Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Lake Placid - 2003/2004
2004-02-27 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BERGER Lars
18
1+1
2
26:59.3
0.0
2
POIREE Raphael
50
0+0
0
27:06.0
+6.7
3
MARIC Janez
5
0+0
0
27:15.5
+16.2
4
HANEVOLD Halvard
57
0+0
0
27:42.5
+43.2
5
ANDRESEN Frode
16
2+1
3
27:44.7
+45.4
6
GROSS Ricco
8
0+0
0
27:55.4
+56.1
7
GREIS Michael
20
0+0
0
27:58.7
+59.4
8
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
7
3+0
3
28:00.4
+1:01.1
9
FERRY Bjorn
22
0+0
0
28:05.8
+1:06.5
10
GREDLER Ludwig
6
1+0
1
28:17.7
+1:18.4
11
AIDAROV Alexei
3
0+0
0
28:20.4
+1:21.1
12
KONOVALOV Sergey
9
0+0
0
28:23.4
+1:24.1
13
EBISAWA Daisuke
15
0+1
1
28:29.7
+1:30.4
14
KRUGLOV Nikolay
54
1+0
1
28:34.8
+1:35.5
15
Peter SENDEL
34
0+0
0
28:37.8
+1:38.5
16
HAKKINEN Jay
13
0+1
1
28:38.2
+1:38.9
17
GJELLAND Egil
29
1+1
2
28:41.3
+1:42.0
18
HOLUBEC Tomas
21
0+1
1
28:46.7
+1:47.4
19
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1+2
3
28:48.0
+1:48.7
20
HEYMANN Carsten
37
1+1
2
28:49.7
+1:50.4
21
DOSTAL Roman
38
0+3
3
28:56.5
+1:57.2
22
ROZHKOV Sergei
4
0+2
2
28:57.9
+1:58.6
23
DEFRASNE Vincent
24
0+3
3
29:01.1
+2:01.8
24
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
11
0+1
1
29:01.3
+2:02.0
25
DE LORENZI Christian
48
0+1
1
29:04.8
+2:05.5
26
SLESINGR Michal
64
0+1
1
29:07.6
+2:08.3
27
RYZHENKOV Oleg
33
1+2
3
29:09.6
+2:10.3
28
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
42
3+0
3
29:15.2
+2:15.9
29
BIRNBACHER Andreas
12
2+1
3
29:18.5
+2:19.2
30
ISA Hidenori
26
2+0
2
29:22.7
+2:23.4
31
CLEGG Robin
28
0+2
2
29:23.7
+2:24.4
32
POKLUKAR Matjaz
36
1+1
2
29:24.0
+2:24.7
33
DRATCHEV Vladimir
67
1+2
3
29:25.2
+2:25.9
34
NOVIKOV Sergey
59
1+0
1
29:25.7
+2:26.4
35
BERGMAN Carl Johan
30
2+0
2
29:36.0
+2:36.7
36
TEELA Jeremy
19
1+2
3
29:36.4
+2:37.1
37
SHULMAN Filipp
31
1+1
2
29:41.1
+2:41.8
38
ROBERT Julien
14
1+1
2
29:43.4
+2:44.1
39
CANNARD Ferreol
53
1+2
3
29:43.9
+2:44.6
40
BASHKIROV Sergey
60
2+1
3
29:44.8
+2:45.5
41
PALLHUBER Wilfried
10
2+2
4
29:49.4
+2:50.1
42
GARABIK Petr
55
0+0
0
29:57.7
+2:58.4
43
WOLF Alexander
17
1+2
3
29:58.9
+2:59.6
44
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
39
1+2
3
30:07.9
+3:08.6
45
ROESCH Michael
61
0+2
2
30:10.0
+3:10.7
46
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
40
1+3
4
30:10.5
+3:11.2
47
DOLENC Marko
65
1+1
2
30:11.5
+3:12.2
48
HURAJT Pavol
35
1+1
2
30:11.6
+3:12.3
49
PONIKVAR Martin
47
1+2
3
30:24.6
+3:25.3
50
KASAHARA Tatsumi
52
1+2
3
30:25.1
+3:25.8
51
VALIULLIN Rustam
46
2+4
6
30:25.7
+3:26.4
52
CYR Steve
44
1+2
3
30:39.3
+3:40.0
53
LEONI David
23
1+1
2
30:54.3
+3:55.0
54
SYMAN Alexandr
56
4+1
5
30:58.9
+3:59.6
55
SKLENAR Jason
41
0+1
1
31:17.3
+4:18.0
56
SUMANN Christoph
49
4+2
6
31:19.5
+4:20.2
57
FISCHER Sven
32
1+3
4
31:20.9
+4:21.6
58
BURKE Tim
25
2+1
3
31:22.6
+4:23.3
59
WALKER Marc
2
2+2
4
31:52.6
+4:53.3
60
GRAF Daniel
43
2+3
5
31:58.5
+4:59.2
61
SLETTEMARK Oystein
27
1+3
4
32:03.7
+5:04.4
62
EKHOLM David
58
2+3
5
32:04.4
+5:05.1
63
PELLETIER Carl
66
1+1
2
32:31.7
+5:32.4
64
ACHORNER Hans
63
3+2
5
32:40.5
+5:41.2
65
BROOKS Joe
51
0+3
3
32:49.7
+5:50.4
66
BESTE Jacob
45
2+1
3
32:53.2
+5:53.9
67
MATHENY Mark
62
3+1
4
34:53.1
+7:53.8
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles