|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Olympic games, Pyeongchang
2018-02-20 12:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay



biathlon.com.ua

Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010


   2010-01-21 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEDNEV Serguei 39 0+0+0+0 0 54:06.7 0.0
2 MESOTITSCH Daniel 35 0+1+0+1 2 54:51.6 +44.9
3 BOEUF Alexis 78 0+1+0+0 1 55:01.0 +54.3
4 SOUKUP Jaroslav 34 0+0+0+2 2 55:46.1 +1:39.4
5 HURAJT Pavol 41 0+1+1+0 2 55:56.3 +1:49.6
6 STEPHAN Christoph 28 0+0+1+1 2 56:02.5 +1:55.8
7 TCHOUDOV Maxim 24 0+2+1+0 3 56:17.7 +2:11.0
8 FOURCADE Martin 21 1+1+1+1 4 56:18.1 +2:11.4
9 SLESINGR Michal 33 0+0+0+1 1 56:23.2 +2:16.5
10 DOSTAL Roman 71 0+0+0+1 1 56:37.1 +2:30.4
11 DOKL Peter 53 0+0+0+0 0 56:44.6 +2:37.9
12 EDER Simon 4 2+1+0+0 3 56:51.1 +2:44.4
13 SUMANN Christoph 5 0+1+0+3 4 56:55.9 +2:49.2
14 SIKORA Tomasz 30 0+1+2+0 3 57:01.2 +2:54.5
15 HOFER Lukas 25 2+0+1+1 4 57:06.7 +3:00.0
16 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 27 1+0+0+2 3 57:10.2 +3:03.5
17 WOLF Alexander 14 0+2+1+0 3 57:12.1 +3:05.4
18 EBERHARD Tobias 18 0+1+1+2 4 57:24.5 +3:17.8
19 GREEN Brendan 61 0+1+2+0 3 57:34.9 +3:28.2
20 MARIC Janez 23 1+0+0+3 4 57:36.4 +3:29.7
21 DEFRASNE Vincent 73 1+2+0+0 3 57:50.2 +3:43.5
22 SIMMEN Matthias 3 1+1+1+1 4 57:51.7 +3:45.0
23 CLEGG Robin 66 0+0+1+1 2 57:56.7 +3:50.0
24 PEIFFER Arnd 19 0+1+1+2 4 58:00.9 +3:54.2
25 CHEPELIN Vladimir 60 1+1+2+0 4 58:07.8 +4:01.1
26 GJEDREM Hans Martin 58 0+0+2+2 4 58:10.3 +4:03.6
27 JAY Vincent 38 1+1+1+1 4 58:10.8 +4:04.1
28 SZCZUREK Lukasz 43 0+0+0+1 1 58:11.4 +4:04.7
29 BURKE Tim 37 2+2+0+1 5 58:21.1 +4:14.4
30 KOIV Kauri 49 0+1+2+0 3 58:26.0 +4:19.3
31 BIRNBACHER Andreas 15 0+2+1+1 4 58:29.1 +4:22.4
32 DERKACH Vyacheslav 80 1+1+0+1 3 58:35.3 +4:28.6
33 KRUGLOV Nikolay 12 0+1+3+1 5 58:41.0 +4:34.3
34 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 13 1+2+0+1 4 58:45.0 +4:38.3
35 HABERT Lois 104 1+1+0+1 3 58:47.4 +4:40.7
36 EBERHARD Julian 106 2+1+0+2 5 58:47.5 +4:40.8
37 ANTILA Timo 8 0+2+0+2 4 58:49.1 +4:42.4
38 ROESCH Michael 85 1+0+2+1 4 59:15.5 +5:08.8
39 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 26 1+0+1+3 5 59:23.1 +5:16.4
40 JOLLER Ivan 63 0+1+1+1 3 59:23.3 +5:16.6
41 VASILYEV Victor 31 1+0+2+1 4 59:26.4 +5:19.7
42 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 10 2+1+0+2 5 59:41.3 +5:34.6
43 MAKSIMOV Maxim 59 0+2+2+1 5 59:41.7 +5:35.0
44 BAUER Klemen 7 0+3+1+2 6 59:43.5 +5:36.8
45 ISA Hidenori 32 1+2+1+0 4 59:48.9 +5:42.2
46 HOLUBEC Tomas 48 0+2+2+0 4 59:55.0 +5:48.3
47 DE LORENZI Christian 40 1+2+1+1 5 1:00:03.2 +5:56.5
48 SEMENOV Serhiy 11 2+2+2+0 6 1:00:09.4 +6:02.7
49 HALLENBARTER Simon 20 2+0+3+0 5 1:00:15.3 +6:08.6
50 ARMGREN Ted 36 1+1+3+1 6 1:00:27.2 +6:20.5
51 KASAHARA Tatsumi 44 0+1+2+0 3 1:00:27.9 +6:21.2
52 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 1 1+2+2+2 7 1:00:35.2 +6:28.5
53 RUPNIK Vasja 98 2+1+1+1 5 1:00:50.5 +6:43.8
54 VITEK Zdenek 110 1+3+0+1 5 1:00:57.4 +6:50.7
55 FAK Jakov 72 1+1+3+1 6 1:01:02.6 +6:55.9
56 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 84 0+1+2+2 5 1:01:15.6 +7:08.9
57 MORAVEC Ondrej 6 1+1+1+2 5 1:01:17.6 +7:10.9
58 BEDARD Marc - Andre 105 2+0+2+2 6 1:01:24.0 +7:17.3
59 NAGAI Junji 62 0+3+1+1 5 1:01:25.3 +7:18.6
60 TSVETAU Vitali 46 1+3+1+0 5 1:01:29.5 +7:22.8
61 BECKLI Claudio 29 2+1+1+2 6 1:01:29.9 +7:23.2
62 PUURUNEN Paavo 42 1+1+1+3 6 1:01:36.3 +7:29.6
63 MESOTITSCH Martin 56 0+0+3+2 5 1:01:42.0 +7:35.3
64 LANGER Thorsten 68 0+1+0+1 2 1:01:46.1 +7:39.4
65 EKHOLM David 55 0+1+2+2 5 1:01:47.1 +7:40.4
66 PRYMA Roman 90 0+2+3+1 6 1:01:50.7 +7:44.0
67 KANE Kevin 57 0+3+0+1 4 1:01:51.5 +7:44.8
68 HAKKINEN Jay 17 5+2+0+0 7 1:02:05.9 +7:59.2
69 VIKS Priit 54 1+0+3+2 6 1:02:11.0 +8:04.3
70 ARWIDSON Tobias 50 2+1+0+1 4 1:02:24.7 +8:18.0
71 LIADOV Yuryi 103 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:29.0 +8:22.3
72 SIMOCKO Dusan 2 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:29.8 +8:23.1
73 COLA Mattia 76 0+3+0+1 4 1:02:30.7 +8:24.0
74 BILANENKO Olexander 79 1+3+1+1 6 1:02:31.1 +8:24.4
75 MATIASKO Marek 64 1+1+1+2 5 1:02:42.7 +8:36.0
76 TABOLA Igor 112 0+3+0+1 4 1:02:47.6 +8:40.9
77 ROBERTS Wynn 102 3+0+2+1 6 1:02:58.0 +8:51.3
78 WINDISCH Markus 89 1+3+0+2 6 1:03:02.2 +8:55.5
79 PLEIKSNIS Janis 86 0+1+1+1 3 1:03:14.0 +9:07.3
80 KENESHEV Dias 65 3+1+0+2 6 1:03:20.8 +9:14.1
81 PETROVIC Milanko 95 2+2+1+0 5 1:03:22.5 +9:15.8
82 TAGSCHERER Imre 93 0+2+1+2 5 1:03:28.1 +9:21.4
83 LESSING Roland 22 1+3+3+2 9 1:03:35.0 +9:28.3
84 ROZENBERGS Gints 96 1+2+0+1 4 1:04:04.5 +9:57.8
85 HALL Zach 70 1+3+0+2 6 1:04:08.8 +10:02.1
86 COOL Herbert 83 0+2+0+1 3 1:04:12.7 +10:06.0
87 BERZINS Janis 51 1+1+2+1 5 1:04:26.0 +10:19.3
88 ABE Satoru 92 1+1+3+0 5 1:05:06.4 +10:59.7
89 MATIASKO Miroslav 100 1+3+2+2 8 1:05:10.7 +11:04.0
90 LAPONDER Marcel 108 1+0+1+1 3 1:05:14.9 +11:08.2
91 LEE In-Bok 77 1+1+2+2 6 1:05:16.9 +11:10.2
92 KWAK Adam 94 1+2+2+1 6 1:05:19.4 +11:12.7
93 BAILEY Lowell 52 4+2+2+2 10 1:05:26.7 +11:20.0
94 KOBUS Miroslaw 87 2+2+0+4 8 1:06:30.8 +12:24.1
95 GAVRILA Stefan 74 2+3+1+2 8 1:06:35.2 +12:28.5
96 SLETTEMARK Oystein 81 2+1+3+2 8 1:07:08.0 +13:01.3
97 BEYER Pete 67 1+3+2+0 6 1:07:30.4 +13:23.7
98 RASTIC Damir 82 3+2+2+3 10 1:07:37.7 +13:31.0
99 JUN Je-Uk 113 2+1+2+2 7 1:07:40.2 +13:33.5
100 OLSSON Pontus 88 1+4+1+3 9 1:08:02.2 +13:55.5
101 NAVEAU Vincent 97 1+2+2+2 7 1:09:56.1 +15:49.4
102 GOMBOS Karoly 69 1+3+3+2 9 1:09:58.1 +15:51.4
103 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 47 1+1+1+2 5 1:10:10.4 +16:03.7
104 CHUDLEY Robert 91 0+1+3+3 7 1:10:40.7 +16:34.0
105 KOSARAC Nemanja 75 3+4+2+1 10 1:10:59.4 +16:52.7
106 BALAN Serghei 99 3+1+3+2 9 1:11:34.6 +17:27.9
DNS GREIS Michael 9 0
DNS PINTER Friedrich 16 0
DNS GRAF Daniel 101 0
DNS SHIPULIN Anton 107 0
DNS WEGER Benjamin 109 0
DNS TOBRELUTS Indrek 111 0
DNF PINZARU Victor 45 2+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua