Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2016/2017
2017-01-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
9
0+5
1:13:40.7
0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+1 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+0 0+2
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+0 0+2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+0
2
Russia
2
0+2
1:13:45.8
+5.1
VOLKOV Alexey
0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton
0+1 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey
0+0 0+0
BABIKOV Anton
0+0 0+1
3
Germany
3
1+9
1:14:04.2
+23.5
LESSER Erik
0+0 1+3
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+2
SCHEMPP Simon
0+0 0+1
4
Ukraine
4
0+6
1:14:08.7
+28.0
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+2 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0+0 0+2
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+0 0+0
5
Czech Republic
5
1+9
1:14:13.3
+32.6
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+0
Jaroslav
1+3 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+2 0+0
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+1
6
Sweden
23
0+8
1:14:50.6
+1:09.9
STENERSEN Torstein
0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+2 0+1
7
Austria
6
2+9
1:14:54.4
+1:13.7
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+1
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian
0+1 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 1+3
8
Bulgaria
11
1+7
1:14:55.0
+1:14.3
ANEV Krasimir
0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 0+1
9
France
1
0+9
1:15:23.9
+1:43.2
FOURCADE Simon
0+3 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+2 0+0
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
10
Italy
7
1+6
1:15:33.7
+1:53.0
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 1+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+2 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 0+1
11
Canada
10
0+7
1:15:45.1
+2:04.4
GOW Christian
0+1 0+0
GOW Scott
0+0 0+2
DAVIES Macx
0+1 0+2
GREEN Brendan
0+1 0+0
12
USA
24
1+7
1:15:45.3
+2:04.6
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+0
BURKE Tim
0+0 1+3
NORDGREN Leif
0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+1
13
Kazakstan
13
0+7
1:15:59.0
+2:18.3
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+0 0+1
PANTOV Anton
0+1 0+1
BRAUN Maxim
0+1 0+1
VITENKO Vladislav
0+0 0+2
14
Slovakia
14
0+8
1:16:25.2
+2:44.5
KAZAR Matej
0+0 0+1
HASILLA Tomas
0+0 0+1
SIMA Michal
0+2 0+1
OTCENAS Martin
0+1 0+2
15
Slovenia
12
0+5
1:16:28.3
+2:47.6
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+0
Klemen
0+0 0+0
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+2
OBLAK Lenart
0+0 0+2
16
Belarus
22
3+8
1:16:48.0
+3:07.3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+1 0+0
VARABEI Maksim
0+0 0+3
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+0 3+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0 0+1
17
Estonia
15
1+10
1:18:06.6
+4:25.9
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland
0+2 1+3
ERMITS Kalev
0+0 0+3
KOIV Kauri
0+1 0+0
18
Switzerland
8
1+12
1:18:30.1
+4:49.4
DOLDER Mario
0+1 1+3
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1 0+1
JOLLER Ivan
0+2 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin
0+2 0+2
19
Poland
20
0+8
1:19:01.2
+5:20.5
PENAR Rafal
0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz
0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+1
20
Japan
19
1+10
1:19:47.7
+6:07.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+0 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+2
NAGAI Junji
1+3 0+3
21
Romania
16
0+10
1:20:17.1
+6:36.4
BUTA George
0+2 0+2
UNGUREANU Marius
0+2 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 0+0
FAUR Remus
0+1 0+2
22
Finland
17
3+13
1:20:38.5
+6:57.8
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+1 2+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2 0+1
ORPANA Sami
0+0 0+0
INVENIUS Tuukka
1+3 0+3
23
Lithuania
18
2+11
1:21:15.7
+7:35.0
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas
0+3 2+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+0
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+3 0+1
24
Latvia
21
1+6
Lapped
LUSA Daumants
0+0 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars
0+1 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+0 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts
25
South Korea
25
1+8
Lapped
STARODUBETS Alexander
1+3 0+0
KIM Jongmin
0+0 0+1
KIM Yonggyu
0+2 0+2
LEE In-Bok
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles