Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Kontiolahti - 2016/2017


   2017-03-02 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MORAVEC Ondrej 61 0+0+0+0 0 49:12.9 0.0
2 VOLKOV Alexey 30 0+0+0+0 0 49:59.6 +46.7
3 MESOTITSCH Daniel 66 0+0+0+0 0 50:05.4 +52.5
4 POVARNITSYN Alexander 21 0+0+1+1 2 52:30.6 +3:17.7
5 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 60 0+1+1+0 2 52:32.4 +3:19.5
6 BEGUE Aristide 31 0+1+0+1 2 52:58.9 +3:46.0
7 SODERHIELM Tiio 76 2+1+0+0 3 53:06.2 +3:53.3
8 REITER Dominic 12 1+0+0+0 1 53:10.0 +3:57.1
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 27 0+1+1+0 2 53:14.1 +4:01.2
10 LOGINOV Alexandr 38 1+2+1+0 4 53:14.2 +4:01.3
11 ARWIDSON Tobias 32 1+0+0+1 2 53:19.1 +4:06.2
12 ELISEEV Matvey 68 1+0+0+0 1 53:48.1 +4:35.2
13 KOMATZ David 51 0+1+1+0 2 53:52.7 +4:39.8
14 HOMBERG Niklas 44 0+1+0+2 3 53:53.1 +4:40.2
15 BOGETVEIT Haavard 71 0+1+1+1 3 54:08.0 +4:55.1
16 BISCHL Matthias 70 1+2+0+0 3 54:09.4 +4:56.5
17 CURRIER Russell 45 0+1+0+2 3 54:24.5 +5:11.6
18 NENSETER Aslak 63 0+1+0+0 1 54:39.6 +5:26.7
19 PLESSNITZER Kevin 50 1+1+1+1 4 54:46.1 +5:33.2
20 KRUPCIK Matej 24 0+2+0+0 2 54:57.0 +5:44.1
21 TKALENKO Ruslan 36 0+1+0+3 4 55:12.3 +5:59.4
22 PONSILUOMA Martin 64 1+0+1+0 2 55:19.1 +6:06.2
23 ZINI Rudy 29 0+1+0+0 1 55:19.5 +6:06.6
24 SLEPOV Alexey 77 2+2+2+0 6 55:35.6 +6:22.7
25 SMEBY Henrik Sagosen 52 2+0+0+1 3 55:40.5 +6:27.6
26 HORN Philipp 79 1+1+1+2 5 55:43.2 +6:30.3
27 SVALAND Haakon 5 1+2+0+1 4 55:51.8 +6:38.9
28 DOTSENKO Andriy 48 0+2+0+1 3 56:01.7 +6:48.8
29 TISHCHENKO Artem 57 0+2+0+0 2 56:04.5 +6:51.6
30 TAMBORNINO Eligius 65 0+1+0+3 4 56:22.2 +7:09.3
31 DIETRICH Severin 74 0+1+0+0 1 56:34.0 +7:21.1
32 ERIKSSON Christoffer 3 0+2+0+2 4 56:35.3 +7:22.4
33 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 54 3+0+0+1 4 56:40.1 +7:27.2
34 WILLEITNER Michael 33 0+3+2+0 5 56:49.2 +7:36.3
35 SUCHILOV Semen 18 1+1+0+2 4 56:51.8 +7:38.9
36 TOIVANEN Ahti 35 0+2+0+2 4 57:00.1 +7:47.2
37 JACQUELIN Emilien 34 0+0+1+2 3 57:29.0 +8:16.1
38 IVKO Maksym 75 2+1+2+0 5 58:21.9 +9:09.0
39 BRUNNER Peter 55 1+3+1+1 6 58:34.0 +9:21.1
40 MILLAR Aidan 6 1+0+1+2 4 58:36.7 +9:23.8
41 HOSEK Ondrej 16 1+0+1+1 3 58:47.3 +9:34.4
42 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23 2+1+1+1 5 58:50.8 +9:37.9
43 KRISTEJN Lukas 62 2+1+2+0 5 59:06.2 +9:53.3
44 BROWN Jake 2 3+1+2+1 7 59:20.2 +10:07.3
45 UNGUREANU Marius 11 0+0+1+2 3 59:23.7 +10:10.8
46 SERBAN Denis 41 0+1+0+1 2 59:29.1 +10:16.2
47 MAIR Stefan 72 0+2+0+3 5 59:29.4 +10:16.5
48 JAEGER Martin 37 0+3+1+2 6 59:58.5 +10:45.6
48 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 53 1+2+0+1 4 59:58.5 +10:45.6
50 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 69 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:12.5 +10:59.6
51 NASYKO Denys 13 2+2+2+0 6 1:00:14.4 +11:01.5
52 DIXON Scott 67 2+1+0+0 3 1:00:15.3 +11:02.4
53 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 56 2+0+0+0 2 1:00:17.4 +11:04.5
54 VOJIK Tomas 78 0+2+0+4 6 1:00:17.8 +11:04.9
55 RASTIC Ajlan 22 0+2+1+3 6 1:00:52.6 +11:39.7
56 CAMPBELL Carsen 26 1+1+4+0 6 1:01:11.6 +11:58.7
57 ELLINGSON Jakob 81 2+0+3+1 6 1:01:16.5 +12:03.6
58 SIKK Tarvi 25 2+2+1+0 5 1:01:19.8 +12:06.9
59 TALIHARM Johan 10 2+2+2+2 8 1:02:11.9 +12:59.0
60 HODZIC Edin 14 1+3+1+2 7 1:02:46.4 +13:33.5
61 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 47 0+2+0+1 3 1:03:05.6 +13:52.7
62 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 28 1+2+1+3 7 1:03:21.1 +14:08.2
63 KUBALIAK Michal 20 1+1+2+1 5 1:03:30.5 +14:17.6
64 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 58 0+5+0+4 9 1:03:33.1 +14:20.2
65 ANDREJEVS Zanis 40 1+1+0+2 4 1:03:43.3 +14:30.4
66 DUBALARI Liviu 46 0+0+1+0 1 1:04:08.4 +14:55.5
67 GLEAVE ALEX 49 1+1+0+1 3 1:05:30.4 +16:17.5
68 OZTUNC Zana 42 3+0+0+0 3 1:07:32.9 +18:20.0
69 USTUNTAS Mehmet 8 0+0+1+1 2 1:09:45.1 +20:32.2
70 SNORINS Janis 4 0+4+1+4 9 1:11:10.4 +21:57.5
71 GAIDUC Nicolae 1 1+2+3+2 8 1:12:04.1 +22:51.2
72 FOUNTAIN Vinny 73 4+2+3+4 13 1:12:04.8 +22:51.9
73 BIRKENTALS Nauris 59 2+3+2+1 8 1:13:04.3 +23:51.4
74 MUMOVIC Dejan 39 1+3+2+2 8 1:15:40.1 +26:27.2
DNF PLAKALOVIC Mladen 15 1+4+3 0
DNS JAKOB Patrick 7 0
DNS JOLLER Ivan 9 0
DNS REPO Antti 17 0
DNS KARPIUK Ihar 19 0
DNS SHYNKEVICH Raman 43 0
DNS SMOLSKI Anton 80 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО