Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Ruhpolding - 2017/2018


   2018-01-12 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1:13:11.1 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+3 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
2 France 5 1:13:36.0 +24.9
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+0
3 Russia 6 1:14:04.5 +53.4
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+1
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+2 0+0
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 4 1:14:37.6 +1:26.5
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+2 0+2
5 Austria 12 1:14:50.9 +1:39.8
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+0
6 Sweden 2 1:15:01.7 +1:50.6
STENERSEN Torstein 0+3 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+0
7 Italy 3 1:15:09.6 +1:58.5
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
CHENAL Thierry 0+2 1+3
8 Czech Republic 16 1:15:16.5 +2:05.4
HOSEK Ondrej 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+3 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
9 Bulgaria 9 1:15:38.7 +2:27.6
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 0+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+2
10 Slovenia 11 1:15:57.5 +2:46.4
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+0 0+0
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
11 Kazakstan 19 1:16:07.0 +2:55.9
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+0 0+0
KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+0 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 0+2 0+1
12 Slovakia 21 1:16:12.6 +3:01.5
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 0+3 0+3
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 0+0
13 Switzerland 7 1:16:19.0 +3:07.9
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+1
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 0+0
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
14 Canada 10 1:16:33.4 +3:22.3
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 1+3
DAVIES Macx 0+3 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+1
15 Ukraine 8 1:16:47.3 +3:36.2
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+2 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+1
16 Belarus 25 1:16:49.8 +3:38.7
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+2 0+2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+2
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+0 0+3
17 Estonia 15 1:16:50.7 +3:39.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+2
18 Japan 18 1:17:09.0 +3:57.9
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+3
INOMATA Kazuya 0+3 0+0
19 Finland 17 1:17:34.3 +4:23.2
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
SEPPAELAE Tero 0+2 1+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+1 1+3
20 Poland 23 1:18:11.4 +5:00.3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 3+3
21 Lithuania 22 1:19:09.2 +5:58.1
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+3 0+1
22 Latvia 13 1:20:39.7 +7:28.6
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+2
MUIZNIEKS Oskars 0+0 1+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 2+3
23 Belgium 14 1:21:53.3 +8:42.2
ROESCH Michael 0+0 2+3
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+1
24 USA 24 1:29:32.7 +16:21.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 1+3 1+3
BURKE Tim 0+2 2+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 4+1
25 South Korea 20 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+0
KIM Jongmin 0+1 0+3
CHOI Dujin 0+0 0+2
HEO Seonhoe
26 Romania 26 Lapped
FAUR Remus 1+3 0+3
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
POP Gheorghe
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО