|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Olympic games, Pyeongchang
2018-02-18 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



biathlon.com.ua

Oestersund - 2009/2010


   2009-12-06 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 4 1:15:10.30 0.0
JAY Vincent 0+1  0+0
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+0  1+3
FOURCADE Simon 0+0  0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+2  0+1
2 Norway 2 1:15:24.08 +13.7
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1  0+2
OS Alexander 0+1  1+3
BERGER Lars 0+0  2+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0  0+1
3 Austria 1 1:15:28.56 +18.2
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0  1+3
EDER Simon 0+0  0+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0  0+0
SUMANN Christoph 0+0  0+1
4 Russia 14 1:15:40.02 +29.7
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2  0+0
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+2  0+0
VASILYEV Victor 0+1  0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+0  1+3
5 Germany 3 1:15:50.13 +39.8
STEPHAN Christoph 0+0  0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0  2+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0  0+0
GREIS Michael 0+0  1+3
6 Sweden 5 1:15:54.24 +43.9
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0  0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0  0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+2  0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0  0+1
7 USA 13 1:16:54.47 +1:44.1
BAILEY Lowell 0+0  0+2
HAKKINEN Jay 0+0  0+3
BURKE Tim 0+0  1+3
TEELA Jeremy 0+0  1+3
8 Ukraine 6 1:16:55.24 +1:44.9
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+0  1+3
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0  0+2
BILANENKO Olexander 0+3  0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+0  0+2
9 Switzerland 11 1:16:55.34 +1:45.0
HALLENBARTER Simon 1+3  0+0
FREI Thomas 0+0  0+0
BECKLI Claudio 0+1  0+3
SIMMEN Matthias 0+0  0+2
10 Belarus 8 1:16:58.00 +1:47.7
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0  0+1
SYMAN Alexandr 1+3  0+2
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+1  0+2
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  0+0
11 Czech Republic 9 1:17:00.88 +1:50.5
SLESINGR Michal 0+0  0+1
HOLUBEC Tomas 0+1  0+0
SOUKUP Jaroslav 0+0  0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3  0+2
12 Italy 7 1:17:59.41 +2:49.1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0  0+3
WINDISCH Markus 2+3  0+2
HOFER Lukas 0+2  0+1
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+2  0+3
13 Poland 20 1:18:09.99 +2:59.6
WITEK Lukasz 0+0  0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1  0+0
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0  0+1
KOBUS Miroslaw 0+1  0+1
14 Canada 18 1:18:36.89 +3:26.5
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+2  0+1
CLEGG Robin 0+3  0+1
ROBB Jaime 0+0  2+3
GREEN Brendan 0+1  0+0
15 Japan 22 1:18:52.09 +3:41.7
NAGAI Junji 0+1  0+2
ISA Hidenori 0+1  0+1
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+2  0+1
ABE Satoru 2+3  0+0
16 Finland 16 1:19:03.05 +3:52.7
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0  0+1
ANTILA Timo 0+1  1+3
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+0  0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0  0+1
17 Latvia 15 1:19:13.14 +4:02.8
BRICIS Ilmars 0+2  0+0
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+3  0+3
PLEIKSNIS Janis 0+2  0+1
LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+1  0+1
18 Slovakia 12 1:19:47.28 +4:36.9
HURAJT Pavol 0+1  0+1
MATIASKO Marek 0+0  0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+0  2+3
KAZAR Matej 2+3  0+0
19 Bulgaria 17 1:20:00.42 +4:50.1
ANEV Krasimir 0+0  0+0
BOGDANOV Martin 0+0  0+1
KENANOV Miroslav 0+0  0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2  0+1
20 Kazakstan 23 1:20:25.50 +5:15.2
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+3  0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0  0+3
KENESHEV Dias 0+1  0+3
NAUMIK Sergey 0+0  1+3
21 Estonia 21 1:20:37.45 +5:27.1
KALDVEE Martten 1+3  0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0  0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+2  0+0
LESSING Roland 0+0  0+3
22 Slovenia 10 1:22:18.17 +7:07.8
DOKL Peter 2+3  0+3
MARIC Janez 0+2  0+3
BAUER Klemen 0+3  0+2
RUPNIK Vasja 1+3  0+3
23 United Kingdom 19 1:22:48.44 +7:38.1
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+2  0+0
KANE Kevin 0+1  0+0
BEYER Pete 0+0  0+0
ALLANSON Simon 1+3  0+1
24 Serbia 24 1:29:44.72 +14:34.4
PETROVIC Milanko 2+3  1+3
RASTIC Damir 0+0  0+2
HODZIC Edin 0+1  1+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan 1+3  4+3
25 Lithuania 26 1:31:27.09 +16:16.7
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2  0+3
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 0+3  2+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 2+3  1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 1+3  0+3
26 Hungary 25 1:33:27.94 +18:17.6
MUSKATAL Istvan 0+3  0+1
TAGSCHERER Imre 0+2  2+3
GOMBOS Karoly 0+0  3+3
GOND Balazs 1+3  1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua