|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 720
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 682
3 FAK Jakov 438
4 SHIPULIN Anton 380
5 PEIFFER Arnd 378
6 BOE Tarjei 368
7 SCHEMPP Simon 365
8 HOFER Lukas 360
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 317
10 WEGER Benjamin 314
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2018-01-20 13:15 (CET)
Women 10 km Pursuit



biathlon.com.ua

Speed statistics 2017/2018

Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Sec.
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 0.00
2 FOURCADE Martin 0.20
3 DOLL Benedikt 1.10
4 SCHEMPP Simon 2.00
5 HOFER Lukas 2.20
6 EBERHARD Julian 2.20
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 2.20
8 KÜHN Johannes 2.40
9 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2.40
10 BOE Tarjei 2.70
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2.70
12 LESSER Erik 2.80
13 DESTHIEUX Simon 2.90
14 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 3.00
15 WEGER Benjamin 3.00
16 PEIFFER Arnd 3.00
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 3.00
18 WINDISCH Dominik 3.10
19 FAK Jakov 3.20
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3.40
21 LOGINOV Alexandr 3.50
22 SHIPULIN Anton 3.60
23 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 4.40
24 DOLDER Mario 4.50
25 BAUER Klemen 4.60
26 NELIN Jesper 4.70
27 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 4.70
28 YEREMIN Roman 4.90
29 KRCMAR Michal 4.90
30 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 5.30
Show all...
# Name Sec.
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0.40
2 HERRMANN Denise 0.60
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0.80
4 AYMONIER Celia 1.00
5 BRAISAZ Justine 1.00
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 1.00
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 1.60
8 DAHLMEIER Laura 2.00
9 GASPARIN Selina 3.30
10 BESCOND Anais 3.50
11 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 3.70
12 GONTIER Nicole 4.10
13 FENNE Hilde 4.10
14 OLSBU Marte 4.20
15 LAUKKANEN Mari 4.40
16 VITKOVA Veronika 4.70
17 DZHIMA Yuliia 4.90
18 VITTOZZI Lisa 5.10
19 WIERER Dorothea 5.10
20 FROLINA Anna 5.20
21 DAVIDOVA Marketa 5.60
22 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 5.80
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 6.00
24 HINZ Vanessa 6.00
25 YURLOVA Ekaterina 6.00
26 SIMON Julia 6.00
27 MIRONOVA Svetlana 6.00
28 SEMERENKO Vita 6.00
29 FIALKOVA Paulina 6.20
30 DORIN HABERT Marie 6.50
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 504
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 493
3 WIERER Dorothea 435
4 BRAISAZ Justine 393
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 390
6 VITKOVA Veronika 380
7 HERRMANN Denise 373
8 BESCOND Anais 341
9 SEMERENKO Vita 335
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 328
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua