|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1322
2 SHIPULIN Anton 918
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 812
4 PEIFFER Arnd 746
5 SCHEMPP Simon 741
6 EBERHARD Julian 732
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 667
8 BAILEY Lowell 641
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 631
10 LESSER Erik 621
Overall ranking
DZHIMA Yuliia All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


biathlon.com.ua

Oestersund - Men 20 km Individual (2009/2010)


Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics Ostersund 2009. Individual. Men. 
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 4 0+1+0+0 1 52:43.7 0.0
2 BURKE Tim 57 0+0+0+1 1 53:19.2 +35.5
3 SUMANN Christoph 8 0+0+0+1 1 53:33.2 +49.5
4 TCHOUDOV Maxim 27 0+0+0+1 1 53:34.0 +50.3
4 PINTER Friedrich 50 1+1+0+0 2 53:34.0 +50.3
6 FERRY Bjorn 49 0+0+0+1 1 53:45.3 +1:01.6
7 FOURCADE Martin 46 0+0+2+0 2 53:46.1 +1:02.4
8 BERGER Lars 42 0+1+1+1 3 54:35.8 +1:52.1
9 GREIS Michael 14 0+1+0+1 2 54:50.3 +2:06.6
10 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 55 0+1+0+1 2 55:00.5 +2:16.8
11 WOLF Alexander 35 0+1+0+1 2 55:12.0 +2:28.3
12 OS Alexander 38 0+1+1+1 3 55:12.1 +2:28.4
13 HOLUBEC Tomas 72 0+0+1+0 1 55:14.4 +2:30.7
14 USTYUGOV Evgeny 58 0+2+0+0 2 55:23.0 +2:39.3
15 MARIC Janez 28 1+1+0+1 3 55:24.4 +2:40.7
16 FOURCADE Simon 32 0+0+2+1 3 55:30.3 +2:46.6
17 LANDERTINGER Dominik 26 1+1+0+2 4 55:30.8 +2:47.1
18 BILANENKO Olexander 54 0+0+0+0 0 55:42.8 +2:59.1
19 SEDNEV Serguei 3 0+0+0+2 2 55:43.5 +2:59.8
20 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 39 0+0+1+1 2 55:44.4 +3:00.7
21 NOVIKOV Sergey 20 0+0+0+1 1 55:45.0 +3:01.3
22 SHIPULIN Anton 99 0+1+0+1 2 55:52.6 +3:08.9
23 JAY Vincent 5 0+1+1+0 2 55:54.4 +3:10.7
24 ZHANG Chengye 17 1+2+0+0 3 56:03.8 +3:20.1
25 BRICIS Ilmars 15 0+1+0+1 2 56:05.0 +3:21.3
26 EBERHARD Tobias 76 0+1+1+1 3 56:09.6 +3:25.9
27 PUURUNEN Paavo 53 1+1+0+0 2 56:10.9 +3:27.2
28 HAKKINEN Jay 29 2+0+1+0 3 56:16.7 +3:33.0
29 MORAVEC Ondrej 126 1+0+0+1 2 56:19.0 +3:35.3
30 SLESINGR Michal 23 1+2+0+0 3 56:48.0 +4:04.3
30 MESOTITSCH Daniel 41 0+1+3+0 4 56:48.0 +4:04.3
32 DE LORENZI Christian 2 0+1+0+2 3 56:51.2 +4:07.5
33 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 86 0+1+1+1 3 56:53.6 +4:09.9
34 HURAJT Pavol 1 0+1+0+1 2 56:56.1 +4:12.4
35 SOUKUP Jaroslav 43 1+0+1+1 3 56:58.4 +4:14.7
36 BRINK Jörgen 131 1+1+1+0 3 56:59.1 +4:15.4
37 ANEV Krasimir 78 1+0+0+0 1 57:06.8 +4:23.1
38 FREI Thomas 67 1+0+1+1 3 57:08.1 +4:24.4
39 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 74 1+1+0+1 3 57:11.9 +4:28.2
40 ANTILA Timo 88 0+1+1+0 2 57:16.6 +4:32.9
41 BAUER Klemen 33 2+1+1+1 5 57:22.1 +4:38.4
42 EDER Simon 25 0+0+3+1 4 57:22.6 +4:38.9
43 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 12 0+1+2+2 5 57:23.3 +4:39.6
43 DERKACH Vyacheslav 44 2+0+0+1 3 57:23.3 +4:39.6
45 SIMMEN Matthias 56 0+0+1+2 3 57:27.9 +4:44.2
46 ROESCH Michael 24 1+1+2+1 5 57:35.5 +4:51.8
46 KLETCHEROV Michail 130 0+1+1+0 2 57:35.5 +4:51.8
48 FAK Jakov 7 0+1+2+1 4 57:37.4 +4:53.7
49 COLA Mattia 107 1+0+1+0 2 57:43.2 +4:59.5
50 KRUGLOV Nikolay 10 0+1+2+0 3 57:50.0 +5:06.3
51 LIBIETIS Kristaps 80 0+0+1+1 2 57:50.3 +5:06.6
52 NAGAI Junji 93 0+1+1+1 3 57:52.7 +5:09.0
53 STEPHAN Christoph 37 0+3+1+1 5 57:54.3 +5:10.6
53 SIMOCKO Dusan 84 0+0+0+3 3 57:54.3 +5:10.6
55 BIRNBACHER Andreas 30 1+3+0+1 5 57:58.4 +5:14.7
56 KOIV Kauri 65 0+0+1+2 3 57:59.6 +5:15.9
57 HAFSAS Ronny 87 2+1+1+3 7 58:00.5 +5:16.8
58 BERGMAN Carl Johan 34 2+0+1+2 5 58:02.5 +5:18.8
59 DEFRASNE Vincent 51 1+0+2+1 4 58:03.1 +5:19.4
60 HOFER Lukas 61 1+1+0+3 5 58:08.8 +5:25.1
61 LESSING Roland 47 1+1+2+0 4 58:12.0 +5:28.3
62 SYMAN Alexandr 19 0+2+2+0 4 58:12.3 +5:28.6
63 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 52 1+2+1+1 5 58:13.2 +5:29.5
64 KAZAR Matej 112 2+0+1+0 3 58:17.1 +5:33.4
65 PEIFFER Arnd 66 1+1+0+2 4 58:17.7 +5:34.0
66 BECKLI Claudio 127 1+0+0+3 4 58:27.0 +5:43.3
67 KOBUS Miroslaw 115 2+0+0+0 2 58:33.5 +5:49.8
68 JONSSON Magnus 18 2+1+0+2 5 58:34.8 +5:51.1
69 PATZOLDT Kevin 119 0+0+0+0 0 58:36.3 +5:52.6
70 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 94 0+0+2+2 4 58:36.5 +5:52.8
71 SIKORA Tomasz 45 1+1+3+0 5 58:39.4 +5:55.7
72 VASILYEV Victor 113 0+2+1+1 4 58:51.7 +6:08.0
73 BEREZHNOY Oleg 122 0+2+0+1 3 58:54.8 +6:11.1
74 DUMBRIS Kaspars 132 1+0+0+1 2 58:55.9 +6:12.2
75 PLEIKSNIS Janis 85 1+1+1+1 4 58:57.4 +6:13.7
76 ISA Hidenori 31 1+1+3+0 5 59:14.3 +6:30.6
77 TCHEREZOV Ivan 48 0+1+2+1 4 59:17.2 +6:33.5
78 MATIASKO Marek 59 1+2+0+1 4 59:23.1 +6:39.4
79 KASAHARA Tatsumi 102 2+1+1+0 4 59:25.7 +6:42.0
80 KENESHEV Dias 114 1+0+2+1 4 59:26.6 +6:42.9
81 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 62 1+1+1+2 5 59:29.4 +6:45.7
82 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 90 0+0+3+1 4 59:33.6 +6:49.9
83 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 91 0+1+0+0 1 59:33.7 +6:50.0
84 GREEN Brendan 70 1+1+1+2 5 59:34.7 +6:51.0
85 EKHOLM David 16 0+1+1+2 4 59:36.6 +6:52.9
86 ILIEV Vladimir 100 2+1+0+2 5 59:42.3 +6:58.6
87 SZCZUREK Lukasz 97 0+2+1+0 3 59:44.4 +7:00.7
88 TEELA Jeremy 77 1+1+0+3 5 59:54.1 +7:10.4
89 HALLENBARTER Simon 13 0+1+1+3 5 59:59.0 +7:15.3
90 ROBB Jaime 110 1+2+1+1 5 1:00:00.0 +7:16.3
91 BOEUF Alexis 133 2+0+1+2 5 1:00:00.5 +7:16.8
92 KANE Kevin 82 0+2+0+0 2 1:00:17.4 +7:33.7
93 WITEK Lukasz 96 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:30.4 +7:46.7
94 JOLLER Ivan 11 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:33.5 +7:49.8
95 GERBACEA Roland 75 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:34.6 +7:50.9
96 HAUSER Michael 129 2+2+0+2 6 1:00:37.4 +7:53.7
97 HANEVOLD Halvard 6 2+1+2+1 6 1:00:48.5 +8:04.8
98 RUPNIK Vasja 109 1+0+3+3 7 1:00:55.4 +8:11.7
99 BOGDANOV Martin 121 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:08.9 +8:25.2
100 VALIULLIN Rustam 36 1+4+0+2 7 1:01:10.1 +8:26.4
101 JACKSON Lee-Steve 79 0+2+2+0 4 1:01:41.8 +8:58.1
102 DOKL Peter 73 2+1+2+0 5 1:01:44.2 +9:00.5
103 ABE Satoru 95 1+2+2+1 6 1:01:45.4 +9:01.7
104 KNIE Christoph 104 1+3+1+1 6 1:01:49.6 +9:05.9
105 CLEGG Robin 22 2+2+0+2 6 1:02:00.1 +9:16.4
106 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 21 1+0+3+3 7 1:02:03.1 +9:19.4
107 PETROVIC Milanko 92 2+2+0+0 4 1:02:06.4 +9:22.7
108 KINNUNEN Jouni 105 1+1+2+1 5 1:02:13.4 +9:29.7
109 LEE In-Bok 81 1+1+1+1 4 1:02:14.3 +9:30.6
110 KALDVEE Martten 124 2+2+2+1 7 1:02:52.1 +10:08.4
111 PRYMA Roman 101 3+1+4+1 9 1:03:37.2 +10:53.5
112 BEYER Pete 118 1+2+0+2 5 1:03:50.9 +11:07.2
113 BRATSVEEN Rune 116 2+2+3+2 9 1:03:53.0 +11:09.3
114 BALAN Serghei 125 1+0+0+1 2 1:04:11.2 +11:27.5
115 JUN Je-Uk 111 3+1+0+2 6 1:04:34.7 +11:51.0
116 PINZARU Victor 98 1+2+0+0 3 1:04:36.7 +11:53.0
117 NAVEAU Vincent 106 2+1+1+0 4 1:05:07.1 +12:23.4
118 COOL Herbert 134 1+1+0+3 5 1:05:52.4 +13:08.7
119 HODZIC Edin 117 2+1+1+3 7 1:05:56.4 +13:12.7
120 RAYMOND Mark 69 2+1+3+1 7 1:05:56.5 +13:12.8
121 GAVRILA Stefan 120 3+1+0+3 7 1:05:59.9 +13:16.2
122 LAPONDER Marcel 108 1+2+1+0 4 1:06:19.1 +13:35.4
123 ALMOUKOV Alexei 123 2+2+1+2 7 1:06:25.7 +13:42.0
124 GOMBOS Karoly 68 1+3+0+1 5 1:06:55.4 +14:11.7
125 LANGER Thierry 83 1+1+3+1 6 1:07:11.6 +14:27.9
126 SLOOF Joel 71 2+1+2+2 7 1:07:42.6 +14:58.9
127 SLETTEMARK Oystein 64 1+1+3+4 9 1:09:09.0 +16:25.3
128 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 89 0+2+3+3 8 1:09:56.7 +17:13.0
129 COSIC Miro 128 2+2+2+0 6 1:11:40.8 +18:57.1
130 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 136 1+2+1+2 6 1:12:03.1 +19:19.4
131 GOND Balazs 103 1+1+4+2 8 1:12:41.0 +19:57.3
DNS BAILEY Lowell 40 0
DNS SIAMIONAU Mikhail 135 0
DNF KOSARAC Nemanja 60 2+3+ + 0
DNF VIKS Priit 63 3+1+4+2 10
DSQ WINDISCH Markus 9 2+0+2+3 7 1:03:29.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 1211
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1089
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 971
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 856
5 WIERER Dorothea 719
6 BRAISAZ Justine 706
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 669
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 632
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 621
10 DUNKLEE Susan 596
Overall ranking



  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua