Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2012/2013
2013-01-26 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DAHLMEIER Laura
46
0+0
0
23:08.2
0.0
2
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
53
0+3
3
23:56.2
+48.0
3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
40
0+0
0
24:06.1
+57.9
4
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
42
0+0
0
24:06.4
+58.2
5
PREUSS Franziska
32
1+0
1
24:19.5
+1:11.3
6
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
39
0+1
1
24:43.0
+1:34.8
7
LATUILLIERE Enora
21
0+1
1
24:44.3
+1:36.1
8
GYLENKO Alla
29
0+1
1
24:44.9
+1:36.7
9
HINZ Vanessa
72
0+1
1
24:45.7
+1:37.5
10
YURLOVA Daria
18
1+2
3
24:52.9
+1:44.7
11
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
45
0+0
0
25:00.7
+1:52.5
12
BRUN-LIE Thekla
52
0+1
1
25:06.7
+1:58.5
13
FENNE Hilde
68
1+2
3
25:08.1
+1:59.9
14
PASHKOVA Anastasiia
28
2+2
4
25:13.9
+2:05.7
15
PERMINOVA Viktoriya
54
1+1
2
25:23.9
+2:15.7
16
RANSOM Julia
51
0+1
1
25:30.6
+2:22.4
17
TALIHARM Johanna
44
2+1
3
25:30.9
+2:22.7
18
KNOLL Annika
8
1+1
2
25:38.4
+2:30.2
19
JOST Patricia
16
0+1
1
25:43.8
+2:35.6
20
ANKUDINOVA Elena
64
2+1
3
25:46.7
+2:38.5
21
VARCIN Coline
69
1+1
2
26:01.0
+2:52.8
22
WIKSTROM Anna
6
1+1
2
26:01.8
+2:53.6
23
PETRENKO Iryna
57
1+1
2
26:02.1
+2:53.9
24
STOIANOVA Desislava
63
2+3
5
26:16.0
+3:07.8
25
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
31
2+2
4
26:16.7
+3:08.5
26
GAIM Grete
66
0+3
3
26:17.8
+3:09.6
27
DIMITROVA Niya
60
2+1
3
26:26.6
+3:18.4
28
KALINA Olga
5
2+3
5
26:31.1
+3:22.9
29
BEHAN Iryna
71
2+0
2
26:32.2
+3:24.0
30
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
7
0+0
0
26:37.1
+3:28.9
31
SLOOF Chardine
25
2+0
2
26:37.6
+3:29.4
32
HARTWEGER Fabienne
11
0+1
1
26:52.0
+3:43.8
33
TOFALVI Orsolya
20
0+1
1
26:53.4
+3:45.2
34
SALMAN Diana Marian
47
2+1
3
27:07.2
+3:59.0
35
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
22
0+0
0
27:09.7
+4:01.5
36
SASSINA Alexandra
19
1+1
2
27:10.4
+4:02.2
37
PARISSE Floriane
2
1+3
4
27:15.6
+4:07.4
38
PARK Ji-Ae
10
1+2
3
27:20.7
+4:12.5
39
KIM Seora
67
1+2
3
27:23.3
+4:15.1
40
KALEI Anastasiya
61
1+1
2
27:27.9
+4:19.7
41
LODGE Emma
70
0+2
2
27:29.8
+4:21.6
42
CERNA Kristyna
17
0+1
1
27:35.4
+4:27.2
43
CÔTÉ Rose-Marie
3
0+0
0
27:37.2
+4:29.0
44
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
15
0+3
3
27:41.5
+4:33.3
45
SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna
27
3+1
4
27:52.7
+4:44.5
46
HWANG Hyesuk
37
1+1
2
27:54.5
+4:46.3
47
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
4
0+2
2
27:55.7
+4:47.5
48
WEISSENEGGER Annika
65
1+1
2
27:59.6
+4:51.4
49
VOLKEN Flurina
49
2+3
5
28:05.3
+4:57.1
50
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
24
0+2
2
28:06.2
+4:58.0
51
KIM Kyungnam
55
1+1
2
28:08.9
+5:00.7
52
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
13
1+2
3
28:10.0
+5:01.8
53
NILSSON Emma
58
0+2
2
28:12.7
+5:04.5
54
ANDERSEN Rikke
12
4+1
5
28:21.5
+5:13.3
55
MAKA Anna
43
1+2
3
28:22.2
+5:14.0
56
GLAREY Renee
48
1+1
2
28:26.4
+5:18.2
57
POPOVA Stefani
35
1+3
4
28:29.3
+5:21.1
58
RIEDER Christina
30
2+1
3
28:31.0
+5:22.8
59
YUNGBLUT Erin
26
0+1
1
28:31.6
+5:23.4
59
CHELACHOVA Maryia
33
2+2
4
28:31.6
+5:23.4
61
MARAKOVA Janka
62
1+1
2
28:32.1
+5:23.9
62
BANEL Karolina
59
1+1
2
28:41.8
+5:33.6
63
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
23
4+2
6
28:52.3
+5:44.1
64
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
9
2+0
2
29:11.5
+6:03.3
65
KAZNACENKO Marija
36
2+3
5
29:22.6
+6:14.4
66
HORCIKOVA Andrea
56
0+4
4
29:48.8
+6:40.6
67
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
38
0+0
0
30:13.9
+7:05.7
68
BLAGOEVA Betina
1
3+1
4
31:23.1
+8:14.9
69
ERDILER Nihan
34
1+0
1
31:26.3
+8:18.1
70
GUENES Buesra
41
1+5
6
32:24.1
+9:15.9
DNF
CIOBANU Dimitrita
14
2+
0
DNS
PASKOVSKA Inga
50
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles