Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 71 0+0 0 22:40.2 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 69 1+0 1 23:02.3 +22.1
3 WIERER Dorothea 48 1+0 1 23:10.8 +30.6
4 SEMERENKO Vita 80 0+0 0 23:15.4 +35.2
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 97 0+0 0 23:27.7 +47.5
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 55 1+1 2 23:29.7 +49.5
7 BESCOND Anais 78 0+1 1 23:33.2 +53.0
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 31 1+0 1 23:36.2 +56.0
9 MIRONOVA Svetlana 89 0+1 1 23:37.5 +57.3
10 AYMONIER Celia 102 0+2 2 23:38.9 +58.7
11 YURLOVA Ekaterina 58 1+0 1 23:42.3 +1:02.1
12 FENNE Hilde 84 1+1 2 23:44.5 +1:04.3
13 OLSBU Marte 65 1+0 1 23:44.6 +1:04.4
14 VITTOZZI Lisa 59 1+0 1 23:45.9 +1:05.7
15 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 51 1+0 1 23:48.5 +1:08.3
16 DAHLMEIER Laura 52 2+0 2 23:50.6 +1:10.4
17 SEMERENKO Valj 61 1+0 1 23:53.7 +1:13.5
18 AKIMOVA Tatiana 21 0+0 0 23:54.2 +1:14.0
19 VITKOVA Veronika 35 1+0 1 23:54.5 +1:14.3
20 DZHIMA Yuliia 76 2+0 2 23:59.7 +1:19.5
21 GASPARIN Selina 67 0+2 2 24:04.8 +1:24.6
22 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 49 0+2 2 24:05.0 +1:24.8
23 BRAISAZ Justine 66 2+1 3 24:06.1 +1:25.9
24 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 5 0+1 1 24:10.3 +1:30.1
25 GUZIK Krystyna 27 2+0 2 24:16.6 +1:36.4
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda 79 0+2 2 24:18.8 +1:38.6
27 HINZ Vanessa 100 1+1 2 24:20.0 +1:39.8
28 HERRMANN Denise 28 1+3 4 24:20.3 +1:40.1
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 83 1+1 2 24:20.5 +1:40.3
30 SANFILIPPO Federica 90 1+1 2 24:27.1 +1:46.9
31 VARVYNETS Iryna 87 0+1 1 24:29.3 +1:49.1
32 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 6 0+0 0 24:32.6 +1:52.4
33 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 60 0+4 4 24:35.6 +1:55.4
34 DORIN HABERT Marie 36 0+2 2 24:35.8 +1:55.6
35 KRYUKO Iryna 32 0+2 2 24:36.3 +1:56.1
35 EGAN Clare 68 1+1 2 24:36.3 +1:56.1
35 GWIZDON Magdalena 92 2+0 2 24:36.3 +1:56.1
38 ERZEN Anja 85 1+0 1 24:36.9 +1:56.7
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 38 1+1 2 24:38.4 +1:58.2
40 LAUKKANEN Mari 53 1+2 3 24:40.1 +1:59.9
41 DAVIDOVA Marketa 70 2+1 3 24:40.2 +2:00.0
42 LUNDER Emma 2 1+0 1 24:43.7 +2:03.5
43 HORCHLER Karolin 14 0+2 2 24:45.1 +2:04.9
44 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 75 1+1 2 24:45.2 +2:05.0
45 TALIHARM Johanna 26 0+1 1 24:45.8 +2:05.6
46 MAGNUSSON Anna 56 1+0 1 24:50.6 +2:10.4
47 CADURISCH Irene 93 1+1 2 24:59.0 +2:18.8
48 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 19 0+1 1 24:59.6 +2:19.4
49 CRAWFORD Rosanna 63 1+1 2 24:59.8 +2:19.6
50 FIALKOVA Paulina 104 2+1 3 25:03.0 +2:22.8
51 RAIKOVA Alina 103 1+0 1 25:03.3 +2:23.1
52 FROLINA Anna 73 0+4 4 25:08.9 +2:28.7
53 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 77 1+0 1 25:09.5 +2:29.3
54 PERSSON Linn 88 2+0 2 25:12.4 +2:32.2
55 ZDOUC Dunja 50 0+0 0 25:12.9 +2:32.7
56 CHEVALIER ANAIS 1 2+1 3 25:14.2 +2:34.0
57 TOMINGAS Tuuli 101 0+0 0 25:18.2 +2:38.0
58 HOJNISZ Monika 4 1+2 3 25:18.3 +2:38.1
59 GASPARIN Elisa 16 0+2 2 25:21.5 +2:41.3
60 FIALKOVA Ivona 25 3+1 4 25:22.4 +2:42.2
61 JISLOVA Jessica 3 1+0 1 25:23.5 +2:43.3
62 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 22 1+2 3 25:26.4 +2:46.2
63 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 46 3+1 4 25:27.2 +2:47.0
64 HAECKI Lena 43 2+2 4 25:29.0 +2:48.8
65 BANKES Megan 96 0+3 3 25:35.5 +2:55.3
66 POJE Urska 40 1+0 1 25:35.8 +2:55.6
67 FURUYA Sari 86 2+2 4 25:36.1 +2:55.9
68 YORDANOVA Emilia 24 1+1 2 25:37.2 +2:57.0
69 CHARVATOVA Lucie 94 1+3 4 25:38.1 +2:57.9
70 RIEDER Christina 29 1+0 1 25:38.8 +2:58.6
71 KOCERGINA Natalija 99 1+1 2 25:41.3 +3:01.1
72 MUN Ji-Hee 98 2+1 3 25:41.6 +3:01.4
73 INNERHOFER Katharina 8 0+4 4 25:42.0 +3:01.8
74 POLTORANINA Olga 42 2+1 3 25:42.5 +3:02.3
75 SUZUKI Rina 95 2+0 2 25:46.2 +3:06.0
76 STARYKH Irina 41 2+1 3 25:48.4 +3:08.2
77 ZHANG Yan 64 1+1 2 25:51.2 +3:11.0
78 ECKHOFF Tiril 37 2+4 6 25:51.7 +3:11.5
79 TANG Jialin 30 0+2 2 25:51.8 +3:11.6
79 SZOCS Emoke 82 0+1 1 25:51.8 +3:11.6
81 BRORSSON Mona 23 0+3 3 25:52.3 +3:12.1
82 USANOVA Darya 54 1+2 3 25:58.9 +3:18.7
83 YURKEVICH Darya 10 2+0 2 26:02.9 +3:22.7
84 ZVARICOVA Veronika 57 0+1 1 26:10.5 +3:30.3
85 BENDIKA Baiba 20 1+2 3 26:12.8 +3:32.6
86 POPOVA Stefani 12 0+0 0 26:17.9 +3:37.7
87 PISAREVA Nadzeya 91 2+2 4 26:24.5 +3:44.3
88 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 9 1+1 2 26:27.4 +3:47.2
89 DREISSIGACKER Emily 15 1+2 3 26:29.3 +3:49.1
90 STOIANOVA Desislava 62 2+2 4 26:32.8 +3:52.6
91 TOFALVI Eva 72 3+0 3 26:36.7 +3:56.5
92 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 7 1+0 1 26:49.9 +4:09.7
93 NILSSON Emma 11 2+1 3 26:57.6 +4:17.4
94 PISCORAN Luminita 34 3+1 4 27:03.9 +4:23.7
95 LEHTONEN Venla 45 2+3 5 27:08.2 +4:28.0
95 OJA Regina 47 1+1 2 27:08.2 +4:28.0
97 DUNKLEE Susan 33 3+5 8 27:33.1 +4:52.9
98 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 39 3+2 5 27:35.6 +4:55.4
99 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 74 1+2 3 27:53.8 +5:13.6
100 RANSOM Julia 44 3+4 7 28:00.8 +5:20.6
101 TOIVANEN Laura 13 1+5 6 28:13.1 +5:32.9
102 POLIAKOVA Terezia 17 3+4 7 28:43.9 +6:03.7
DNS RUNGGALDIER Alexia 18 0
DNS OEBERG Hanna 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО