|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Olympic games, Pyeongchang
2018-02-20 12:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay



biathlon.com.ua

Pokljuka - 2010/2011


   2010-12-16 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MESOTITSCH Daniel 35 1+0+0+0 1 52:05.6 0.0
2 WEGER Benjamin 14 0+0+1+0 1 53:04.0 +58.4
3 SEDNEV Serguei 48 1+0+0+1 2 53:26.8 +1:21.2
4 BEREZHNOY Oleg 102 0+0+0+1 1 53:33.6 +1:28.0
5 JAY Vincent 29 1+0+0+0 1 53:49.0 +1:43.4
6 MATIASKO Miroslav 25 1+0+0+1 2 53:55.4 +1:49.8
7 SOUKUP Jaroslav 26 1+0+0+1 2 53:59.5 +1:53.9
8 SIKORA Tomasz 30 0+1+0+1 2 54:11.5 +2:05.9
9 SUMANN Christoph 12 0+0+1+2 3 54:15.4 +2:09.8
10 BOEUF Alexis 47 0+1+0+2 3 54:16.5 +2:10.9
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 21 1+1+0+1 3 54:30.5 +2:24.9
12 BOE Tarjei 23 3+1+0+0 4 54:30.9 +2:25.3
13 BRATSVEEN Rune 58 1+0+1+1 3 54:31.3 +2:25.7
14 EBERHARD Tobias 73 0+2+0+1 3 54:35.3 +2:29.7
15 DE LORENZI Christian 8 0+1+1+1 3 54:38.5 +2:32.9
16 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 43 3+1+0+0 4 54:40.8 +2:35.2
17 KLETCHEROV Michail 59 1+0+0+0 1 54:50.9 +2:45.3
18 VOLKOV Alexey 61 0+1+0+1 2 54:54.2 +2:48.6
19 SHIPULIN Anton 10 1+1+1+1 4 54:55.7 +2:50.1
20 OS Alexander 24 1+1+0+1 3 54:59.6 +2:54.0
21 GREEN Brendan 2 0+1+1+1 3 55:21.7 +3:16.1
22 USTYUGOV Evgeny 13 0+3+0+1 4 55:23.1 +3:17.5
23 PEIFFER Arnd 11 0+3+1+0 4 55:24.1 +3:18.5
24 ANEV Krasimir 9 1+2+0+0 3 55:27.9 +3:22.3
25 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 15 1+2+1+0 4 55:36.9 +3:31.3
26 HABERT Lois 5 1+0+0+3 4 55:43.3 +3:37.7
27 HURAJT Pavol 1 0+1+0+1 2 55:43.4 +3:37.8
28 EDER Simon 39 0+0+2+2 4 55:45.0 +3:39.4
29 BERGMAN Carl Johan 31 1+2+1+0 4 55:53.6 +3:48.0
30 BILANENKO Olexander 74 1+0+1+1 3 55:54.6 +3:49.0
31 PERRAS Scott 103 0+1+0+2 3 55:55.6 +3:50.0
32 GREIS Michael 7 0+2+0+2 4 56:07.7 +4:02.1
33 NOVIKOV Sergey 75 1+0+1+0 2 56:16.5 +4:10.9
34 ANTILA Timo 76 1+2+0+1 4 56:19.5 +4:13.9
35 TCHOUDOV Maxim 32 2+2+1+0 5 56:23.9 +4:18.3
36 MARTINELLI Christian 96 0+2+0+2 4 56:32.1 +4:26.5
37 TCHEREZOV Ivan 18 1+0+1+2 4 56:35.4 +4:29.8
38 FAK Jakov 41 1+2+2+0 5 56:40.2 +4:34.6
39 BÖHM Daniel 89 0+1+1+3 5 56:52.1 +4:46.5
40 WOLF Alexander 49 0+1+3+1 5 56:53.9 +4:48.3
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16 2+1+1+1 5 56:59.9 +4:54.3
42 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 28 2+0+0+2 4 57:00.5 +4:54.9
43 LONG Ren 68 1+2+0+0 3 57:01.9 +4:56.3
44 BAUER Klemen 22 2+1+2+1 6 57:02.9 +4:57.3
45 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 87 1+1+1+1 4 57:08.4 +5:02.8
46 NAGAI Junji 95 0+2+0+2 4 57:11.8 +5:06.2
47 BERGER Lars 46 1+2+2+2 7 57:16.1 +5:10.5
48 BAILEY Lowell 34 1+1+1+2 5 57:18.5 +5:12.9
49 JACKSON Lee-Steve 72 1+0+1+0 2 57:27.2 +5:21.6
50 SMITH Nathan 51 1+0+1+1 3 57:29.8 +5:24.2
51 SIMMEN Matthias 45 0+1+3+1 5 57:33.8 +5:28.2
52 VALIULLIN Rustam 80 1+0+1+2 4 57:36.1 +5:30.5
53 ILIEV Vladimir 85 2+2+0+1 5 57:59.1 +5:53.5
54 COLA Mattia 62 0+2+0+2 4 58:00.5 +5:54.9
55 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 20 0+4+1+2 7 58:04.4 +5:58.8
56 MARIC Janez 56 0+2+1+3 6 58:11.4 +6:05.8
57 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 60 0+4+0+2 6 58:18.9 +6:13.3
58 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 44 2+2+0+2 6 58:19.9 +6:14.3
59 VIKS Priit 82 3+0+1+1 5 58:24.0 +6:18.4
60 LESSING Roland 40 0+1+0+4 5 58:26.1 +6:20.5
61 FERRY Bjorn 6 2+1+3+2 8 58:28.9 +6:23.3
62 SLESINGR Michal 27 2+2+3+0 7 58:29.8 +6:24.2
63 VITEK Zdenek 19 1+1+2+2 6 58:34.6 +6:29.0
64 ISA Hidenori 57 2+2+0+1 5 58:35.6 +6:30.0
65 BURKE Tim 36 0+4+2+2 8 58:36.0 +6:30.4
66 KANE Kevin 83 0+4+0+0 4 58:46.1 +6:40.5
67 SZCZUREK Lukasz 79 0+1+2+1 4 58:58.1 +6:52.5
68 SIMOCKO Dusan 65 1+1+0+0 2 59:09.9 +7:04.3
69 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 33 2+3+1+1 7 59:21.4 +7:15.8
70 JONSSON Magnus 93 2+2+1+2 7 59:29.8 +7:24.2
71 HOFER Lukas 4 3+2+1+3 9 59:35.1 +7:29.5
72 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 64 1+4+0+3 8 59:40.3 +7:34.7
72 SYMAN Alexandr 97 1+2+1+0 4 59:40.3 +7:34.7
74 HALLENBARTER Simon 54 1+3+0+2 6 59:42.6 +7:37.0
75 JANOV Vit 84 1+2+1+2 6 59:42.9 +7:37.3
76 SEMENOV Serhiy 37 1+2+2+2 7 59:45.7 +7:40.1
77 TEELA Jeremy 55 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:06.8 +8:01.2
78 NORDGREN Leif 17 1+3+1+1 6 1:00:15.7 +8:10.1
79 MAKOVEEV Andrei 98 4+2+0+3 9 1:00:16.8 +8:11.2
80 BRICIS Ilmars 50 0+2+4+1 7 1:00:24.8 +8:19.2
81 MORAVEC Ondrej 67 2+2+1+2 7 1:00:31.3 +8:25.7
82 BECKLI Claudio 88 3+1+2+1 7 1:00:45.9 +8:40.3
83 GERBACEA Roland 63 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:08.2 +9:02.6
84 JUN Je-Uk 77 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:11.7 +9:06.1
85 HAUSER Michael 99 1+4+1+2 8 1:01:12.7 +9:07.1
86 STEBLER Christian 38 0+3+2+4 9 1:01:15.9 +9:10.3
87 TOBRELUTS Indrek 69 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:36.7 +9:31.1
88 CURRIER Russell 94 2+2+3+3 10 1:01:39.7 +9:34.1
89 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 53 4+2+1+1 8 1:01:40.6 +9:35.0
90 KOBUS Miroslaw 90 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:53.1 +9:47.5
91 OTCENAS Martin 86 1+1+2+3 7 1:02:22.7 +10:17.1
92 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 91 1+2+1+3 7 1:02:48.9 +10:43.3
93 BERZINS Janis 101 2+1+2+1 6 1:02:58.2 +10:52.6
94 DOKL Peter 92 2+2+1+2 7 1:03:00.7 +10:55.1
95 ALMOUKOV Alexei 81 3+0+1+1 5 1:03:38.3 +11:32.7
96 GOMBOS Karoly 66 1+2+3+0 6 1:04:11.1 +12:05.5
97 RASTIC Damir 100 1+2+3+2 8 1:04:45.4 +12:39.8
98 PETROVIC Milanko 70 4+4+3+2 13 1:08:23.2 +16:17.6
99 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 71 2+3+1+4 10 1:10:13.2 +18:07.6
DNS PUURUNEN Paavo 3 0
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 78 0
DNF FOURCADE Martin 42 2+3+ + 0
DNF STEPHAN Christoph 52 1+2+2+1 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua