|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 824
2 SHIPULIN Anton 548
3 SCHEMPP Simon 522
4 PEIFFER Arnd 461
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 457
6 LESSER Erik 433
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 426
8 BOE Johannes Thingnes 425
9 TSVETKOV Maxim 405
10 EBERHARD Julian 394
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2017-01-22 14:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



biathlon.com.ua

Расписание трансляций биатлона


   Время трансляций указано киевское. Время гонок центрально-европейское (в Киеве +1 час)
Антхольц-Антерсельва Масс-старт 15 км, Мужчины 2017-01-22 11:00 (CET)
МатчТВ 2017-01-22 11:50 - 12:55
Беларусь 5 2017-01-22 11:50 - 12:50
ZDF 2017-01-22 11:50 - 12:50
УТ-1 2017-01-22 11:55 - 12:50
2017-01-22 19:15 - 19:45
Антхольц-Антерсельва Эстафета 4х6 км, Женщины 2017-01-22 14:45 (CET)
ZDF 2017-01-22 15:30 - 17:00
Беларусь 5 2017-01-22 15:35 - 17:00
УТ-1 2017-01-22 15:40 - 17:20
МатчТВ 2017-01-22 15:40 - 17:15
2017-01-22 15:45 - 17:00
Легенда
- Eurosport (Россия)
- Eurosport 2 (Россия)
- XSport
- СТБ (Украина)
- Первый (Украина)
- Спорт 1 (Украина)
- ТК Спорт (Россия)
- Россия (Россия)
- Первый канал (Россия)
- ZDF (Германия)
- ARD (Германия)
- Спорт 2 (Украина)
- Спорт 3 (Украина)
- Спорт 1 (Россия)
- Спорт 2 (Россия)
- Россия 1 (Россия)
- Беларусь 5 (Беларусь)
- Беларусь 2 (Беларусь)
- МатчТВ (Россия)
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 669
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 652
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 637
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 600
5 WIERER Dorothea 466
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 418
7 BRAISAZ Justine 406
8 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 403
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS 393
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 393
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this site’s author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua