Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2018/2019
2019-01-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
0+1+1+0
2
32:32.9
0.0
2
KUZMINA Anastasia
7
2+1+1+0
4
32:47.4
+14.5
3
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
2
2+1+2+0
5
33:00.8
+27.9
4
BESCOND Anais
8
2+1+0+1
4
33:09.1
+36.2
5
WIERER Dorothea
24
0+2+0+1
3
33:10.3
+37.4
6
PREUSS Franziska
45
0+0+1+1
2
33:27.6
+54.7
7
DUNKLEE Susan
10
2+1+1+1
5
33:34.1
+1:01.2
8
OEBERG Hanna
3
1+1+2+1
5
33:36.1
+1:03.2
9
HERRMANN-WICK Denise
36
1+2+1+0
4
33:36.1
+1:03.2
10
LESHCHENKO Iryna
5
1+2+0+1
4
33:50.3
+1:17.4
11
HORCHLER Karolin
34
0+0+1+0
1
33:54.7
+1:21.8
12
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
4
1+3+1+0
5
34:04.6
+1:31.7
13
BURTASOVA Evgeniya
22
1+0+1+1
3
34:14.0
+1:41.1
14
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
28
0+0+1+1
2
34:14.1
+1:41.2
15
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
14
0+1+2+2
5
34:15.3
+1:42.4
16
AYMONIER Celia
9
2+0+2+2
6
34:18.8
+1:45.9
17
HAECKI GROSS Lena
38
1+2+0+1
4
34:24.1
+1:51.2
18
VASILEVA Margarita
53
0+0+2+0
2
34:40.2
+2:07.3
19
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
35
0+0+1+0
1
34:45.4
+2:12.5
20
GONTIER Nicole
16
1+1+3+0
5
34:46.4
+2:13.5
21
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
12
3+0+1+0
4
34:50.0
+2:17.1
22
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
44
3+0+0+2
5
34:52.9
+2:20.0
23
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
48
0+1+0+1
2
34:53.2
+2:20.3
24
HILDEBRAND Franziska
40
1+0+1+1
3
34:55.5
+2:22.6
25
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
11
1+0+3+1
5
34:55.8
+2:22.9
26
SEMERENKO Vita
6
3+1+1+1
6
35:02.3
+2:29.4
27
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
25
2+0+1+0
3
35:04.5
+2:31.6
28
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
50
0+0+1+0
1
35:08.2
+2:35.3
29
KRUCHINKINA Irina
30
0+1+1+0
2
35:15.0
+2:42.1
30
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
20
1+2+1+1
5
35:20.6
+2:47.7
31
TALIHARM Johanna
26
2+2+0+1
5
35:23.7
+2:50.8
32
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
21
1+1+1+2
5
35:32.8
+2:59.9
33
EGAN Clare
13
1+2+3+1
7
35:40.9
+3:08.0
34
ECKHOFF Tiril
33
2+2+2+1
7
35:41.0
+3:08.1
35
ZBYLUT Kinga
59
1+0+0+3
4
35:47.7
+3:14.8
36
FROLINA Anna
18
2+1+2+2
7
35:49.8
+3:16.9
37
TANG Jialin
27
0+0+1+1
2
35:51.1
+3:18.2
38
SOLA Hanna
54
1+2+1+1
5
36:04.1
+3:31.2
39
LUNDER Emma
46
1+1+1+3
6
36:04.3
+3:31.4
40
SANFILIPPO Federica
15
2+0+1+3
6
36:12.5
+3:39.6
41
BRUN-LIE Thekla
58
1+1+0+1
3
36:16.8
+3:43.9
42
DAVIDOVA Marketa
19
2+3+2+1
8
36:17.1
+3:44.2
43
HORCHLER Nadine
41
1+1+1+2
5
36:25.1
+3:52.2
44
TOMINGAS Tuuli
42
1+2+2+2
7
36:37.8
+4:04.9
45
FIALKOVA Ivona
23
1+1+2+3
7
36:42.0
+4:09.1
46
ZUK Kamila
47
1+0+2+3
6
36:44.9
+4:12.0
47
BENDIKA Baiba
43
0+3+1+1
5
36:45.9
+4:13.0
48
MIRONOVA Svetlana
17
2+2+1+4
9
36:57.9
+4:25.0
49
STARYKH Irina
29
2+1+1+3
7
37:16.7
+4:43.8
50
RIEDER Christina
57
1+0+1+1
3
37:27.4
+4:54.5
51
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
51
2+2+2+2
8
37:34.1
+5:01.2
52
CRAWFORD Rosanna
56
1+3+1+1
6
37:56.3
+5:23.4
53
ZHANG Yan
32
1+1+2+1
5
38:16.6
+5:43.7
54
MEINEN Susanna Katharina
39
1+2+4+4
11
38:51.0
+6:18.1
55
BRORSSON Mona
37
2+4+2+2
10
38:51.9
+6:19.0
56
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
52
1+4+1+1
7
39:01.0
+6:28.1
57
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
60
1+3+1+4
9
40:13.6
+7:40.7
DNS
SIMON Julia
31
0
DNS
PITON Karolina
49
0
DNS
GYLENKO Alla
55
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles