|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 264
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 238
3 FAK Jakov 216
4 SCHEMPP Simon 176
5 BOE Tarjei 170
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 163
7 LESSER Erik 163
8 EBERHARD Julian 159
9 HOFER Lukas 148
10 SHIPULIN Anton 140
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DZHIMA Yuliia
BRYNZAK Volodymyr
Shamraj Grigoriy
VELEPEC Uros All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsors
KAN Development

TAK Group

Bank Ukrainian Capital

Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand
2017-12-14 14:15 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



biathlon.com.ua

Video about biathlon


Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in sprint
2015-12-05
Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in sprint
Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in individual
2015-12-03
Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in individual
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in pursuit
2015-08-30
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in pursuit
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in pursuit
2015-08-30
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in pursuit
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in sprint
2015-08-29
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in sprint
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in sprint
2015-08-29
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in sprint
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 3rd in pursuit
2015-02-22
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 3rd in pursuit
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 1st in individual
2015-02-19
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 1st in individual
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
2015-02-18
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
2015-02-18
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
Nove Mesto 2015. Dzhyma and Tishchenko 3rd in single mixed relay
2015-02-06
Nove Mesto 2015. Dzhyma and Tishchenko 3rd in single mixed relay
Nove Mesto 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
2015-02-06
Nove Mesto 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 1st in relay
2015-02-03
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 1st in relay
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 2nd in men relay
2015-02-03
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 2nd in men relay
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in pursuit
2015-02-01
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in pursuit
ECH 2015. Iryna Varvynets 2nd in pursuit
2015-02-01
ECH 2015. Iryna Varvynets 2nd in pursuit
Universiade 2015. Yana Bondar 3rd in mass
2015-01-31
Universiade 2015. Yana Bondar 3rd in mass
Universiade 2015. 2 ukrainian sportsmen on the podium
2015-01-31
Universiade 2015. 2 ukrainian sportsmen on the podium
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in sprint
2015-01-31
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in sprint
Universiade 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
2015-01-30
Universiade 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in individual
2015-01-25
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in individual
Antholz 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in relay
2015-01-25
Antholz 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in relay
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in the individual race
2015-01-25
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in the individual race
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in pursuit (short)
2014-12-20
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in pursuit (short)
Obertilliach 2014. Irina Varvynets 1st in sprint
2014-12-19
Obertilliach 2014. Irina Varvynets 1st in sprint
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint
2014-12-18
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint (short)
2014-12-18
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint (short)
Obertilliach 2014. Vitaliy Kilchytsky 1st in individual
2014-12-17
Obertilliach 2014. Vitaliy Kilchytsky 1st in individual
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit
2014-12-07
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit (short)
2014-12-07
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit (short)

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 196
2 OLSBU Marte 183
3 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 179
4 DZHIMA Yuliia 175
5 HERRMANN Denise 167
6 BRAISAZ Justine 166
7 SKARDINO Nadezhda 164
8 WIERER Dorothea 151
9 VITTOZZI Lisa 150
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 145
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
 
pizzatravel.com.ua