|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 784
2 SHIPULIN Anton 500
3 SCHEMPP Simon 486
4 PEIFFER Arnd 441
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 414
6 LESSER Erik 399
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 395
8 TSVETKOV Maxim 377
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 365
10 EBERHARD Julian 362
Overall ranking
SEMENOV Serhiy All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2017-01-21 13:30 (CET)
Women 12.5 km Mass



biathlon.com.ua

Ukrainian team in season 2015/2016


  Состав президии
Брынзак Владимир МихайловичПрезидент Федерации биатлона Украины, вице-президент НОК Украины
Томенко Николай ВладимировичПочетный президент Федерации биатлона Украины, народный депутат Украины
Корж Виктор ПетровичВице-президент Федерации биатлона Украины, первый заместитель председателя ФСО “Украина”
Голуб Руслан ТарасовичВице-президент Федерации биатлона Украины, президент Киевской областной Федерации биатлона Украины
Карленко Василий ПавловичВице-президент Федерации биатлона Украины, ведущий тренер штатной сборной команды Украины (научно-методическое сопровождение подготовки), профессор Национального университета физического воспитания и спорта Украины
Линник Анатолий ИвановичВице-президент Федерации биатлона Украины, президент Сумской областной Федерации биатлона Украины
Бондарук Роман РомановичГенеральный секретарь, исполнительный директор Федерации биатлона Украины
Грабовецкий Мирослав МихайловичЗаместитель председателя ЦС ФСО “Украина”
Починок Игорь МирославовичСтарший тренер Тернопольской областной ДЮСШ по биатлону
Кириленко Виталий ВладимировичПервый заместитель председателя Харьковской областной организации ФСО "Динамо" Украины
Колупаев Евгений ФедоровичГосударственный тренер по биатлону
Лазаренко Николай ГригорьевичСтарший преподаватель кафедры физического воспитания Черниговского национального педагогического университета имени Т.Г.Шевченко
Любаренко Алексей АндреевичЗаведующий отделением биатлона Киевского областного интерната спортивного профиля
Паршуков Виталий СерафимовичДиректор Черниговской СДЮШОР по лыжному спорту
Бойко Олег СергеевичОтветственный секретарь Сумской областной организации биатлона
  Тренерский состав
  Основная сборная
  Колупаев Евгений Федоровичгосударственный тренер
  Татаренко Валерий Николаевичначальник команды
  Воропаев Игорь Семеновичначальник команды
  Трипольский Виталий Всеволодовичтренер-врач
  Писаренко Алексей Юрьевичтренер-врач
  Гуменяк Михаил Николаевичтренер-массажист (женщины)
  Иванченко Сергей Александровичтренер-массажист (мужчины)
  Очигава Оксана Валерьевнатренер-администратор
  Ястребов Николай Ивановичтренер-администратор
  Кретинина Алеся Сергеевнатренер-администратор
  Белова Надежда Александровнастарший тренер (мужчины)
  Семенов Александр Владимировичстарший тренер (мужчины)
  Кабуков Робертстарший тренер (мужчины)
  Велепец Урошстарший тренер (женщины)
  Шамрай Григорий Ивановичстарший тренер (женщины)
  Беланенко Александр Викторовичстарший тренер (женщины)
  Команда Б
  Зоц Николай Николаевичстарший тренер
  Меркушин Олег Валерьевичстарший тренер
  Юниорская сборная
  Бутко Владимир Петровичстарший тренер
  Прима Роман Андреевичстарший тренер
  Юношеская сборная
  Кравченко Александр Владимировичстарший тренер
  Хвостенко Оксана Юрьевнастарший тренер
  Москаленко Александр Николаевичстарший тренер
  Юношеская сборная для участия во II Юношеском Олимпийском Фестивале
  Ященко Игорь Леонидовичстарший тренер
  Ворчак Александр Васильевичстарший тренер
  Members of the Presidium
Volodimir BrinzakPresident of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine, Vice President of National Olympic Committee
Nikolay TomenkoHonoured President of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Viktor KorzhVice President, First Deputy Chairman of the Sports Community "Ukraine"
Ruslan GolubVice President, president of the Kyiv regional biathlon federation
Vasiliy KarlenkoVice President, lead technical coach of national team, professor of National University of Physical Fitness and Sports
Anatoliy LinnikVice President, president of the Sumy regional biathlon federation
Roman BondarukSecretary General and CEO of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Miroslabv GrabovetskiyDeputy Chairman of the of Ukrainian Physical Fitness and Sports Community "Kolos"
Ihor PochynokHead coach of the Ternopil Youth Biathlon
Vitaly KirilenkoFirst vice-president of the Kharkiv Sports Community "Dynamo"
Evgeniy KolupaevState Coach of the Biathlon
Nikolay LazarenkoHead of Department on Physical Fitness and Sports of Chernigov Regional State Administration
Aleksey LyubarenkoHead of Biathlon Department of Kyiv Region Sports Boarding School
Vitaliy ParshukovChief of the Chernihiv Ski Sports Community
Oleg BoykoExecutive secretary of the Sumy regional organization of biathlon
  Coaches
  National Team
  Evgeniy KolupaevState Coach
  Valerii TatarenkoTeam chief
  Ihor VoropaevTeam chief
  Pysarenko Alexei YurievichDoctor
  Vitalii TripolskiiDoctor
  Gumenyak Mykhail NikolaevichMasseur (women)
  Sergey IvanchenkoMasseur (men)
  Очигава Оксана ВалерьевнаAdministrator
  Nikolay YastrebovAdministrator
  Alesia KretininaAdministrator
  Nadija BelovaHead Coach (men)
  Aleksandr SemenovHead Coach (men)
  Robert KabukovHead Coach (men)
  Uros VelepecHead Coach (women)
  Grygory ShamraiHead Coach (women)
  Aleksandr BelanenkoHead Coach (women)
  Team B
  Nikolay ZotsHead Coach
  Oleg MerkushynHead Coach
  Junior Team
  Vladimir ButkoHead Coach
  Roman PrymaHead Coach
  Youth Team
  Aleksandr KravchenkoHead Coach
  Oksana KhvostenkoHead Coach
  Olexander MoskalenkoHead Coach
  Youth Team (Olympic festival)
  Aleksandr VorchakHead coach
  Ihor IashchenkoLead Coach
  National team
  Men   Women
DOTSENKO Andriy
DUDCHENKO Anton
ZHIRNYY Alexander
IVASENKO Dmytro
IVKO Maksym
IGNATIEV Dmitrii
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
MYHDA Anton
MORIEV Alexander
NASYKO Denys
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Vasyl POTAPENKO
PRYMA Artem
RUSINOV Dmitry
SEMAKOV Vladimir
SEMENOV Serhiy
TISHCHENKO Artem
TKALENKO Ruslan
TRUSH Vitaliy
CEBRYNSKI Nazarii
ABRAMOVA Olga
BELKINA Nadiia
BONDAR Yana
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
BURDYGA Natalya
VARVYNETS Iryna
GYLENKO Alla
DZHIMA Yuliia
DMYTRENKO Kristina
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
KRYVONOS Anna
KRUCHOVA Mariya
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
SIGETI Oksana
SUPRUN Inna
  Candidates for a national team of Ukraine
  Men   Women
BATULIN Alexei
BRYGADYR Roman
BRYHADYR Ruslan
DERKACH Vladislav
ZOTS Serhiy
KOSHOVETS Vladislav
LESYUK Taras
MOSKALENKO Volodymyr
PAVLUS Rostislav
BRYKAYLO Mariana
GONCHARUK Olga
KOVALOVA Kristina
PISCHENKO Viktoria
PRIKHODCHENKO Tatiana
STEFANISHIN Olga
  Reserve
  Men   Women
IVCHENKO Evgeniy
MARFUT Nikolay
PIDHRUSHNYI Andrii
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
SYTNYK Yuriy
SERHIENKO Kirylo
TELEN Serhiy
TSYMBAL Bogdan
DIACHUK Natalia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
KOVALENKO Anna
KOVALENKO Oksana
MYZIK Diana
SYTNIK Anna
TOKAR Elena
TSYHANOVA Anastasiya
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 615
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 604
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 594
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 560
5 WIERER Dorothea 442
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 398
7 BRAISAZ Justine 380
8 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 373
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS 370
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 368
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this site’s author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua