Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 1997/1998
1998-03-03 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FORSBERG Magdalena
0+1+0+0
1
50:05.8
0.0
2
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
0+0+0+0
0
50:53.8
+48.0
3
Disl Uschi
0+1+0+0
1
51:07.1
+1:01.3
4
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
1+0+0+0
1
51:19.8
+1:14.0
5
BEHLE Petra
1+0+0+1
2
52:17.1
+2:11.3
6
SANTER Nathalie
0+1+1+1
3
52:38.9
+2:33.1
7
ZELLNER Martina
1+0+1+1
3
52:56.9
+2:51.1
8
APEL Katrin
1+0+1+1
3
52:59.4
+2:53.6
9
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
0+0+1+2
3
53:38.4
+3:32.6
10
GRANDE Ann Helen
0+0+0+0
0
54:08.1
+4:02.3
11
TALANOVA Nadejda
1+0+0+3
4
54:13.1
+4:07.3
12
PETROVA Olena
0+2+0+1
3
54:18.6
+4:12.8
13
ALBERT Martine
2+0+0+0
2
54:27.1
+4:21.3
14
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1+0+1+1
3
54:28.3
+4:22.5
15
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0+1+2+1
4
54:30.2
+4:24.4
16
GROS Christelle
2+0+1+1
4
54:35.3
+4:29.5
17
POPOVA Radka
0+1+1+0
2
54:45.6
+4:39.8
18
MURINOVA Anna
0+2+0+0
2
54:52.8
+4:47.0
19
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
1+0+1+2
4
54:53.2
+4:47.4
20
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0+0+3+0
3
54:56.8
+4:51.0
21
SUSZKA Agata
1+0+0+2
3
55:04.6
+4:58.8
22
BRICE Anzela
0+1+1+1
3
55:12.4
+5:06.6
23
SIKVELAND Annette
2+1+2+0
5
55:12.7
+5:06.9
24
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0+0+1+1
2
55:13.3
+5:07.5
25
MIKKOLA Tiina
0+1+0+0
1
55:33.7
+5:27.9
26
KLEIN Janet
2+1+1+1
5
55:49.3
+5:43.5
27
PELCOVA Jirina
1+0+0+1
2
55:50.3
+5:44.5
28
PESINOVA Jitka
0+1+0+2
3
56:04.4
+5:58.6
29
HAKOVA Eva
0+3+3+0
6
56:17.9
+6:12.1
30
PALLHUBER Siegrid
0+2+1+1
4
56:20.2
+6:14.4
31
WAGENFÜHR Peggy
2+1+1+1
5
56:25.5
+6:19.7
32
KINDT Steffi
1+3+1+2
7
56:27.0
+6:21.2
33
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
0+2+0+2
4
56:29.7
+6:23.9
34
CESNEKOVA Irena
1+1+1+1
4
56:31.8
+6:26.0
35
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
2+0+0+2
4
56:37.6
+6:31.8
36
LAMPINEN Mari
1+3+1+1
6
56:42.5
+6:36.7
37
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
0+1+2+2
5
56:42.9
+6:37.1
38
CEDERSTREMA Ieva
2+0+1+1
4
56:53.5
+6:47.7
39
NORDYKE Deborah
3+1+1+0
5
56:57.5
+6:51.7
40
BROUNEUS Kristina
3+1+0+0
4
57:13.0
+7:07.2
41
DOLINAR Urska
2+0+0+0
2
57:33.7
+7:27.9
42
LARISI Lucija
0+2+2+2
6
57:37.3
+7:31.5
43
SPRUNG Anna
0+2+2+2
6
57:50.1
+7:44.3
44
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
1+1+1+3
6
57:52.1
+7:46.3
45
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
1+2+1+1
5
58:01.4
+7:55.6
46
TANANAIKO Irina
0+0+0+2
2
58:08.1
+8:02.3
47
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
1+2+1+4
8
58:23.8
+8:18.0
48
SUGA Hiromi
1+2+3+1
7
58:40.8
+8:35.0
49
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
3+1+2+1
7
58:43.7
+8:37.9
50
COLLARD Michelle
0+2+0+2
4
58:51.8
+8:46.0
51
SALONEN Eija
1+0+0+1
2
58:55.4
+8:49.6
52
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia
1+2+1+1
5
59:28.1
+9:22.3
53
YAMAUCHI Kyoko
2+3+1+1
7
59:31.9
+9:26.1
54
SALMELA Kara
1+3+2+2
8
59:42.3
+9:36.5
55
WESTIN Camilla
0+1+2+2
5
59:49.2
+9:43.4
56
DANILUK Iwona
2+2+2+1
7
1:00:06.5
+10:00.7
57
VEDRALOVA Irena
1+1+3+1
6
1:00:50.4
+10:44.6
58
MOHORIC Matejka
2+0+2+2
6
1:01:42.9
+11:37.1
59
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana
4+2+2+2
10
1:02:33.6
+12:27.8
60
BELAN Svetlana
0+2+0+1
3
1:02:52.2
+12:46.4
61
TROUTNER Jill
2+3+1+3
9
1:04:21.3
+14:15.5
62
MARUYAMA Shiho
1+3+4+2
10
1:04:29.0
+14:23.2
63
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
2+2+2+4
10
1:05:08.1
+15:02.3
64
FORD Amy
4+2+3+3
12
1:09:44.4
+19:38.6
DNS
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
0
DNS
PITON Halina
0
DNS
ECKSCHLAGER Iris
0
DNS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0
DNS
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
0
DNS
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles