|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 784
2 SHIPULIN Anton 500
3 SCHEMPP Simon 486
4 PEIFFER Arnd 441
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 414
6 LESSER Erik 399
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 395
8 TSVETKOV Maxim 377
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 365
10 EBERHARD Julian 362
Overall ranking
SEMENOV Serhiy All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2017-01-22 11:00 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



biathlon.com.ua

Video about biathlon


Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in sprint
2015-12-05
Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in sprint
Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in individual
2015-12-03
Ostersund 2015. Olena PIDHRUSHNA 3rd in individual
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in pursuit
2015-08-30
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in pursuit
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in pursuit
2015-08-30
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in pursuit
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in sprint
2015-08-29
SWCH 2015. Olga Abramova 1st in sprint
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in sprint
2015-08-29
SWCH 2015. Artem Pryma 2nd in sprint
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 3rd in pursuit
2015-02-22
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 3rd in pursuit
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 1st in individual
2015-02-19
JWCH 2015. Yuliya Zhuravok 1st in individual
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
2015-02-18
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
2015-02-18
JWCH 2015. Anna Kryvonos 1st in individual
Nove Mesto 2015. Dzhyma and Tishchenko 3rd in single mixed relay
2015-02-06
Nove Mesto 2015. Dzhyma and Tishchenko 3rd in single mixed relay
Nove Mesto 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
2015-02-06
Nove Mesto 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 1st in relay
2015-02-03
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 1st in relay
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 2nd in men relay
2015-02-03
ECH 2015. Ukraine is 2nd in men relay
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in pursuit
2015-02-01
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in pursuit
ECH 2015. Iryna Varvynets 2nd in pursuit
2015-02-01
ECH 2015. Iryna Varvynets 2nd in pursuit
Universiade 2015. Yana Bondar 3rd in mass
2015-01-31
Universiade 2015. Yana Bondar 3rd in mass
Universiade 2015. 2 ukrainian sportsmen on the podium
2015-01-31
Universiade 2015. 2 ukrainian sportsmen on the podium
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in sprint
2015-01-31
ECH 2015. Anastasiya Merkushyna 1st in sprint
Universiade 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
2015-01-30
Universiade 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in mixed relay
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in individual
2015-01-25
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in individual
Antholz 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in relay
2015-01-25
Antholz 2015. Ukraine is 3rd in relay
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in the individual race
2015-01-25
Universiade 2015. Dmitry Rusinov 1st in the individual race
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in pursuit (short)
2014-12-20
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in pursuit (short)
Obertilliach 2014. Irina Varvynets 1st in sprint
2014-12-19
Obertilliach 2014. Irina Varvynets 1st in sprint
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint
2014-12-18
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint (short)
2014-12-18
Pokljuka 2014. Valya Semerenko 3rd in sprint (short)
Obertilliach 2014. Vitaliy Kilchytsky 1st in individual
2014-12-17
Obertilliach 2014. Vitaliy Kilchytsky 1st in individual
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit
2014-12-07
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit (short)
2014-12-07
Ostersund 2014. Valya Semerenko 2nd in the pursuit (short)

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 669
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 652
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 637
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 600
5 WIERER Dorothea 466
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 418
7 BRAISAZ Justine 406
8 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 403
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS 393
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 393
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua