Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Forni Avoltri - 2006/2007
2007-01-20 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KOCHKIN Mikhail
2
1+0+1+1
3
32:52.0
0.0
2
MYKLAND Anstein
5
0+0+0+1
1
33:11.3
+19.3
3
LONGO Paolo
4
1+0+0+0
1
33:21.5
+29.5
4
SCHILLER Norbert
7
0+0+1+0
1
33:32.7
+40.7
5
MAKSIMOV Maxim
14
1+0+0+0
1
33:33.0
+41.0
6
GJELLAND Egil
19
1+1+0+0
2
33:47.3
+55.3
7
JAY Vincent
8
0+1+1+0
2
33:54.3
+1:02.3
8
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
3
2+0+1+1
4
33:54.4
+1:02.4
9
BONALDI Sergio
6
2+1+1+1
5
34:04.1
+1:12.1
10
PROKUNIN Andrey
1
0+1+2+0
3
34:08.1
+1:16.1
11
KNIE Christoph
15
0+2+0+0
2
34:08.2
+1:16.2
12
AUBERT Alexandre
16
1+1+1+1
4
34:19.6
+1:27.6
13
ANDERSEN Haakon
23
0+0+1+1
2
34:25.2
+1:33.2
14
USTYUGOV Evgeny
24
0+0+0+1
1
34:38.3
+1:46.3
15
PUMP Carsten
10
1+0+3+2
6
35:03.8
+2:11.8
16
ROCHE Tanguy
34
0+1+0+0
1
35:11.5
+2:19.5
17
LANG Toni
18
0+2+1+3
6
35:14.0
+2:22.0
18
POZZI Nicola
25
0+1+1+1
3
35:20.6
+2:28.6
19
GREBOT Lionel
20
0+0+3+2
5
35:25.6
+2:33.6
20
CHURINE Alexey
37
1+0+0+1
2
35:25.7
+2:33.7
21
PORRET Vincent
13
1+1+1+0
3
35:37.8
+2:45.8
22
BECKLI Claudio
9
0+2+2+1
5
35:40.2
+2:48.2
23
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
29
0+0+1+1
2
35:48.6
+2:56.6
24
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
11
1+2+3+0
6
35:57.9
+3:05.9
25
FREI Thomas
17
3+1+0+1
5
36:05.4
+3:13.4
26
KASSLATTER Armin
36
1+0+1+0
2
36:10.4
+3:18.4
27
ULSET John Ola
12
1+3+2+2
8
36:18.5
+3:26.5
28
Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI
33
0+1+2+0
3
36:26.8
+3:34.8
29
COLA Mattia
40
0+2+0+0
2
36:32.4
+3:40.4
30
WICK Robert
30
1+0+1+2
4
37:05.7
+4:13.7
31
KUNZ JГјrg
49
2+0+0+1
3
37:12.1
+4:20.1
32
DOKL Peter
43
0+0+1+0
1
37:12.6
+4:20.6
33
MEHRINGER Kristian
39
1+1+2+3
7
37:12.9
+4:20.9
34
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
21
0+1+2+2
5
37:13.0
+4:21.0
35
MARTINELLI Christian
44
2+1+1+1
5
37:28.1
+4:36.1
36
POKLUKAR Matjaz
35
1+2+2+0
5
37:34.8
+4:42.8
37
MUND Fabian
31
0+2+1+2
5
37:38.2
+4:46.2
38
ZINGERLE Stefan
26
1+2+0+4
7
37:51.4
+4:59.4
39
REITER Tobias
38
0+0+4+0
4
37:52.5
+5:00.5
40
JAHN Norman
52
1+0+1+0
2
38:00.2
+5:08.2
41
LEONI David
50
3+0+1+2
6
38:12.5
+5:20.5
42
LANGEL Arnaud
51
2+0+2+0
4
38:14.3
+5:22.3
43
NUSS Alexander
42
1+0+1+0
2
38:36.8
+5:44.8
44
LEBOEUF Francois
45
2+0+2+2
6
38:42.9
+5:50.9
45
SOLOVIEV Alexei
41
0+1+1+0
2
38:46.5
+5:54.5
46
MOLLER Martin
32
2+0+5+2
9
38:58.0
+6:06.0
47
BELTRAME Sebastian
57
0+1+1+0
2
39:48.0
+6:56.0
48
MESOTITSCH Martin
46
2+2+2+2
8
39:59.4
+7:07.4
49
COTE Patrick
54
2+1+1+1
5
40:00.4
+7:08.4
50
LAUSEGER Klemen
28
2+2+1+4
9
40:28.6
+7:36.6
51
EDER Bernhard
55
2+0+3+1
6
40:34.5
+7:42.5
52
PERWEIN Franz
56
1+1+2+2
6
40:52.0
+8:00.0
53
JI Delin
48
1+2+1+4
8
41:11.1
+8:19.1
54
OLSEN Brian
53
3+1+1+2
7
41:45.1
+8:53.1
55
TOIVONEN Ville
60
2+1+1+2
6
42:03.9
+9:11.9
56
GREGORIC Ales
58
1+3+1+2
7
42:32.2
+9:40.2
57
CUSINI Christian
47
4+3+1+1
9
42:34.6
+9:42.6
DNS
AIDAROV Alexei
22
0
DNS
SLAVNIKOV Andrey
27
0
DNS
JEANTET Simone
59
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles