|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Olympic games, Pyeongchang
2018-02-20 12:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay



biathlon.com.ua

Otepaa - 2012/2013


   2013-01-06 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JONSSON Magnus 31 0+0 0 25:02.6 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 70 0+0 0 25:12.8 +10.2
3 MESOTITSCH Daniel 36 0+0 0 25:27.1 +24.5
4 VASILYEV Victor 20 0+0 0 25:33.9 +31.3
5 KLYACHIN Sergey 46 0+1 1 25:37.9 +35.3
6 LESSING Roland 43 0+0 0 25:41.3 +38.7
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 11 2+0 2 25:41.6 +39.0
8 OS Alexander 52 0+1 1 25:45.9 +43.3
9 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 13 1+0 1 25:54.6 +52.0
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan 71 0+0 0 25:58.8 +56.2
11 JANOV Vit 57 0+1 1 26:11.8 +1:09.2
12 LAPSHIN Timofey 48 1+1 2 26:13.3 +1:10.7
13 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 30 0+3 3 26:15.1 +1:12.5
14 STEPHAN Christoph 21 1+1 2 26:15.2 +1:12.6
15 SAETEN Kristian 56 1+2 3 26:16.5 +1:13.9
16 BÖHM Daniel 44 1+0 1 26:17.8 +1:15.2
17 KOKKIN Dag Erik 89 0+1 1 26:31.2 +1:28.6
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin 59 0+1 1 26:33.1 +1:30.5
19 TEELA Jeremy 82 0+0 0 26:34.8 +1:32.2
20 STEPTSENKO Danil 40 0+1 1 26:35.6 +1:33.0
21 ARNAULT Clement 4 0+2 2 26:37.2 +1:34.6
22 DOLL Benedikt 79 1+2 3 26:45.5 +1:42.9
23 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 64 0+0 0 26:48.6 +1:46.0
24 SLEPOV Alexey 91 3+1 4 26:50.0 +1:47.4
25 TKALENKO Ruslan 26 0+1 1 26:51.4 +1:48.8
26 BEREZHNOY Oleg 17 0+0 0 26:55.5 +1:52.9
27 HAKKINEN Jay 96 0+1 1 26:55.6 +1:53.0
28 PRYMA Roman 35 0+1 1 26:56.8 +1:54.2
29 NEUMANN Matthew 58 0+1 1 26:57.2 +1:54.6
30 REITER Michael 50 0+3 3 26:58.8 +1:56.2
31 SLOOF Joel 55 0+1 1 27:00.2 +1:57.6
32 JOUTY Baptiste 72 0+2 2 27:00.6 +1:58.0
33 STEGMAYR Gabriel 49 1+1 2 27:00.9 +1:58.3
34 BRUNNER Peter 9 1+1 2 27:02.0 +1:59.4
35 BOWLER Bill 33 0+0 0 27:04.2 +2:01.6
36 HOLUBEC Tomas 76 0+1 1 27:04.5 +2:01.9
37 TISHCHENKO Artem 68 1+0 1 27:05.9 +2:03.3
38 GROSSEGGER Sven 85 2+1 3 27:08.2 +2:05.6
39 KOMATZ David 90 0+2 2 27:11.3 +2:08.7
40 KIEL Robin 94 1+1 2 27:23.8 +2:21.2
41 BLAIS Vincent 84 0+1 1 27:24.2 +2:21.6
42 LEITINGER Bernhard 7 1+2 3 27:26.2 +2:23.6
43 GILLMOR Aaron 87 0+0 0 27:30.8 +2:28.2
44 HIIDENSALO Olli 69 1+1 2 27:31.5 +2:28.9
45 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 95 2+1 3 27:35.4 +2:32.8
46 PORFIRYANU Viktor 27 0+2 2 27:44.6 +2:42.0
47 ZAK Michal 18 1+0 1 27:46.3 +2:43.7
48 WILLEITNER Michael 41 2+2 4 27:49.3 +2:46.7
49 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 92 0+1 1 27:52.1 +2:49.5
50 HERMANN Tobias 66 3+2 5 27:59.1 +2:56.5
51 PANTOV Anton 51 2+1 3 28:06.7 +3:04.1
52 CHENG Haibin 10 0+1 1 28:07.8 +3:05.2
53 FEMLING Peppe 78 1+2 3 28:08.6 +3:06.0
54 LEE In-Bok 61 1+1 2 28:10.8 +3:08.2
55 HAKALA Matti 42 2+2 4 28:12.6 +3:10.0
56 RAATIKAINEN Antti 1 2+1 3 28:14.0 +3:11.4
57 SLOOF Lucien 5 0+1 1 28:14.1 +3:11.5
58 LI Zhonghai 62 3+0 3 28:15.4 +3:12.8
59 LI Xuezhi 67 1+1 2 28:16.7 +3:14.1
60 JUN Je-Uk 81 1+1 2 28:19.5 +3:16.9
61 PRAULITIS Toms 47 0+1 1 28:20.3 +3:17.7
62 RASTIC Damir 60 1+1 2 28:28.6 +3:26.0
63 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 12 1+0 1 28:29.8 +3:27.2
64 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 8 0+1 1 28:33.6 +3:31.0
65 ALENISHKO Vladimir 38 0+3 3 28:36.7 +3:34.1
66 BEYER Pete 29 1+2 3 28:45.1 +3:42.5
67 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 34 1+1 2 28:46.4 +3:43.8
68 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 32 1+2 3 28:49.8 +3:47.2
69 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 53 0+0 0 28:51.2 +3:48.6
70 BOGDANOV Martin 19 2+2 4 28:52.2 +3:49.6
71 ABASHEU Dzmitry 23 1+3 4 28:52.6 +3:50.0
72 GOMBOS Karoly 24 1+1 2 28:56.9 +3:54.3
73 PALEVSKI Radi 74 0+1 1 29:21.2 +4:18.6
74 KIRSS Peeter 73 2+4 6 29:23.6 +4:21.0
75 TREIER Jan 2 1+1 2 29:24.8 +4:22.2
76 GUMAROV Albert 83 3+3 6 29:31.4 +4:28.8
77 KIM Yonggyu 16 2+3 5 29:47.3 +4:44.7
78 ROBERTS Wynn 3 3+3 6 29:50.5 +4:47.9
79 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 14 2+0 2 29:59.4 +4:56.8
80 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 88 1+3 4 30:00.7 +4:58.1
81 FULLER Dan 93 0+2 2 30:29.5 +5:26.9
82 HODZIC Edin 77 3+1 4 30:43.1 +5:40.5
83 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 65 2+2 4 30:46.0 +5:43.4
84 LEE Su-Young 86 3+3 6 30:53.1 +5:50.5
85 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 25 3+2 5 30:57.0 +5:54.4
86 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 39 3+2 5 31:08.1 +6:05.5
87 SKINSTAD Kai 15 1+3 4 31:20.0 +6:17.4
88 ICOSKI Gjorgji 80 2+1 3 31:32.4 +6:29.8
89 CASTAÑEDA Julio 28 1+1 2 31:45.9 +6:43.3
90 IRVINE Calum 63 4+2 6 31:46.9 +6:44.3
91 HARMER Dyllan 6 4+2 6 32:04.7 +7:02.1
92 KONDRATOV Nikolaj 75 1+3 4 32:21.1 +7:18.5
93 STANOESKI Toni 22 4+2 6 32:25.3 +7:22.7
94 HILL Steve 54 1+2 3 32:54.9 +7:52.3
95 TOMASEVIC Edvin 45 2+1 3 33:31.9 +8:29.3
DNS MORTON Cameron 37 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua