|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 834
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 780
3 FAK Jakov 467
4 SHIPULIN Anton 460
5 PEIFFER Arnd 443
6 BOE Tarjei 434
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 382
8 HOFER Lukas 377
9 WEGER Benjamin 371
10 SCHEMPP Simon 365
Overall ranking
VARVYNETS Iryna All photos

Primary sponsor

First Private Brewery

Official sponsors



Bank Ukrainian Capital

KAN Development

TAK Group

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Otepaa
2018-02-26 10:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

Speed statistics 2017/2018

Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Sec.
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 0.10
2 FOURCADE Martin 0.20
3 DOLL Benedikt 1.10
4 SCHEMPP Simon 1.90
5 HOFER Lukas 2.00
6 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 2.10
7 EBERHARD Julian 2.10
8 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2.20
9 KÜHN Johannes 2.40
10 BOE Tarjei 2.50
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 2.60
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2.70
13 WINDISCH Dominik 2.80
14 LESSER Erik 2.90
15 PEIFFER Arnd 2.90
16 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 3.00
17 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 3.00
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3.00
19 WEGER Benjamin 3.10
20 FAK Jakov 3.20
21 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 3.30
22 LOGINOV Alexandr 3.50
23 SHIPULIN Anton 3.60
24 NELIN Jesper 4.00
25 DOLDER Mario 4.10
26 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 4.30
27 KRCMAR Michal 4.40
28 BAUER Klemen 4.50
29 YEREMIN Roman 4.90
30 ILIEV Vladimir 5.00
Show all...
# Name Sec.
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0.40
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 0.80
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1.00
4 AYMONIER Celia 1.00
5 HERRMANN Denise 1.00
6 BRAISAZ Justine 1.10
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 1.30
8 DAHLMEIER Laura 1.70
9 GASPARIN Selina 3.20
10 BESCOND Anais 3.50
11 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 3.70
12 OLSBU Marte 4.00
13 FENNE Hilde 4.10
14 VITKOVA Veronika 4.50
15 LAUKKANEN Mari 4.70
16 DZHIMA Yuliia 4.90
17 VITTOZZI Lisa 5.00
18 GONTIER Nicole 5.10
19 WIERER Dorothea 5.20
20 FROLINA Anna 5.40
21 DAVIDOVA Marketa 5.60
22 HINZ Vanessa 5.80
23 DORIN HABERT Marie 5.80
24 MIRONOVA Svetlana 6.00
25 YURLOVA Ekaterina 6.00
26 SIMON Julia 6.00
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 6.00
28 FIALKOVA Paulina 6.00
29 SEMERENKO Vita 6.10
30 OEBERG Hanna 6.30
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 592
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 577
3 WIERER Dorothea 525
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 490
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 436
6 VITKOVA Veronika 424
7 HERRMANN Denise 422
8 BRAISAZ Justine 419
9 BESCOND Anais 389
10 SEMERENKO Vita 377
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2018
Donations are always appreciated!
BTC:12sbEuyD298U1QrKzQxLqAKiYz9C3n3pxV
ETH:0x7E04e6557E267a51741517C9C0EfD954fE0bf8d1

Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material
without express and written permission from this sites author
and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua