Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Arber - 2015/2016


   2016-01-23 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 3 1:18:54.05 0.0
BELKINA Nadiia 0+3 0+1
BONDAR Yana 0+3 0+3
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+3
RUSINOV Dmitry 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 5 1:19:40.83 +46.8
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+2 0+1
AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 0+1 2+3
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 0+2 0+1
AALVIK Erling 0+0 0+3
3 Belarus 8 1:19:52.42 +58.4
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 1+3
ILCHENKO Kristina 0+3 2+3
LIADOV Yuryi 0+1 1+3
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+1 0+2
4 Russia 1 1:20:19.66 +1:25.6
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+0 1+3
VILUKHINA Olga 0+1 0+2
SHOPIN Yury 2+3 0+2
PASHCHENKO Petr 1+3 1+3
5 France 4 1:21:02.79 +2:08.7
BOLLIET Marine 1+3 0+2
CHEVALIER Chloe 1+3 0+2
JOUTY Baptiste 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 3+3
6 Austria 7 1:21:04.06 +2:10.0
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+2 0+0
REITER Michael 0+3 1+3
HOERL Fabian 0+1 0+1
7 Germany 2 1:21:47.02 +2:53.0
WAGNER Sarah 2+3 0+1
HORCHLER Nadine 0+2 0+0
HORN Philipp 2+3 0+2
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+1
8 Czech Republic 6 1:21:55.58 +3:01.5
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+0 1+3
CERNA Kristyna 0+1 0+3
JANOV Vit 1+3 0+0
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+1
9 Italy 11 1:21:59.22 +3:05.2
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+1 2+3
GONTIER Nicole 0+2 2+3
DUTTO Pietro 3+3 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2 0+2
10 Canada 13 1:22:33.55 +3:39.5
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+1 0+0
LUNDER Emma 1+3 0+1
HUDEC Matthew 0+1 0+2
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+2 0+0
11 Switzerland 10 1:22:49.73 +3:55.7
VOLKEN Flurina 0+1 0+1
BISSIG Tanja 0+3 0+2
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+0
DIETRICH Severin 0+1 2+3
12 Poland 9 1:25:21.65 +6:27.6
HOJNISZ Patrycja 1+3 0+2
PITON Karolina 1+3 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 1+3
LPD Bulgaria 12
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1
KOEVA Dafinka 3+3 2+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 2+3
LPD Japan 15
FURUYA Sari 0+1 1+3
KUDO Wako 0+2 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+3 2+3
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+2 1+3
LPD USA 16
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+1 2+3
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+1 0+2
JOHNSON Patrick 2+3 0+3
DURTSCHI Max 1+3 1+3
DNS Finland 14
MINKKINEN Suvi + +
SILTAKORPI Annukka + +
HAKALA Matti + +
REPO Antti + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО