|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 720
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 682
3 FAK Jakov 438
4 SHIPULIN Anton 380
5 PEIFFER Arnd 378
6 BOE Tarjei 368
7 SCHEMPP Simon 365
8 HOFER Lukas 360
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 317
10 WEGER Benjamin 314
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2018-01-20 13:15 (CET)
Women 10 km Pursuit



biathlon.com.ua

Martell-Val Martello - 2010/2011


   2010-12-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOROKINA Natalia 31 0+0 0 23:20.0 0.0
2 HILDEBRAND Franziska 21 1+0 1 24:37.3 +1:17.3
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 42 0+2 2 24:48.7 +1:28.7
4 ROGSTAD Solveig 54 0+0 0 25:00.6 +1:40.6
5 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 49 1+0 1 25:02.2 +1:42.2
6 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 70 1+2 3 25:11.2 +1:51.2
7 BARNES Tracy 48 1+0 1 25:32.1 +2:12.1
8 SOULIE Laure 44 1+2 3 25:34.2 +2:14.2
9 ECKHOFF Tiril 35 1+1 2 25:39.1 +2:19.1
10 NAZAROVA Olga 5 0+4 4 26:08.2 +2:48.2
11 DENISOVA Uliana 8 2+3 5 26:26.8 +3:06.8
12 COOK Annalies 2 2+2 4 26:28.6 +3:08.6
13 KARASEVYCH Nina 7 2+2 4 26:28.9 +3:08.9
13 KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker 80 1+1 2 26:28.9 +3:08.9
15 KUNAEVA Anna 85 3+1 4 26:31.8 +3:11.8
16 FIANDINO Roberta 9 2+2 4 26:31.9 +3:11.9
17 KÖNIG Susann 65 2+1 3 26:32.2 +3:12.2
18 TOIVANEN Laura 23 2+0 2 26:38.7 +3:18.7
19 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 17 1+1 2 26:39.4 +3:19.4
20 KALINA Nastassia 59 2+2 4 26:39.9 +3:19.9
21 HENNECKE Carolin 84 1+2 3 26:42.8 +3:22.8
22 SEDOVA Evgenia 78 2+4 6 26:49.4 +3:29.4
23 DZHIMA Yuliia 18 1+1 2 26:49.8 +3:29.8
24 INNERHOFER Katharina 60 0+4 4 26:54.3 +3:34.3
25 ANDREOLA Michela 57 1+3 4 26:58.9 +3:38.9
26 GODBOUT Claude 47 1+2 3 27:02.2 +3:42.2
27 HORCHLER Nadine 82 2+2 4 27:26.1 +4:06.1
28 SLOOF Chardine 25 2+2 4 27:35.8 +4:15.8
29 DONG Xue 12 1+2 3 27:40.4 +4:20.4
30 SERDYUK, Kateryna 62 2+3 5 27:47.3 +4:27.3
31 DRCAR Lili 3 2+3 5 27:50.1 +4:30.1
32 WANG Yue 53 2+3 5 27:51.8 +4:31.8
33 ISAKSEN Kjersti 32 2+3 5 27:54.0 +4:34.0
34 CADURISCH Irene 45 2+0 2 27:56.1 +4:36.1
35 SCHULTZ Melanie 27 5+0 5 28:02.8 +4:42.8
36 NESTERCHIK Darya 51 0+3 3 28:05.5 +4:45.5
37 ROEKSUND Birgitte 89 1+3 4 28:06.7 +4:46.7
38 BRAJDIC Anamarija 33 2+0 2 28:21.6 +5:01.6
39 IRINA Pipkun 58 2+4 6 28:36.3 +5:16.3
39 MIHALACHE Diana 75 0+2 2 28:36.3 +5:16.3
41 PITON Karolina 13 4+1 5 28:38.1 +5:18.1
42 MUKAI Ayako 24 3+2 5 28:40.5 +5:20.5
43 POTINGA Irina 52 2+3 5 28:47.4 +5:27.4
44 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 10 0+3 3 28:47.7 +5:27.7
45 KOEVA Dafinka 15 2+2 4 28:49.8 +5:29.8
46 PERATHONER Christa 68 1+3 4 28:52.4 +5:32.4
47 HOJNISZ Patrycja 64 0+4 4 28:56.3 +5:36.3
48 KOCERGINA Natalija 40 2+2 4 29:05.0 +5:45.0
49 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 72 4+1 5 29:13.8 +5:53.8
50 BUKOWSKA Maria 66 1+2 3 29:18.5 +5:58.5
51 KAZNACENKO Marija 29 4+2 6 29:19.7 +5:59.7
52 HOLOPAINEN Maija 46 2+1 3 29:24.3 +6:04.3
53 SPACOVA Miroslava 86 1+3 4 29:29.9 +6:09.9
54 WALKER Adele 1 2+5 7 29:32.1 +6:12.1
55 STOIANOVA Desislava 73 2+3 5 29:45.1 +6:25.1
56 HALDMAA Karina 6 2+1 3 29:52.1 +6:32.1
57 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 39 2+3 5 29:57.8 +6:37.8
58 THORN Olwen 56 0+4 4 30:00.7 +6:40.7
59 TALIHARM Johanna 50 2+2 4 30:01.4 +6:41.4
60 TALKACH Ala 81 5+2 7 30:06.9 +6:46.9
61 JUUDAS Elisabeth 14 2+2 4 30:16.0 +6:56.0
62 GEORGIEVA Silvia 61 0+5 5 30:18.1 +6:58.1
63 POTTON Fay 79 3+2 5 30:26.5 +7:06.5
64 JONES Nerys 41 2+4 6 30:28.4 +7:08.4
65 IWANIEC Iwona 90 0+4 4 30:32.8 +7:12.8
66 PICIN Mirlene 28 1+3 4 30:34.1 +7:14.1
67 LEJA Katarzyna 11 3+3 6 30:34.2 +7:14.2
68 KARISIK Tanja 26 4+4 8 30:48.0 +7:28.0
69 BEILMANN Meril 88 2+2 4 30:52.5 +7:32.5
70 TORII Mika 55 3+5 8 30:59.5 +7:39.5
71 MAKA Anna 67 3+3 6 31:19.1 +7:59.1
72 POPOVA Stefani 91 4+2 6 31:32.3 +8:12.3
73 KIM Kyungnam 16 1+3 4 31:40.0 +8:20.0
74 POLESHCHYKOVA, Iulia 69 5+2 7 31:41.2 +8:21.2
75 POLESHCHYKOVA Olga 87 1+3 4 32:05.8 +8:45.8
76 MCCREADIE Jamielee 93 1+4 5 32:40.0 +9:20.0
77 MASTERS Roxy 20 5+1 6 33:01.4 +9:41.4
78 KOVACEVIC Ivana 77 2+5 7 33:32.0 +10:12.0
79 KIROSKA Rosana 34 5+4 9 34:28.4 +11:08.4
80 BANDURI Anjela 4 3+3 6 35:03.0 +11:43.0
81 ANGELOVA Ana 38 3+4 7 36:00.0 +12:40.0
82 DANOU Maria 43 4+5 9 36:29.2 +13:09.2
83 CZENE Zsuzsa 36 2+3 5 36:42.5 +13:22.5
84 KOROMAN Mladena 92 3+2 5 38:05.0 +14:45.0
85 FÜLEKI Judit 71 1+1 2 38:47.0 +15:27.0
86 KOSARAC Dejana 63 3+2 5 39:05.1 +15:45.1
87 DERENDIAJEVA Olga 74 2+4 6 39:49.9 +16:29.9
88 HODZIC Vahida 30 4+3 7 41:18.5 +17:58.5
89 BAKOS Zsofia 19 3+4 7 44:41.5 +21:21.5
90 DZEKOVIC Ajla 37 2+3 5 45:02.9 +21:42.9
DNS CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 22 0
DNF HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 76 5+ 0
DNF GUBALA Petra 83 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 504
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 493
3 WIERER Dorothea 435
4 BRAISAZ Justine 393
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 390
6 VITKOVA Veronika 380
7 HERRMANN Denise 373
8 BESCOND Anais 341
9 SEMERENKO Vita 335
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 328
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua