Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Martell-Val Martello - 2006/2007
2007-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
101
0+1+1+2
4
35:22.9
0.0
2
DOMRACHEVA Darya
102
2+1+1+1
5
35:41.2
+18.3
3
DÖLL Juliane
107
0+0+1+1
2
35:52.3
+29.4
4
MACABIES Pauline
110
0+0+1+1
2
36:18.6
+55.7
5
KOZAK Elena
104
2+0+0+0
2
36:23.7
+1:00.8
6
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
108
0+0+1+2
3
36:33.8
+1:10.9
7
BESCOND Anais
103
0+1+1+0
2
37:04.5
+1:41.6
8
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
111
0+1+0+2
3
37:52.3
+2:29.4
9
HENNECKE Carolin
117
1+0+1+1
3
38:00.6
+2:37.7
10
DORIN HABERT Marie
109
0+0+0+0
0
38:13.0
+2:50.1
11
EDER Mari
113
0+0+1+1
2
38:51.7
+3:28.8
12
BILOSYUK Olena
106
1+1+1+1
4
39:06.5
+3:43.6
13
VITKOVA Veronika
112
0+2+2+1
5
39:25.7
+4:02.8
14
HILDEBRAND Franziska
122
0+2+1+1
4
39:27.3
+4:04.4
15
KÖNIG Susann
114
2+1+0+2
5
39:41.7
+4:18.8
16
BACHMANN Tina
120
0+1+2+0
3
39:50.6
+4:27.7
17
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
123
0+0+4+1
5
40:42.3
+5:19.4
18
SEDOVA Evgenia
105
2+3+2+2
9
41:04.4
+5:41.5
19
PORELA Susanna
115
0+2+2+1
5
41:30.4
+6:07.5
20
IMRIE Megan
116
1+0+3+1
5
41:47.8
+6:24.9
21
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
138
1+0+1+1
3
42:01.1
+6:38.2
22
MANBECK Brynden
121
0+1+1+2
4
42:17.9
+6:55.0
23
BLONDEAU Marion
125
0+1+3+2
6
42:30.4
+7:07.5
24
ANDREOLA Michela
128
1+0+2+2
5
42:32.4
+7:09.5
25
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
119
2+0+2+3
7
42:36.9
+7:14.0
26
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
126
1+0+1+1
3
42:55.7
+7:32.8
27
ISAKSEN Kjersti
118
3+1+1+0
5
43:05.5
+7:42.6
28
ZINGERLE Renate
140
1+0+0+1
2
43:12.9
+7:50.0
29
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
124
2+1+1+1
5
43:19.8
+7:56.9
30
JIA Yuping
133
2+1+0+2
5
43:25.7
+8:02.8
31
TOMESOVA Barbora
139
0+1+2+2
5
43:37.5
+8:14.6
32
MUCLINGEROVA Lenka
131
4+2+2+3
11
43:47.0
+8:24.1
33
SCHWABL Iris
132
2+3+1+1
7
43:49.5
+8:26.6
34
KULAK Hanna
135
1+2+1+0
4
43:51.8
+8:28.9
35
LARSSON Emelie
129
0+2+3+1
6
43:55.8
+8:32.9
36
MOERKVE Anne
145
0+0+2+1
3
44:05.6
+8:42.7
37
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
127
2+3+1+1
7
44:11.9
+8:49.0
38
LIU Liming
137
2+2+1+1
6
44:15.0
+8:52.1
39
ROSA Ombretta
134
0+0+1+2
3
44:38.4
+9:15.5
40
PITON Karolina
154
0+2+0+0
2
45:13.1
+9:50.2
41
GLAZERE Liga
144
2+3+1+0
6
45:13.3
+9:50.4
42
GODBOUT Claude
141
0+1+3+2
6
45:23.7
+10:00.8
43
SPACOVA Miroslava
147
0+0+4+3
7
45:42.8
+10:19.9
44
TOUSSAINT Meagan
136
0+1+2+1
4
45:45.2
+10:22.3
45
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
142
2+1+3+3
9
46:04.6
+10:41.7
46
BAUSYTE Sigita
150
0+0+3+2
5
46:16.7
+10:53.8
47
BABES Alina
149
3+1+3+1
8
46:23.2
+11:00.3
48
EKLUND Sanna
151
2+1+2+1
6
46:41.1
+11:18.2
49
CLARK Cynthia
153
0+2+1+2
5
46:46.1
+11:23.2
50
CZERNIAK Kamila
152
3+1+1+1
6
47:37.9
+12:15.0
51
PERATHONER Christa
146
1+2+3+3
9
47:38.3
+12:15.4
52
GALEVA Ralitsa
148
1+0+2+3
6
47:56.6
+12:33.7
53
PANDUROVA Lilia
143
4+2+2+2
10
48:39.2
+13:16.3
54
SPECTOR Laura
155
2+5+2+3
12
50:03.0
+14:40.1
55
ANDERSON Ellen
159
1+1+3+2
7
51:37.0
+16:14.1
DNS
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
157
0
DNS
BELIAKOVA Lilia
160
0
DNF
BABETSKAYA Iryna
130
2+1+4
0
DNF
SOERMUS Stina
156
4+5
0
DNF
ZLATESHKA Iva
158
5
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles