|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Otepaa
2018-02-26 10:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

Ruhpolding - 2017/2018


   2018-01-12 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1:13:11.1 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+3 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
2 France 5 1:13:36.0 +24.9
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+0
3 Russia 6 1:14:04.5 +53.4
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+1
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+2 0+0
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 4 1:14:37.6 +1:26.5
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+2 0+2
5 Austria 12 1:14:50.9 +1:39.8
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+0
6 Sweden 2 1:15:01.7 +1:50.6
STENERSEN Torstein 0+3 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+0
7 Italy 3 1:15:09.6 +1:58.5
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
CHENAL Thierry 0+2 1+3
8 Czech Republic 16 1:15:16.5 +2:05.4
HOSEK Ondrej 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+3 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
9 Bulgaria 9 1:15:38.7 +2:27.6
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 0+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+2
10 Slovenia 11 1:15:57.5 +2:46.4
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+0 0+0
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
11 Kazakstan 19 1:16:07.0 +2:55.9
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+0 0+0
KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+0 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 0+2 0+1
12 Slovakia 21 1:16:12.6 +3:01.5
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 0+3 0+3
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 0+0
13 Switzerland 7 1:16:19.0 +3:07.9
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+1
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 0+0
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
14 Canada 10 1:16:33.4 +3:22.3
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 1+3
DAVIES Macx 0+3 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+1
15 Ukraine 8 1:16:47.3 +3:36.2
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+2 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+1
16 Belarus 25 1:16:49.8 +3:38.7
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+2 0+2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+2
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+0 0+3
17 Estonia 15 1:16:50.7 +3:39.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+2
18 Japan 18 1:17:09.0 +3:57.9
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+3
INOMATA Kazuya 0+3 0+0
19 Finland 17 1:17:34.3 +4:23.2
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
SEPPAELAE Tero 0+2 1+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+1 1+3
20 Poland 23 1:18:11.4 +5:00.3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 3+3
21 Lithuania 22 1:19:09.2 +5:58.1
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+3 0+1
22 Latvia 13 1:20:39.7 +7:28.6
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+2
MUIZNIEKS Oskars 0+0 1+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 2+3
23 Belgium 14 1:21:53.3 +8:42.2
ROESCH Michael 0+0 2+3
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+1
24 USA 24 1:29:32.7 +16:21.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 1+3 1+3
BURKE Tim 0+2 2+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 4+1
25 South Korea 20 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+0
KIM Jongmin 0+1 0+3
CHOI Dujin 0+0 0+2
HEO Seonhoe
26 Romania 26 Lapped
FAUR Remus 1+3 0+3
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
POP Gheorghe
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua