Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Antholz-Anterselva - 2013/2014


   2014-01-18 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHEMPP Simon 2 1+0+1+0 2 31:20.69 0.0
2 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 7 0+0+0+1 1 31:22.10 +1.5
3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 10 0+0+2+0 2 31:25.48 +4.8
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 20 0+0+1+0 1 31:28.66 +8.0
5 PEIFFER Arnd 3 0+1+1+1 3 31:29.29 +8.6
6 FERRY Bjorn 6 0+0+1+1 2 31:31.25 +10.6
7 ANEV Krasimir 9 0+0+0+0 0 31:38.78 +18.1
8 LANDERTINGER Dominik 4 0+2+1+1 4 31:43.54 +22.9
9 FOURCADE Martin 5 1+1+1+1 4 31:44.26 +23.6
10 FOURCADE Simon 15 0+0+0+1 1 31:45.28 +24.6
11 LAPSHIN Timofey 16 0+0+2+0 2 31:46.92 +26.3
12 BAILEY Lowell 19 0+0+1+1 2 31:50.92 +30.3
13 MORAVEC Ondrej 17 0+0+0+1 1 31:52.67 +32.0
14 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 32 0+0+0+1 1 31:54.67 +34.0
15 ILIEV Vladimir 28 0+0+0+0 0 31:58.53 +37.9
16 LESSER Erik 18 1+0+1+0 2 32:11.83 +51.2
17 FAK Jakov 11 0+0+2+1 3 32:20.39 +59.7
18 GREEN Brendan 8 0+1+1+2 4 32:24.54 +1:03.9
19 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 24 0+0+1+2 3 32:24.92 +1:04.3
20 HOFER Lukas 1 2+2+2+0 6 32:29.07 +1:08.4
21 EDER Simon 33 0+1+1+1 3 32:31.64 +1:11.0
22 DESTHIEUX Simon 39 0+0+1+1 2 32:35.82 +1:15.2
23 MAKOVEEV Andrei 49 1+0+0+1 2 32:47.35 +1:26.7
24 OS Alexander 26 0+1+1+1 3 32:47.60 +1:27.0
25 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 29 0+1+1+1 3 32:53.36 +1:32.7
26 SMITH Nathan 22 0+1+0+2 3 32:55.83 +1:35.2
27 BIRNBACHER Andreas 43 0+1+1+0 2 32:56.21 +1:35.6
28 PINTER Friedrich 13 0+1+2+1 4 32:56.65 +1:36.0
29 SUMANN Christoph 37 0+0+1+1 2 33:02.94 +1:42.3
30 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 21 0+0+1+1 2 33:13.19 +1:52.5
31 SAVITSKIY Yan 23 1+0+0+0 1 33:18.31 +1:57.7
32 WINDISCH Markus 36 0+1+1+1 3 33:24.50 +2:03.9
33 BÖHM Daniel 47 1+1+0+0 2 33:27.49 +2:06.8
34 ENG Martin 53 0+0+1+1 2 33:44.30 +2:23.7
35 SLEPOV Alexey 40 1+1+1+2 5 34:01.34 +2:40.7
36 WEGER Benjamin 48 2+2+0+0 4 34:21.15 +3:00.5
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel 41 0+2+1+2 5 34:27.38 +3:06.7
38 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 51 1+1+1+3 6 34:30.41 +3:09.8
39 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 35 0+1+1+1 3 34:35.79 +3:15.1
40 PANTOV Anton 44 0+1+0+1 2 34:53.51 +3:32.9
41 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 45 0+0+1+3 4 34:55.43 +3:34.8
42 EBERHARD Tobias 38 0+2+2+3 7 34:55.85 +3:35.2
43 KRUPCIK Tomaas 25 1+1+2+1 5 34:56.14 +3:35.5
44 DE LORENZI Christian 58 2+0+1+1 4 34:58.23 +3:37.6
45 BECKLI Claudio 54 1+1+0+1 3 35:06.38 +3:45.7
46 MARTINELLI Christian 34 2+0+2+1 5 35:06.99 +3:46.3
47 CURRIER Russell 60 1+1+1+1 4 35:24.72 +4:04.1
48 NOVIKOV Sergey 31 0+1+2+2 5 35:42.39 +4:21.7
49 LIADOV Yuryi 57 2+0+1+1 4 35:45.48 +4:24.8
DNF KOIV Kauri 59 2+2+2+1 7
DNS STEPHAN Christoph 12 0
DNS SHIPULIN Anton 14 0
DNS BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27 0
DNS ARWIDSON Tobias 30 0
DNS TOIVANEN Ahti 42 0
DNS SOUKUP Jaroslav 46 0
DNS BURKE Tim 50 0
DNS BILANENKO Olexander 52 0
DNS HURAJT Pavol 55 0
DNS BAUER Klemen 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО