Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Martell-Val Martello - 2006/2007
2007-01-24 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SZCZUREK Lukasz
27
0+1+0+0
1
44:18.1
0.0
2
MAGAZEEV Pavel
10
2+0+0+2
4
45:07.8
+49.7
3
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
30
0+0+0+3
3
45:12.8
+54.7
4
BOE Tarjei
33
1+1+0+1
3
45:12.9
+54.8
5
FOURCADE Martin
58
0+2+0+1
3
45:24.1
+1:06.0
6
SALVENMOSER Daniel
39
0+0+0+1
1
45:26.0
+1:07.9
7
GUIGONNET Yann
3
0+1+1+1
3
46:11.6
+1:53.5
8
ARWIDSON Tobias
42
1+1+0+1
3
46:39.4
+2:21.3
9
GOW Scott
65
0+0+1+1
2
46:42.4
+2:24.3
10
HALS Magnus
4
0+2+0+1
3
46:45.9
+2:27.8
11
VOZNIAK Andriy
23
3+0+0+1
4
47:50.9
+3:32.8
12
AARVAG Espen
64
2+0+2+0
4
47:53.1
+3:35.0
13
ALENISHKO Vladimir
26
0+2+0+2
4
48:10.9
+3:52.8
14
GOLYASHOV Talgat
43
1+0+1+1
3
48:24.4
+4:06.3
15
WEGER Benjamin
52
0+2+2+1
5
48:24.6
+4:06.5
16
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
88
1+0+2+1
4
48:47.5
+4:29.4
17
SEMENOV Serhiy
54
4+1+2+0
7
49:35.6
+5:17.5
18
L'ABELUND Magnus
32
2+1+2+2
7
49:39.5
+5:21.4
19
GENKOVSKI Todor
70
0+2+1+0
3
50:09.1
+5:51.0
20
KAUKENAS Tomas
48
0+3+0+2
5
50:10.3
+5:52.2
21
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
25
1+0+1+2
4
50:11.0
+5:52.9
22
KULAGIN Viktor
77
1+1+3+0
5
50:17.2
+5:59.1
23
HOFER Lukas
29
2+2+1+3
8
50:17.5
+5:59.4
24
PREKOP Robert
62
0+3+0+1
4
50:18.8
+6:00.7
25
YELISEYEU Maksim
17
1+2+1+3
7
50:23.2
+6:05.1
26
VACHSHENKO Sergey
57
1+1+1+2
5
50:26.4
+6:08.3
27
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
46
0+1+3+2
6
50:38.9
+6:20.8
28
GREGORIC Anze
59
2+2+0+3
7
50:41.8
+6:23.7
29
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
82
3+2+2+1
8
50:59.1
+6:41.0
30
RUTSEVICH Sergey
55
0+1+2+2
5
51:05.5
+6:47.4
31
KORDIS Nejc
87
2+1+1+2
6
51:07.9
+6:49.8
32
EIDUKS Krists
50
3+2+1+1
7
51:10.0
+6:51.9
33
LANDERTINGER Dominik
67
4+1+3+0
8
51:25.4
+7:07.3
34
GERBACEA Roland
68
0+1+0+4
5
51:32.8
+7:14.7
35
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
45
0+4+0+1
5
51:45.9
+7:27.8
36
LEITINGER Bernhard
19
1+3+1+2
7
51:48.3
+7:30.2
37
KORDEZ Matej
13
4+1+1+2
8
51:55.6
+7:37.5
38
OKHOTNIKOV Igor
71
0+2+2+1
5
52:06.4
+7:48.3
39
ROBERTS Wynn
21
3+3+0+2
8
52:10.7
+7:52.6
40
OLSSON Pontus
9
2+3+2+1
8
52:19.6
+8:01.5
41
GRAUDINS Sandis
11
4+0+2+2
8
52:26.5
+8:08.4
42
HAVEL Jakub
47
4+1+2+0
7
52:44.7
+8:26.6
43
GRAF Florian
66
2+3+4+3
12
53:01.1
+8:43.0
44
CHRISTIANSEN Eirik Robert
83
0+3+0+4
7
53:08.0
+8:49.9
45
DEMEZ Mario
6
4+1+3+1
9
53:22.2
+9:04.1
46
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
63
3+2+0+3
8
53:27.6
+9:09.5
47
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
22
1+2+2+1
6
53:32.0
+9:13.9
48
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
53
1+0+1+2
4
53:35.8
+9:17.7
49
SLOOF Joel
44
2+2+1+2
7
53:40.8
+9:22.7
50
TYNER Justin
16
2+1+0+4
7
53:46.7
+9:28.6
51
KOCEVAR Simon
31
1+2+2+2
7
53:47.0
+9:28.9
52
BOUCHET Martin
76
1+3+2+3
9
53:56.2
+9:38.1
53
PILLER RONER Daniele
78
1+2+2+2
7
54:02.4
+9:44.3
54
NORDGREN Leif
84
3+2+0+1
6
54:15.8
+9:57.7
55
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
74
3+2+4+2
11
54:34.0
+10:15.9
56
DODDI Mirco
49
0+1+5+2
8
54:46.5
+10:28.4
57
KAZAR Peter
41
1+3+2+1
7
54:49.7
+10:31.6
58
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
89
4+0+3+3
10
55:03.7
+10:45.6
59
KENANOV Miroslav
38
4+2+2+1
9
55:07.2
+10:49.1
60
SEBERKA Jan
60
3+3+2+1
9
55:09.6
+10:51.5
61
RASTIC Damir
20
2+3+2+4
11
55:24.3
+11:06.2
62
ROBB Daniel
79
1+3+1+2
7
55:58.4
+11:40.3
63
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
2
3+2+2+3
10
56:14.8
+11:56.7
64
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
85
3+4+1+2
10
56:33.4
+12:15.3
65
MAN-GOW Travis
69
1+4+1+3
9
57:07.6
+12:49.5
66
WENZEL Kurtis
24
5+1+2+2
10
57:17.9
+12:59.8
67
PENAR Grzegorz
73
3+1+4+3
11
57:18.5
+13:00.4
68
FAUR Remus
81
2+2+4+1
9
57:45.1
+13:27.0
69
BAKA Michal
75
5+2+4+1
12
57:45.7
+13:27.6
70
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
35
5+2+2+2
11
58:58.6
+14:40.5
71
LODGE Stuart
18
3+4+4+3
14
59:04.8
+14:46.7
72
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
61
4+3+1+2
10
59:11.8
+14:53.7
73
BIALKOWSKI Andrzej
14
2+1+2+1
6
59:26.1
+15:08.0
74
UIBOUPIN Tonis
8
5+3+2+5
15
59:55.6
+15:37.5
75
PALFY Mate
12
1+3+1+3
8
1:00:06.4
+15:48.3
76
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
51
2+4+1+3
10
1:00:26.9
+16:08.8
77
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Victor
86
1+2+3+3
9
1:00:32.4
+16:14.3
78
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
3+3+3+2
11
1:01:11.0
+16:52.9
79
LANGER Eric
36
2+4+3+3
12
1:01:30.2
+17:12.1
80
LANGER Thierry
56
2+4+1+4
11
1:01:59.3
+17:41.2
81
BELECKIJ Dmitrij
7
2+2+4+3
11
1:03:02.7
+18:44.6
82
CIUFFO Axel
28
2+2+3+0
7
1:03:35.9
+19:17.8
83
BALOG Martin
37
3+3+3+2
11
1:03:55.8
+19:37.7
84
STARCEVIC Mladjen
72
1+2+1+5
9
1:07:03.0
+22:44.9
85
LOPATIC Stefan
80
2+2+2+4
10
1:08:43.3
+24:25.2
86
SCHLEISS Matthias
1
3+4+3+2
12
1:08:45.1
+24:27.0
87
PINZARU Victor
15
4+2+4+2
12
1:12:11.7
+27:53.6
DNF
PETROVIC Aleksandar
34
5+4+5
0
DNF
PETROVIC Milanko
40
2+3
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles