Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2012/2013
2013-02-16 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
3
0+5
1:15:39.0
0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+1 0+2
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+1
2
France
1
0+7
1:16:51.8
+1:12.8
FOURCADE Simon
0+0 0+3
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+0 0+1
BOEUF Alexis
0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+2
3
Germany
5
2+3
1:16:57.5
+1:18.5
SCHEMPP Simon
0+0 0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+0
LESSER Erik
0+0 2+3
4
Russia
2
2+7
1:17:03.1
+1:24.1
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0 2+3
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+1 0+1
5
Austria
4
0+5
1:17:17.9
+1:38.9
EDER Simon
0+0 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+2
SUMANN Christoph
0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+2
6
Czech Republic
8
0+9
1:18:29.1
+2:50.1
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+2 0+2
Jaroslav
0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+1
7
Italy
11
1+9
1:18:43.9
+3:04.9
DE LORENZI Christian
0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+0
MARTINELLI Christian
0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+2
8
Canada
19
0+9
1:18:44.7
+3:05.7
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+1 0+1
GOW Scott
0+2 0+1
SMITH Nathan
0+1 0+0
PERRAS Scott
0+0 0+3
9
Bulgaria
15
0+5
1:18:50.6
+3:11.6
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+1 0+0
KENANOV Miroslav
0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+1
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+1
10
Slovakia
9
0+9
1:19:06.8
+3:27.8
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+1 0+0
HURAJT Pavol
0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej
0+2 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+1 0+1
11
Sweden
6
1+10
1:19:26.7
+3:47.7
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+2 1+3
FERRY Bjorn
0+1 0+1
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+2 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+1 0+0
12
USA
13
0+12
1:19:40.8
+4:01.8
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+3
BURKE Tim
0+2 0+2
CURRIER Russell
0+0 0+1
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+3
13
Slovenia
10
1+11
1:19:54.0
+4:15.0
DOKL Peter
0+3 0+1
Klemen
0+0 1+3
MARIC Janez
0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+0
14
Belarus
14
1+8
1:20:39.5
+5:00.5
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+0 1+3
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0 0+2
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
0+0 0+2
15
Estonia
17
0+9
1:21:01.8
+5:22.8
KOIV Kauri
0+1 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+1 0+1
LESSING Roland
0+0 0+0
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+3 0+1
16
China
25
2+10
Lapped
CHENG Haibin
0+0 0+1
LONG Ren
0+2 0+1
LI Zhonghai
0+0 0+3
LI Xuezhi
0+0 2+3
17
Switzerland
12
3+12
Lapped
JOLLER Ivan
0+1 0+1
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+1
BECKLI Claudio
0+2 0+3
DOLDER Mario
0+1 3+3
18
Romania
23
0+15
Lapped
FAUR Remus
0+3 0+1
GAVRILA Stefan
0+3 0+3
GERBACEA Roland
0+0 0+3
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 0+1
19
Kazakstan
16
0+4
Lapped
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+1
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+1 0+1
NAUMIK Sergey
0+0 0+1
KENESHEV Dias
0+0 0+0
20
Finland
21
1+9
Lapped
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+0 1+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+1 0+1
KALJUNEN Mika
0+3 0+0
SIMOLA Ville
0+1 0+0
21
Latvia
24
2+9
Lapped
PIKSONS Edgars
0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+2
PUZULIS Rolands
0+1 0+0
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2+3 0+0
22
United Kingdom
22
0+6
Lapped
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+3 0+2
KANE Kevin
0+0 0+0
BEYER Pete
0+0 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel
0+0 0+0
23
South Korea
28
1+10
Lapped
JUN Je-Uk
0+2 0+1
LEE In-Bok
0+0 0+0
LEE Su-Young
0+1 0+1
KIM Yonggyu
0+2 1+3
24
Lithuania
26
3+15
Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 1+3
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+2 2+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0+3 0+1
25
Japan
18
2+13
Lapped
NAGAI Junji
0+1 0+0
ISA Hidenori
0+1 0+3
WAKAMATSU Sho
0+0 0+3
MAEDA Ryo
0+2 2+3
26
Serbia
27
2+10
Lapped
RASTIC Damir
0+2 0+2
HRKALOVIC Emir
0+0 0+0
PETROVIC Milanko
1+3 1+3
HODZIC Edin
0+0 0+0
27
Poland
20
4+12
Lapped
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 3+3
KWAK Adam
0+2 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+1
SLONINA Lukasz
0+1 1+3
28
Spain
29
4+7
Lapped
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
0+1 0+0
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
0+0 0+0
MUSSO Manuel
1+3 3+3
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
DSQ
Ukraine
7
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+2 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+2 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei
0+0 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles