Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Martell-Val Martello - 2006/2007
2007-01-28 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BRUNET Marie Laure
11
0+1+0+1
2
27:04.7
0.0
2
KULIKOVA Ksenia
2
0+1+0+2
3
27:51.1
+46.4
3
BOSC Laure
1
0+1+2+0
3
28:24.1
+1:19.4
4
RINGEN Elise
7
0+1+4+1
6
29:00.5
+1:55.8
5
RINGEN Ada
5
0+1+2+2
5
29:07.9
+2:03.2
6
BARIC Tamara
9
2+1+2+0
5
29:17.3
+2:12.6
7
SCHNEIDER Frida
18
0+0+2+0
2
29:35.4
+2:30.7
8
PIIRA Pinja
3
1+0+1+1
3
29:39.7
+2:35.0
9
VILUKHINA Olga
15
1+2+1+1
5
29:57.4
+2:52.7
10
DUSSER Marine
8
1+0+2+2
5
29:57.5
+2:52.8
11
BOLLIET Marine
4
2+1+1+3
7
30:28.3
+3:23.6
12
FORIKA Reka
14
0+1+3+1
5
30:42.5
+3:37.8
13
ADOLFSSON Kim
28
0+1+0+0
1
30:49.5
+3:44.8
14
WIERER Dorothea
16
0+1+2+1
4
31:11.2
+4:06.5
15
BECAJOVA Jana
10
2+1+1+3
7
31:20.5
+4:15.8
16
MAYER Elisabeth
23
1+0+2+1
4
31:20.7
+4:16.0
17
TUFTE Karianne Grue
21
0+1+4+0
5
31:30.3
+4:25.6
18
YORDANOVA Emilia
17
1+0+1+2
4
31:32.6
+4:27.9
19
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
6
2+0+1+3
6
31:47.6
+4:42.9
20
GOLUSHKO Galina
20
1+2+2+1
6
31:57.6
+4:52.9
21
GREBNEVA Nadezda
19
3+1+2+2
8
32:37.1
+5:32.4
22
PREKOPOVA Natalia
33
0+0+2+1
3
32:48.2
+5:43.5
23
MINTSENKOVA Jana
51
0+0+1+1
2
32:48.7
+5:44.0
24
TOMSON Kadi
32
0+0+1+0
1
32:55.2
+5:50.5
25
CHRAPANOVA Martina
13
2+0+1+2
5
32:57.7
+5:53.0
26
WREDENBERG Agnes
22
0+1+3+0
4
33:18.9
+6:14.2
27
DRCAR Lili
29
0+2+3+0
5
33:30.3
+6:25.6
28
TANDY Megan
50
0+0+3+0
3
33:30.9
+6:26.2
29
MURPHY Sarah
12
1+1+3+1
6
34:00.6
+6:55.9
30
SERGEENKO Mariya
38
1+3+0+2
6
34:08.5
+7:03.8
31
NOSOVA Ekaterina
44
1+1+3+1
6
34:17.7
+7:13.0
32
HADZHIEVA Asenka
27
3+2+1+1
7
34:19.0
+7:14.3
33
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
26
2+2+1+2
7
34:19.7
+7:15.0
34
GEORGIEVA Silvia
25
2+1+2+3
8
34:23.8
+7:19.1
35
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
56
1+0+2+2
5
34:48.7
+7:44.0
36
AVIK Eeva
35
1+1+2+1
5
35:03.3
+7:58.6
37
GULA Monika
43
0+0+3+0
3
35:08.5
+8:03.8
38
MCNAMEE Hilary
36
1+1+3+3
8
35:13.4
+8:08.7
39
POLIAKOVA Terezia
24
3+1+2+3
9
35:16.8
+8:12.1
40
KALBIANOK Vera
41
3+1+3+1
8
35:29.4
+8:24.7
41
GAIDUK Natalia
30
2+3+1+1
7
35:58.5
+8:53.8
42
HUFNAGL Anna
42
2+3+0+3
8
35:59.3
+8:54.6
43
KREIVENAITE Lina
60
1+1+2+2
6
36:02.1
+8:57.4
44
LENNERT Miillaaraq
31
2+1+4+1
8
36:07.0
+9:02.3
45
KOYKKA Tuija
59
2+0+2+1
5
36:13.8
+9:09.1
46
SIMOVA Lucia
39
2+3+2+0
7
36:30.8
+9:26.1
47
BEHAN Yuliya
34
3+3+2+2
10
36:33.8
+9:29.1
48
GALICA Jadwiga
45
1+0+3+3
7
36:49.6
+9:44.9
49
WESTLING Caroline
48
1+0+3+3
7
36:52.2
+9:47.5
50
CHAMPVILLAIR Elena
40
1+5+2+2
10
37:04.6
+9:59.9
51
EIDUKA Elina
37
1+3+3+2
9
37:23.2
+10:18.5
52
SEDLOCK Jessica
54
1+3+3+1
8
37:42.8
+10:38.1
53
CHESHAM Tatiana
49
0+2+3+2
7
37:50.2
+10:45.5
54
ZHUKOVA Hanna
58
2+2+0+3
7
38:00.6
+10:55.9
55
RUNCEANU Doralina
57
3+0+4+1
8
38:19.8
+11:15.1
56
MESSNER Monika
46
2+2+3+3
10
38:29.3
+11:24.6
57
JUSKANE Zanna
47
5+5+2+3
15
41:21.5
+14:16.8
DNS
KARISIK Tanja
52
0
DNS
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
53
0
DNS
SAVOSIK Karina
55
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles