1:37.3
19 FANKHAUSER Magdalena 51 0+0 0 26:15.9 +1:44.3
20 KUELM Susan 21 1+2 3 26:37.9 +2:06.3
21 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 11 3+2 5 26:44.3 +2:12.7
22 HENDEL Helene Therese 77 0+3 3 26:59.7 +2:28.1
23 TSAKIRI Maria 43 0+0 0 27:01.0 +2:29.4
24 TKADLECOVA Anna 34 2+2 4 27:01.5 +2:29.9
25 MARIKOVA Simona 82 0+2 2 27:02.5 +2:30.9
26 KRUCHINKINA Irina 2 2+3 5 27:03.8 +2:32.2
27 SOMA Caterina 60 0+1 1 27:08.3 +2:36.7
28 FANESI Rachele 12 0+1 1 27:08.8 +2:37.2
29 GERBULOVA Natalia 14 0+3 3 27:08.9 +2:37.3
30 WEISS Julia 23 3+1 4 27:12.9 +2:41.3
31 VIILUKAS Anneliis 39 0+3 3 27:20.0 +2:48.4
32 EREMINA Elizaveta 83 0+1 1 27:21.5 +2:49.9
33 SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria 62 1+1 2 27:35.4 +3:03.8
34 JAKIELA Joanna 52 1+2 3 27:36.5 +3:04.9
35 MLAKAR Tina 50 0+2 2 27:40.1 +3:08.5
36 OZTUNC Zilan 16 2+2 4 27:53.2 +3:21.6
37 JUNG Jumi 15 1+3 4 27:59.8 +3:28.2
38 TRZASKA Karolina 79 0+2 2 28:01.5 +3:29.9
39 CICHON Kamila 6 2+1 3 28:08.6 +3:37.0
40 HAJDU Timea 33 2+1 3 28:19.2 +3:47.6
41 PUSKARCIKOVA Anna 17 0+1 1 28:25.0 +3:53.4
42 JURCOVA Natalie 58 0+3 3 28:25.4 +3:53.8
43 CADUFF Laura 1 0+2 2 28:27.0 +3:55.4
44 EIDUKA Patricija 13 3+1 4 28:27.1 +3:55.5
45 MORTON Darcie 5 0+2 2 28:29.0 +3:57.4
46 ABE Mariya 37 0+1 1 28:36.5 +4:04.9
47 COGILLI Alice 85 0+2 2 28:47.9 +4:16.3
48 COTRUS Ana Larisa 76 4+3 7 28:52.5 +4:20.9
49 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 7 1+4 5 28:56.6 +4:25.0
50 YERAMEI Viyaleta 72 0+3 3 29:18.6 +4:47.0
51 LIIVAMAA Brita 57 2+1 3 29:25.0 +4:53.4
52 PUCE Ieva 49 2+0 2 29:26.5 +4:54.9
53 POTYO Katalin 18 2+2 4 29:30.1 +4:58.5
54 RASINA Maria Luisa 66 1+1 2 29:41.6 +5:10.0
55 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 48 5+3 8 29:57.7 +5:26.1
56 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 40 1+2 3 30:05.4 +5:33.8
57 VERES Mirella 56 2+2 4 30:15.3 +5:43.7
58 DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda 10 2+3 5 30:20.6 +5:49.0
59 AGA Gulsah 46 3+4 7 30:37.4 +6:05.8
60 LEIJN Lilian 31 0+1 1 30:39.0 +6:07.4
61 KOZICA Anika 24 2+4 6 30:39.6 +6:08.0
62 LEIJN Carine 30 1+0 1 30:44.8 +6:13.2
63 KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija 32 3+1 4 31:29.1 +6:57.5
64 YILMAZ Berna 64 3+4 7 32:48.6 +8:17.0
65 TUZIKAITE Alina 29 1+3 4 33:03.6 +8:32.0
66 KOLAROSKA Marija 25 1+3 4 33:04.8 +8:33.2
67 MUMOVIC Sara 19 5+2 7 33:17.0 +8:45.4
68 BODNAR Gina 27 3+3 6 33:17.5 +8:45.9
69 BANYTE Ruta 81 3+0 3 33:31.4 +8:59.8
70 KURECIC Dora 71 2+4 6 34:05.2 +9:33.6
71 VAVILOVA Angelina 63 2+2 4 34:17.4 +9:45.8
72 DRNDIC Maida 68 4+4 8 34:22.9 +9:51.3
73 PITKEVICA Karina 84 1+2 3 34:23.0 +9:51.4
74 RADOSEVIC Ana 4 3+1 4 34:25.6 +9:54.0
75 KOVACIC Vinka 47 3+1 4 34:33.6 +10:02.0
76 JESIPIONOK Ana 65 3+4 7 35:35.3 +11:03.7
77 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 26 1+2 3 36:16.5 +11:44.9
78 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 53 3+3 6 36:23.2 +11:51.6
79 DUKIC Teodora 35 5+4 9 36:50.6 +12:19.0
80 ZEKIC Inesa 74 5+5 10 37:25.9 +12:54.3
81 VUCEMILOVIC Ines 78 2+3 5 37:28.2 +12:56.6
DNS IYEROPES Darya 59 0
DNF MAZURYNA Krystsina 45 0 0
DNF VAINLO Kelly 80 1+4 5
DSQ MAIER Christin 42 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 196
2 OLSBU Marte 183
3 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 179
4 DZHIMA Yuliia 175
5 HERRMANN Denise 167
6 BRAISAZ Justine 166
7 SKARDINO Nadezhda 164
8 WIERER Dorothea 151
9 VITTOZZI Lisa 150
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 145
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua