|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 666
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 622
3 FAK Jakov 430
4 BOE Tarjei 349
5 HOFER Lukas 346
6 SCHEMPP Simon 344
7 SHIPULIN Anton 337
8 PEIFFER Arnd 330
9 WEGER Benjamin 289
10 DESTHIEUX Simon 287
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2018-01-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



biathlon.com.ua

Ruhpolding - 2007/2008


   2008-01-13 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREIS Michael 1 0+0+0+1 1 36:23.42 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 2 1+1+1+0 3 36:51.65 +28.2
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 15 0+0+1+0 1 37:17.36 +53.9
4 FERRY Bjorn 7 1+0+1+0 2 37:18.75 +55.3
5 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 5 0+1+3+0 4 37:26.00 +1:02.6
6 GRAF Daniel 4 0+1+0+0 1 37:41.98 +1:18.5
7 ZHANG Chengye 20 0+0+1+0 1 37:58.01 +1:34.6
8 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 10 1+0+1+0 2 37:58.29 +1:34.8
9 WOLF Alexander 3 1+1+1+1 4 38:16.29 +1:52.8
10 DEFRASNE Vincent 18 0+0+1+1 2 38:32.39 +2:08.9
11 HALLENBARTER Simon 6 0+1+2+1 4 38:34.04 +2:10.6
12 TCHEREZOV Ivan 19 0+0+2+0 2 38:39.81 +2:16.4
13 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 14 1+0+0+2 3 38:43.09 +2:19.6
14 ROESCH Michael 9 0+1+1+2 4 38:46.09 +2:22.6
15 SUMANN Christoph 24 2+0+1+0 3 38:49.53 +2:26.1
16 HAKKINEN Jay 17 0+1+1+1 3 38:50.26 +2:26.8
17 STEPHAN Christoph 8 0+1+1+2 4 38:54.67 +2:31.2
18 ECKHOFF Stian 44 1+0+1+1 3 38:58.14 +2:34.7
19 BIRNBACHER Andreas 12 0+1+1+0 2 39:01.21 +2:37.8
20 BRATSVEEN Rune 11 0+1+0+3 4 39:09.25 +2:45.8
21 SIMMEN Matthias 33 1+0+2+0 3 39:11.73 +2:48.3
22 ANDRESEN Frode 25 1+1+1+3 6 39:13.32 +2:49.9
23 KAZAR Matej 39 0+1+0+0 1 39:13.70 +2:50.3
24 MAKSIMOV Maxim 13 0+1+1+3 5 39:16.00 +2:52.6
25 BERGER Lars 30 1+1+3+2 7 39:21.32 +2:57.9
26 EDER Simon 22 0+0+1+2 3 39:22.43 +2:59.0
27 DE LORENZI Christian 35 0+1+2+1 4 39:22.89 +2:59.4
28 BERGMAN Carl Johan 21 1+1+2+1 5 39:30.43 +3:07.0
29 BAILEY Lowell 28 0+1+0+2 3 39:30.92 +3:07.5
30 HURAJT Pavol 29 2+0+1+0 3 39:37.32 +3:13.9
31 SLESINGR Michal 42 0+1+1+0 2 39:47.81 +3:24.4
32 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 31 0+1+0+1 2 39:58.61 +3:35.2
33 DOSTAL Roman 16 0+2+1+2 5 40:00.51 +3:37.1
34 VITEK Zdenek 58 0+0+2+1 3 40:04.92 +3:41.5
35 PROKUNIN Andrey 38 1+0+2+1 4 40:09.45 +3:46.0
36 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 37 2+1+0+1 4 40:13.59 +3:50.1
37 BURKE Tim 36 1+1+1+1 4 40:15.43 +3:52.0
38 PUMP Carsten 23 1+2+1+0 4 40:16.06 +3:52.6
39 BRICIS Ilmars 34 0+1+2+1 4 40:21.92 +3:58.5
40 MARTINELLI Christian 40 2+0+1+3 6 40:25.43 +4:02.0
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik 46 1+2+0+1 4 40:27.09 +4:03.6
42 CANNARD Ferreol 27 1+0+1+2 4 40:27.31 +4:03.9
43 FOURCADE Simon 54 0+1+2+0 3 40:27.81 +4:04.4
44 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 50 2+1+1+1 5 40:47.93 +4:24.5
45 LESSING Roland 49 1+1+0+0 2 40:50.71 +4:27.3
46 HOLUBEC Tomas 51 0+1+2+0 3 40:50.96 +4:27.5
47 MESOTITSCH Daniel 43 2+2+0+0 4 40:51.71 +4:28.3
48 TOBRELUTS Indrek 57 1+1+0+0 2 41:00.20 +4:36.8
49 MAKOVEEV Andrei 41 0+2+2+4 8 41:08.28 +4:44.8
50 MATIASKO Marek 55 0+1+0+0 1 41:13.92 +4:50.5
51 JOLLER Ivan 59 0+0+0+1 1 41:18.59 +4:55.1
52 HABERT Lois 60 0+1+2+1 4 41:24.06 +5:00.6
53 FREI Thomas 48 1+1+2+1 5 41:25.98 +5:02.5
54 MORAVEC Ondrej 52 2+1+1+1 5 42:15.61 +5:52.2
55 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 45 1+1+0+2 4 42:26.06 +6:02.6
56 EKHOLM David 32 3+3+1+2 9 43:42.11 +7:18.7
57 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 53 1+1+3+1 6 44:10.20 +7:46.8
58 ZHANG Qing 61 1+2+3+1 7 44:43.39 +8:19.9
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 26 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 47 0
DNS VALIULLIN Rustam 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 489
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 470
3 WIERER Dorothea 399
4 BRAISAZ Justine 376
5 HERRMANN Denise 342
6 DAHLMEIER Laura 336
7 VITKOVA Veronika 332
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 319
9 SEMERENKO Vita 316
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 309
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua